YA LA VISITARON 599759 PERSONAS

TABLA GLOBAL A LA FECHA N: 30

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO25015011716170
FVILLEGAS2451451189180
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR23215010914270
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS22915010813290
EOLIMPO22315010415310
ARACING CLUB2231481071130-2
BINDEPENDIENTE2181471061625-10
FEL PROGRESO LANUS21515010015350
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD21214710012350
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211150952332-2
B7 ESTRELLAS2091479813360
GVILLA EMMA20212598819-2
BCULTURAL JR201150951342-2
ERELAMPAGO2011509217410
DSIGLO XX200150128913-65
CBERNAL OESTE1991509313440
BPELLERANO ROJO199150931740-4
CJUNCAL FC1961501231215-62
GUNION DE LANUS1941259112220
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO1921508816460
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1901259010250
FALVARIÑO1891438911430
BPOLID. FATIMA1851498613500
FVIAS DEL SUR184148841846-2
AARSENAL ONCE1831508317500
FREAL GONNET183150812346-2
ADEF. DE BELGRANO1801507824480
EVICTORIANO ARENAS180150861252-4
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL179150811950-2
ECI.DE.CO1791507725480
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA179150802149-2
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO1771488213530
ACRUCECITA ESTE1761507820520
BALBION175150811554-2
FBOUCHARD175145821548-4
GUNION PROGRESISTA17412585832-4
G9 DE JULIO1731258111330
DAMOR Y LUCHA1731478013540
FGERMINAL1731507915560
BORIENTACION JUVENIL1721507718550
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA1711508011590
CGRAL MITRE170150781854-4
AJ. C. VARELA1681507518570
DBARRIO LA CARNE1661457516540
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI1661507516590
CVILLA HEREDIA JR164150771756-7
F4 DE JUNIO1621507022580
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO1621487022560
ELAS TORRES1611477315590
ADEF. DEL MONTE1601487020580
DMARPLATENSE1601507412640
G20 DE JUNIO159125971018-45
BVILLA SPINOLA1591507019610
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1561506820620
DBARRIO FUTURO JR1541476720600
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO1531506817650
FPORTELA1531506719640
AVIEJO BUENO152147691662-2
DEL PORVE DE GERLI1491506715680
CUST149150671766-2
ECULTURAL1471506517680
CDEP. PICHOCHO1471506223650
EBARRIO AGUERO146150632265-2
DCHECANDONE1461506418680
GEDEN ARGENTINO1461256712460
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 1461506418680
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR146150661668-2
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI1461256614450
CCASBO1441456318640
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI1441256710480
EBARILARI141150661965-10
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.141125641546-2
DONCE LUCEROS1391506215730
FVILLA IDEAL139150661173-4
FGABINO ALEGRE138150592269-2
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO1381506018720
DRENACIMIENTO138150641769-7
B1 DE MAYO1371505821710
CJORGE NEWBERY137150601971-2
DLOS ROJOS137150631770-6
BPELLERANO AZUL137150649770
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO1361505820720
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA136150631473-4
CBARRIO FUTURO 135147611571-2
ELIGA VECINAL1351505623710
DDOMINGO SAVIO1331455915710
EPIENOVI1321475816730
CLOURDES131150581775-2
BVERCELLI1311505717760
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO1291505225730
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.128125611648-10
BSOKOL1281505518770
ACRAMER127150561777-2
BOLIMPIA127145572365-10
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS1271505125740
GBERNASCONI1251255613560
DEL TREBOL1251505515800
FNUEVA ESPERANZA1251505221770
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO124150601872-14
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS1231255415560
EPLAZA FC1231505219790
D25 DE MAYO1221505120790
DDOS AVENIDAS1221505218800
DBARRIO AZUL120150621375-17
BBARRIO UNIDO120150631671-22
CVILLA MODELO1201505216820
GVILLA ARGENTINA1191255117570
A6 DE ENERO117147492375-4
EMARIANO MORENO1161504722810
FCODELASA114150801456-60
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE1121254914620
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA112145541477-10
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE1111254913630
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA1091504715880
EIRALA Y VERTIZ109150471786-2
ALIBERTAD108150481983-7
GESPERANZA107125481364-2
BSOL DE ORO106149481289-2
FA.M.A.S.105150501090-5
CCARABELAS1041474710900
ASAN EMILIO991504215930
EBUENOS AIRES97150441690-7
AVILLA URQUIZU97148452281-15
BUNION DE CRUCECITA96150471192-9
AWILCOOP95147461883-15
G6 DE ENERO JR.91125419750
GAMADO NERVO91125411173-2
BDEF. DE ARENAS90150401298-2
GCAI - REY DE COPAS891253813740
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO88125408770
ESUDAMERICA86147421194-9
ELEVALLE78147491484-34
GFATIMA FC771253311810
BEL PROGRESO701453110104-2
FLIGA VECINAL JR6714828111090
DSAN MARTIN DCO.6715028111110
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.66125291086-2
CARSENAL6115023151120
GNACIONAL DEHEZA61125269900
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE541502381190
ADOCK SUD4915018131190
GSAN BALTAZAR4312547969-60
IESPERANZA.362516450
HUNION PROGRESISTA.332515370
IAMADO NERVO.312313550
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS312513570
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA282510870
H20 DE JUNIO.282013250
