YA LA VISITARON 232728 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 33
Division: A

TABLAS SIN
DESCUENTOS

"La tabla
de los chicos
sin los grandes"


PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFI 09 10 11 PRO
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0200240001
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2022062225
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2202062225
SAN EMILIO0020240001
VIEJO BUENO0111030203
VILLA ELSA2111272023
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
PELLERANO AZUL1000012205
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1222290021
EL PROGRESO2000020001
ARSENAL ONCE0222282225
RACING CLUB2022060223
CRUCECITA ESTE0200242003
VILLA SPINOLA22222102215
1 DE MAYO0000000011
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0002020203
J. C. VARELA2220282023
DOCK SUD2021050021
6 DE ENERO0201252205

FECHA: 34

GIMNASIA DE SARANDI DOCK SUD
6 DE ENERO JUVENTUD DE WILDE
J. C. VARELA VILLA SPINOLA
1 DE MAYO RACING CLUB
CRUCECITA ESTE EL PROGRESO
ARSENAL ONCE PELLERANO AZUL
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DEL MONTE VIEJO BUENO
VILLA ELSA DEPORTIVO GUIDO
SAN EMILIO DEPORTIVO BELGRANO

FECHA: 35

SAN EMILIO GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO VILLA ELSA
DEPORTIVO GUIDO DEF. DEL MONTE
VIEJO BUENO DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
DEF. DE BELGRANO ARSENAL ONCE
PELLERANO AZUL CRUCECITA ESTE
EL PROGRESO 1 DE MAYO
RACING CLUB J. C. VARELA
VILLA SPINOLA 6 DE ENERO
JUVENTUD DE WILDE DOCK SUD
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2371601149370
VILLA ELSA2301601061836-75
CRUCECITA ESTE2191601041145-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO206160971251-42
DEF. DE BELGRANO2011559217460
DEF. DEL MONTE1991558725430
J. C. VARELA188160908620
ARSENAL ONCE185160802555-5
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI183160802357-4
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1551606819730
VIEJO BUENO154160642670-7
6 DE ENERO1461606516790
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD146160632077-2
SAN EMILIO1411606511840
VILLA SPINOLA133160611188-40
DOCK SUD110160471697-6
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1061604614100-2
EL PROGRESO8116035111140
1 DE MAYO801603510115-75
PELLERANO AZUL801603412114-4
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE1519658353-2
RACING CLUB14696553650
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1419653358-18
ARSENAL ONCE13196473712-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI12596463317-4
J. C. VARELA115964035210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO110963638220
VILLA ELSA10895363623-30
6 DE ENERO106963438240
DEF. DE BELGRANO102933336240
SAN EMILIO92962640300
VILLA SPINOLA8896273435-16
VIEJO BUENO80962138370
DEF. DEL MONTE74931838370
DOCK SUD6796153744-6
PELLERANO AZUL6596163347-4
EL PROGRESO60941334470
JUVENTUD DE WILDE5495103451-2
1 DE MAYO509593254-30
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4096432600
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB553225520
VILLA SPINOLA53322534-8
EL PROGRESO493222550
VILLA ELSA45322057-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE433219580
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI413217780
J. C. VARELA4132201110
DEF. DEL MONTE3631156100
PELLERANO AZUL3332145130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD293291112-2
DOCK SUD2832124160
DEF. DE BELGRANO2731107140
VIEJO BUENO2732115160
ARSENAL ONCE233295180
CRUCECITA ESTE2332111200
6 DE ENERO2232102200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO18328222-8
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO163256210
1 DE MAYO15326323-15
SAN EMILIO123252250
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO56322723-8
CRUCECITA ESTE493223360
DEF. DEL MONTE473121550
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO473223180
J. C. VARELA473223180
1 DE MAYO413220111-15
VILLA ELSA403218410-15
DEF. DE BELGRANO3631172120
VIEJO BUENO3632148100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3532163130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3432154130
ARSENAL ONCE3332153140
VILLA SPINOLA283212416-8
RACING CLUB2732131180
6 DE ENERO2632122180
SAN EMILIO183282220
DOCK SUD163272230
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73223270
PELLERANO AZUL73223270
EL PROGRESO63214270
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE563227230
DEPORTIVO GUIDO55322714-8
DEF. DE BELGRANO503124250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI463222280
VILLA ELSA46322147-15
J. C. VARELA433220390
RACING CLUB4232202100
VIEJO BUENO42321868-7
SAN EMILIO3832174110
VILLA SPINOLA383218212-8
ARSENAL ONCE3332153140
DEF. DEL MONTE3331145120
DOCK SUD2732123170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2532105170
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD163280240
EL PROGRESO123260260
1 DE MAYO11324325-15
6 DE ENERO113243250
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103250270
PELLERANO AZUL23210310
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB603230020
VILLA ELSA50322345-15
ARSENAL ONCE483220840
DEPORTIVO GUIDO48322246-8
CRUCECITA ESTE463221470
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD423219490
DEF. DE BELGRANO413118580
DEF. DEL MONTE403118490
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932175100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3832174110
6 DE ENERO2932117140
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2832124160
SAN EMILIO2832140180
PELLERANO AZUL2632122180
J. C. VARELA2132101210
VIEJO BUENO173273220
DOCK SUD153263230
VILLA SPINOLA10325027-8
1 DE MAYO5322129-15
EL PROGRESO53221290
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO583228220
RACING CLUB533226150
VILLA ELSA49322417-15
ARSENAL ONCE483221650
DEF. DE BELGRANO473123170
CRUCECITA ESTE453222190
SAN EMILIO453221380
DEF. DEL MONTE433119570
J. C. VARELA3632172130
VIEJO BUENO3232144140
DEPORTIVO GUIDO293213316-8
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2832132170
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2432112190
DOCK SUD2432104180
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI243296170
JUVENTUD DE WILDE183282220
PELLERANO AZUL123252250
EL PROGRESO93241270
1 DE MAYO8323227-15
VILLA SPINOLA4321229-8
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE623230200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO58322822-8
RACING CLUB523225250
J. C. VARELA503224260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI453222190
ARSENAL ONCE443220480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932175100
VILLA ELSA373217312-15
SAN EMILIO3632156110
6 DE ENERO3332153140
DEF. DE BELGRANO3331153130
VILLA SPINOLA303214216-8
EL PROGRESO2632114170
PELLERANO AZUL2532121190
DEF. DEL MONTE173173210
DOCK SUD153263230
VIEJO BUENO143254230
JUVENTUD DE WILDE133253240
1 DE MAYO5322129-15
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23210310
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB623230200
CRUCECITA ESTE573228130
ARSENAL ONCE553227140
DEPORTIVO GUIDO51322516-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI483224080
6 DE ENERO4132193100
VILLA ELSA403219211-15
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932191120
DEF. DE BELGRANO3831182110
VIEJO BUENO3432162140
J. C. VARELA3332161150
DEF. DEL MONTE2631114160
VILLA SPINOLA263213019-8
SAN EMILIO2432112190
DOCK SUD203292210
1 DE MAYO14327025-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103250270
PELLERANO AZUL83240280
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63230290
EL PROGRESO43220300