ZONA "A" |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
FECHA: 1
|
13.00 |
4 DE JUNIO |
2 |
0 |
AMADO NERVO |
13.45 |
BARRIO AGUERO |
1 |
2 |
BOUCHARD |
14.30 |
GRAL. MITRE |
0 |
3 |
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
15.15 |
SAN EMILIO |
9 |
0 |
SOL DE ORO |
16.00 |
GABINO ALEGRE |
- |
- |
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
16.45 |
6 DE ENERO |
0 |
3 |
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
17.30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
6 |
1 |
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
18.15 |
POLI. CORINA |
2 |
9 |
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
19.30 |
RACING CLUB |
3 |
1 |
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
FECHA: 2 |
13.30 |
6 DE ENERO |
0 |
0 |
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
14.15 |
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
2 |
1 |
BARRIO AGUERO |
15.00 |
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
0 |
6 |
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
16.00 |
GABINO ALEGRE |
0 |
8 |
GRAL. MITRE |
16.45 |
SOL DE ORO |
0 |
1 |
4 DE JUNIO |
17.30 |
AMADO NERVO |
1 |
6 |
RACING CLUB |
18.15 |
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
1 |
3 |
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
19.00 |
BOUCHARD |
0 |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
19.30 |
POLI. CORINA |
0 |
3 |
SAN EMILIO |
FECHA: 3
|
13,30 |
BARRIO AGUERO |
0 |
3 |
GABINO ALEGRE |
14,15 |
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
1 |
3 |
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
15,30 |
4 DE JUNIO |
3 |
0 |
POLI. CORINA |
16,15 |
BOUCHARD |
4 |
1 |
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
17,00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3 |
0 |
6 DE ENERO |
17.45 |
RACING CLUB |
8 |
0 |
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
18,15 |
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
6 |
2 |
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
19,00 |
GRAL. MITRE |
2 |
6 |
SAN EMILIO |
19,30 |
AMADO NERVO |
0 |
0 |
SOL DE ORO |
FECHA: 4 |
|
BARRIO AGUERO |
0 |
3 |
4 DE JUNIO |
|
GABINO ALEGRE |
3 |
1 |
BOUCHARD |
|
SOL DE ORO |
1 |
2 |
RACING CLUB |
|
SAN EMILIO |
5 |
2 |
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
|
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
3 |
0 |
6 DE ENERO |
|
POLI. CORINA |
0 |
3 |
AMADO NERVO |
|
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
1 |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
GRAL. MITRE |
3 |
0 |
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
|
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
- |
- |
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
FECHA: 5
|
|
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
5 |
2 |
4 DE JUNIO |
|
6 DE ENERO |
0 |
3 |
GRAL. MITRE |
|
RACING CLUB |
6 |
0 |
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
|
AMADO NERVO |
0 |
1 |
BOUCHARD |
|
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
7 |
0 |
GABINO ALEGRE |
|
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
1 |
3 |
SAN EMILIO |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
3 |
0 |
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
|
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
2 |
2 |
BARRIO AGUERO |
|
SOL DE ORO |
3 |
0 |
POLI. CORINA |
|
ZONA "B" |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
FECHA: 6 |
|
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
3 |
0 |
AMADO NERVO |
|
BARRIO AGUERO |
2 |
2 |
6 DE ENERO |
|
POLI. CORINA |
0 |
3 |
RACING CLUB |
|
4 DE JUNIO |
1 |
6 |
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
|
GRAL. MITRE |
0 |
3 |
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
|
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
8 |
2 |
SOL DE ORO |
|
GABINO ALEGRE |
0 |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
0 |
3 |
BOUCHARD |
|
SAN EMILIO |
6 |
3 |
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
FECHA: 7 |
|
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
1 |
3 |
AMADO NERVO |
|
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
3 |
0 |
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
|
RACING CLUB |
4 |
1 |
SAN EMILIO |
|
SOL DE ORO |
1 |
9 |
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
|
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
3 |
0 |
BARRIO AGUERO |
|
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
3 |
0 |
4 DE JUNIO |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
7 |
1 |
GRAL. MITRE |
|
6 DE ENERO |
0 |
3 |
BOUCHARD |
|
POLI. CORINA |
0 |
3 |
GABINO ALEGRE |
FECHA: 8 |
|
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
0 |
0 |
SOL DE ORO |
|
BOUCHARD |
0 |
4 |
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
1 |
1 |
RACING CLUB |
|
AMADO NERVO |
1 |
2 |
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
|
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
0 |
3 |
GABINO ALEGRE |
|
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
3 |
0 |
POLI. CORINA |
|
BARRIO AGUERO |
0 |
3 |
GRAL. MITRE |
|
6 DE ENERO |
0 |
3 |
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
|
4 DE JUNIO |
- |
- |
SAN EMILIO |
FECHA: 9 |
|
DEPORTIVO GUIDO |
3 |
0 |
SOL DE ORO |
|
GABINO ALEGRE |
3 |
0 |
6 DE ENERO |
|
RACING CLUB |
6 |
0 |
4 DE JUNIO |
|
POLI. CORINA |
0 |
3 |
LIGA VECINAL JR. |
|
GRAL. MITRE |
1 |
4 |
BOUCHARD |
|
SAN EMILIO |
4 |
0 |
AMADO NERVO |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
3 |
0 |
BARRIO AGUERO |
|
J. U. VILLA GIARDINO |
1 |
3 |
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO |
|
ARGENTINOS DE AV. |
0 |
3 |
DEFENSORES DEL MONTE |
|