YA LA VISITARON 290691 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38
Division: A

TABLAS SIN
DESCUENTOS

"La tabla
de los chicos
sin los grandes"


PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFI 09 10 11 PRO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0222282225
VILLA SPINOLA2000020001
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2202060011
RACING CLUB0020242215
DOCK SUD0222282225
EL PROGRESO2000020001
6 DE ENERO0220040223
PELLERANO AZUL2002262003
J. C. VARELA2201052013
DEF. DE BELGRANO0021250213
1 DE MAYO0220042013
VIEJO BUENO2002260213
CRUCECITA ESTE0210250203
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2012052023
ARSENAL ONCE2022282215
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0200020011
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2202060011
SAN EMILIO0020242215
DEF. DEL MONTE2202060011
VILLA ELSA0020242215

FECHA: 39

FECHA: 40

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB27819013312450
VILLA ELSA2601901202050-75
CRUCECITA ESTE2581901221454-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO24719011223550
DEF. DEL MONTE24419010926550
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2401901111861-42
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2271901012564-4
J. C. VARELA22719010811710
ARSENAL ONCE218190952867-5
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1801907824880
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD179190772588-2
VIEJO BUENO175190742789-7
6 DE ENERO1641907318990
SAN EMILIO16319075131020
VILLA SPINOLA1611907413103-40
DOCK SUD1391906117112-10
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1321905718115-2
EL PROGRESO10419046121320
1 DE MAYO981904312135-75
PELLERANO AZUL961904212136-4
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE17911469414-2
RACING CLUB176114674250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO165114624111-18
ARSENAL ONCE155114564315-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI150114554019-4
J. C. VARELA1351144741260
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1311144345260
VILLA ELSA127113424328-30
6 DE ENERO1261144144290
DEF. DE BELGRANO1251144143300
SAN EMILIO1121143346350
VILLA SPINOLA101112304141-16
VIEJO BUENO961142644440
DEF. DEL MONTE831141945500
DOCK SUD81112194350-10
PELLERANO AZUL77114193956-4
EL PROGRESO701121540570
1 DE MAYO68113153860-30
JUVENTUD DE WILDE64113114260-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD46114438720
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB643829630
VILLA SPINOLA61382936-8
EL PROGRESO593827560
JUVENTUD DE WILDE533824590
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI513822790
DEF. DEL MONTE5038226100
J. C. VARELA4738231140
VILLA ELSA473821512-15
PELLERANO AZUL4138185150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3938141113-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO3738157160
VIEJO BUENO3238136190
DOCK SUD3138135200
ARSENAL ONCE2738115220
CRUCECITA ESTE2438112250
6 DE ENERO2238102260
DEPORTIVO GUIDO223810226-8
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO213877240
1 DE MAYO15386329-15
SAN EMILIO153863290
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DEL MONTE613828550
CRUCECITA ESTE603828460
DEPORTIVO GUIDO59382756-8
J. C. VARELA593829180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO563827290
1 DE MAYO503824212-15
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4638214130
VILLA ELSA453820513-15
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4438196130
ARSENAL ONCE4238194150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3938175160
VIEJO BUENO3838158150
VILLA SPINOLA323814420-8
RACING CLUB3138151220
6 DE ENERO2938133220
DOCK SUD2438112250
SAN EMILIO183882280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103834310
EL PROGRESO83824320
PELLERANO AZUL73823330
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO66383224-8
CRUCECITA ESTE633830350
DEF. DE BELGRANO623830260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI563827290
VILLA ELSA56382648-15
J. C. VARELA5238244100
RACING CLUB5238244100
VIEJO BUENO503822610-7
VILLA SPINOLA463822214-8
SAN EMILIO4338195140
ARSENAL ONCE3838174170
DEF. DEL MONTE3538155180
DOCK SUD3138143210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3038126200
1 DE MAYO18387427-15
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD173881290
EL PROGRESO153871300
6 DE ENERO133853300
JUVENTUD DE WILDE133861310
PELLERANO AZUL23810370
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB703835030
DEPORTIVO GUIDO58382747-8
CRUCECITA ESTE563826480
VILLA ELSA56382648-15
ARSENAL ONCE553823960
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD533824590
DEF. DEL MONTE4938225110
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838208100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4638206120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4438196130
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3538155180
6 DE ENERO3238128180
PELLERANO AZUL3038142220
SAN EMILIO3038150230
J. C. VARELA2938133220
DOCK SUD193883270
VIEJO BUENO193883270
VILLA SPINOLA15387130-8
EL PROGRESO93841330
1 DE MAYO5382135-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO683833230
DEF. DE BELGRANO613830170
RACING CLUB613830170
SAN EMILIO573827380
ARSENAL ONCE563825670
VILLA ELSA56382729-15
CRUCECITA ESTE5538271100
DEF. DEL MONTE4938225110
J. C. VARELA4038192170
VIEJO BUENO3638164180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO353815518-8
DOCK SUD3438154190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2938133220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2838116210
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2638122240
JUVENTUD DE WILDE213893260
PELLERANO AZUL163872290
EL PROGRESO133861310
1 DE MAYO10384232-15
VILLA SPINOLA7382333-8
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE723835210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO70383422-8
RACING CLUB643831250
J. C. VARELA603829270
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI5438262100
ARSENAL ONCE5238244100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4638206120
SAN EMILIO4438196130
VILLA ELSA443820414-15
DEF. DE BELGRANO3938183170
6 DE ENERO3738173180
VILLA SPINOLA333715319-8
PELLERANO AZUL3138151220
EL PROGRESO2838124220
VIEJO BUENO183874270
DEF. DEL MONTE173873280
DOCK SUD173773270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE173865270
1 DE MAYO11385132-15
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23810370
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB743836200
CRUCECITA ESTE693834130
ARSENAL ONCE653832150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI583829090
DEPORTIVO GUIDO57382819-8
6 DE ENERO5138243110
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838232130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4738231140
VILLA ELSA463822214-15
VIEJO BUENO4038192170
J. C. VARELA3738181190
SAN EMILIO3038142220
VILLA SPINOLA303715022-8
DEF. DEL MONTE2838124220
DOCK SUD2637122230
1 DE MAYO203810028-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103850330
PELLERANO AZUL83840340
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63830350
EL PROGRESO63830350