YA LA VISITARON 599697 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 30
Division: A

TABLAS SIN
DESCUENTOS

"La tabla
de los chicos
sin los grandes"


PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFI 10 11 12 PRO
DEF. DEL MONTE20240NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO02022NP2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2100250223
ARSENAL ONCE0122052003
DOCK SUD0000000102
DEF. DE BELGRANO22222102124
VIEJO BUENO202112
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD022112
WILCOOP224NP0
6 DE ENERO000NP0
VILLA URQUIZU10010NP0
RACING CLUB12252NP2
CRUCECITA ESTE0122272215
J. C. VARELA2100030011
LIBERTAD2002040213
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0220262013
AMERICA DEL NORTE2221070203
SAN EMILIO0001232023
CRAMER22222102215
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0000000011

FECHA: 31

CRAMER DEF. DEL MONTE
JUVENTUD DE WILDE AMERICA DEL NORTE
SAN EMILIO LIBERTAD
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI CRUCECITA ESTE
J. C. VARELA VILLA URQUIZU
RACING CLUB WILCOOP
6 DE ENERO VIEJO BUENO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD DOCK SUD
DEF. DE BELGRANO DEPORTIVO GUIDO
ARSENAL ONCE DEPORTIVO BELGRANO

FECHA: 32

DEF. DEL MONTE ARSENAL ONCE
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
DOCK SUD 6 DE ENERO
VIEJO BUENO RACING CLUB
WILCOOP J. C. VARELA
VILLA URQUIZU GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
CRUCECITA ESTE SAN EMILIO
LIBERTAD JUVENTUD DE WILDE
AMERICA DEL NORTE CRAMER
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2251481071130-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE213150952332-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD21214710012350
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1921508816460
ARSENAL ONCE1831508317500
DEF. DE BELGRANO1801507824480
CRUCECITA ESTE1761507820520
J. C. VARELA1681507518570
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1661507516590
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1621487022560
DEF. DEL MONTE1601487020580
VIEJO BUENO154147691662-2
CRAMER129150561777-2
6 DE ENERO121147492375-4
LIBERTAD115150481983-7
VILLA URQUIZU112148452281-15
WILCOOP110147461883-15
SAN EMILIO991504215930
JUVENTUD DE WILDE541502381190
DOCK SUD4915018131190
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI13490513270
ARSENAL ONCE127904733100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO124904436100
RACING CLUB12288453211-2
CRAMER12190433512-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO115903839130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO97883233230
VIEJO BUENO9389254321-2
CRUCECITA ESTE89902735280
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD89892735270
6 DE ENERO8687263427-4
SAN EMILIO82902434320
VILLA URQUIZU7888223432-6
WILCOOP7787193929-6
LIBERTAD7190183537-4
DEF. DEL MONTE70881834360
AMERICA DEL NORTE65901633410
DOCK SUD64901240380
JUVENTUD DE WILDE4289630530
J. C. VARELA3689330560
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA483024060
DEF. DEL MONTE473022350
DEPORTIVO GUIDO463021450
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD443020460
VIEJO BUENO443021270
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3930191100
WILCOOP373017310-3
AMERICA DEL NORTE3630164100
LIBERTAD3430154110
6 DE ENERO3230136110
ARSENAL ONCE3230144120
RACING CLUB2930125130
VILLA URQUIZU283011613-3
CRUCECITA ESTE2730131160
DEF. DE BELGRANO2530113160
CRAMER173073200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI103050250
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103050250
SAN EMILIO93033240
DOCK SUD63030270
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO513024330
AMERICA DEL NORTE483021630
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD462921440
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI443020460
RACING CLUB432921170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO413018570
J. C. VARELA3430154110
VIEJO BUENO3329145100
WILCOOP332914510-3
CRUCECITA ESTE3130119100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3129135110
ARSENAL ONCE2930133140
CRAMER2830132150
VILLA URQUIZU242910415-3
DEF. DEL MONTE202984170
SAN EMILIO193083190
DOCK SUD133045210
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103042240
6 DE ENERO82932240
LIBERTAD63014250
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB563027210
ARSENAL ONCE503024240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI483021630
DEPORTIVO GUIDO443021270
AMERICA DEL NORTE373016590
CRAMER3730173100
DEF. DEL MONTE3730173100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3629172100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3130119100
VIEJO BUENO2829124130
CRUCECITA ESTE2730115140
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2730123150
LIBERTAD2730115140
DEF. DE BELGRANO2630106140
VILLA URQUIZU25308913-3
6 DE ENERO202984170
J. C. VARELA193059160
DOCK SUD83032250
WILCOOP8293224-3
SAN EMILIO53021270
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO503022620
RACING CLUB492924140
CRUCECITA ESTE463021450
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD432921170
AMERICA DEL NORTE42301866-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO382918290
SAN EMILIO383017490
6 DE ENERO352913970
ARSENAL ONCE3430154110
VIEJO BUENO3229152120
CRAMER2730115140
VILLA URQUIZU272913115-3
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2430104160
J. C. VARELA2330111180
LIBERTAD213085170
DEF. DEL MONTE182974180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO173073200
DOCK SUD173065190
WILCOOP7292324-3
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43012270
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE503024240
RACING CLUB483023250
CRUCECITA ESTE453022170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO443021270
J. C. VARELA443020460
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD433021180
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI403019290
ARSENAL ONCE383017490
DEF. DEL MONTE383016680
DEF. DE BELGRANO2830116130
SAN EMILIO2830124140
LIBERTAD2730131160
6 DE ENERO2630122160
WILCOOP253010515-3
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO233095160
CRAMER203084180
VIEJO BUENO173073200
VILLA URQUIZU8303225-3
DOCK SUD53021270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE33011280
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE573027300
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI563028020
RACING CLUB472923150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO442921260
CRAMER403019290
CRUCECITA ESTE403018480
DEF. DE BELGRANO3530163110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3530155100
VIEJO BUENO352915590
6 DE ENERO3429162110
DEF. DEL MONTE2929141140
WILCOOP282911612-3
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2629130160
SAN EMILIO2430112170
VILLA URQUIZU232911117-3
AMERICA DEL NORTE153071220
LIBERTAD103042240
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73031260
DOCK SUD63022260
J. C. VARELA13001290
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO593029100
CRAMER513024330
DEF. DE BELGRANO503022620
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI483023250
RACING CLUB463022260
ARSENAL ONCE4030200100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3330145110
LIBERTAD3130143130
DOCK SUD2830108120
SAN EMILIO2830132150
VIEJO BUENO2830108120
VILLA URQUIZU263011415-3
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2430112170
6 DE ENERO2329103160
AMERICA DEL NORTE203092190
WILCOOP20298417-3
CRUCECITA ESTE193091200
DEF. DEL MONTE123044220
J. C. VARELA63030270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE63030270