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.282013250
HVILLA EMMA.272012350
H9 DE JULIO.262013070
I6 DE ENERO JR..2323103100
INACIONAL DEHEZA.2325111130
HUNION DE LANUS.232010370
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..222010280
GJOSE MARMOL21125931130
HREMOLCADOR GUA.212593130
HBERNASCONI.192583140
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.182082100
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.18177460
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..182574140
IVILLA ARGENTINA.182082100
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..162564150
IFATIMA FC.162064100
ISAN BALTAZAR.162280140
HEDEN ARGENTINO.152055100
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.152571170
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.141862100
IJOSE MARMOL.132353150
CVILLA GONNET1214554136-2
VILLA ELSA000000
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO-215000150-2
FHONOR Y PATRIA-91502310117-65
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO13790523350
DDOS AVENIDAS13590503550
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI13490513270
BPELLERANO ROJO1349051345-2
BINDEPENDIENTE1328853305-4
CDEP. PICHOCHO13190483570
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO13190473760
AARSENAL ONCE127904733100
BORIENTACION JUVENIL127904733100
FREAL GONNET127904733100
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS127904733100
FEL PROGRESO LANUS125904731120
FVILLEGAS12587453570
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA124904436100
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO124904436100
F4 DE JUNIO123904435110
ARACING CLUB12088453211-2
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA11975462720
ACRAMER11990433512-2
DDOMINGO SAVIO118874234110
ERELAMPAGO118904038120
CJUNCAL FC1169055323-26
GBERNASCONI11575432930
ECI.DE.CO115904035150
ADEF. DE BELGRANO115903839130
FGABINO ALEGRE11590423513-4
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO115894133150
EOLIMPO114903838140
DEL PORVE DE GERLI113904033170
GVILLA EMMA1137545255-2
BUNION DE CRUCECITA11290393813-4
BVERCELLI112903738150
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA110903834180
EBARRIO AGUERO10890373617-2
FBOUCHARD10885412816-2
FGERMINAL108903734190
CBERNAL OESTE106903634200
B7 ESTRELLAS105883731200
DBARRIO LA CARNE105873437160
ECULTURAL105903339180
DBARRIO FUTURO JR104883534190
DMARPLATENSE104903534210
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL10290343620-2
BPOLID. FATIMA102903238200
CLOURDES10189353321-2
CVILLA HEREDIA JR10090363222-4
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA99903039210
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS98893136220
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO97883233230
DLOS ROJOS97902743200
D25 DE MAYO96902938230
DEL TREBOL96902840220
ELAS TORRES96883134230
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI96753428130
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.9575343110-4
CUST9590313722-4
EMARIANO MORENO94903132270
CBARRIO FUTURO 9288303424-2
BOLIMPIA9287323223-4
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO9189313721-8
AVIEJO BUENO9189254321-2
G20 DE JUNIO907541268-18
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 90892932280
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO90902638260
EPIENOVI90882932270
BVILLA SPINOLA90902736270
FALVARIÑO89862833250
ACRUCECITA ESTE89902735280
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD89892735270
GCAI - REY DE COPAS88753028170
GESPERANZA8875312816-2
EBARILARI8490263628-4
FPORTELA83902533320
A6 DE ENERO8287263427-4
BCULTURAL JR8289243629-2
ELIGA VECINAL82902434320
ASAN EMILIO82902434320
GVILLA ARGENTINA8154377100
GAMADO NERVO79752627220
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI79752627220
CGRAL MITRE7890243432-4
EBUENOS AIRES7689233432-4
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS76742526230
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR7690213633-2
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR75902231370
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO74901936350
CRENUNCIAMIENTO73901837350
CCASBO72881836340
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA7287213432-4
AVILLA URQUIZU7288223432-6
AWILCOOP7187193929-6
BALBION7089193436-2
ADEF. DEL MONTE70881834360
GUNION PROGRESISTA7074222824-2
CVILLA MODELO70901736370
DBARRIO AZUL6989223334-8
FNUEVA ESPERANZA69901735380
FVIAS DEL SUR6989203138-2
DAMOR Y LUCHA68881636360
CARSENAL68901734390
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA6889163835-2
ALIBERTAD6790183537-4
FLIGA VECINAL JR67891831400
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.66732124280
ESUDAMERICA6688183634-6
B1 DE MAYO65891633400
AAMERICA DEL NORTE65901633410
BSOKOL65901633410
CCARABELAS64881534390
ADOCK SUD64901240380
DSIGLO XX6490303030-26
FVILLA IDEAL6488183238-4
DSAN MARTIN DCO.63901337400
CVILLA GONNET63881631410
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE62751728300
GEDEN ARGENTINO61751825320
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE59701921300
FCODELASA5789253133-24
DONCE LUCEROS57901233450
BSOL DE ORO57901135440
EIRALA Y VERTIZ5689133244-2
BDEF. DE ARENAS5488123244-2
CJORGE NEWBERY54901132470
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.5374113330-2
BBARRIO UNIDO5290153243-10
DRENACIMIENTO5287123243-4
G6 DE ENERO JR.50741128350
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO50741128350
ELEVALLE5088834460
EVICTORIANO ARENAS499093348-2
G9 DE JULIO47741125380
GSAN BALTAZAR4674203024-24
BPELLERANO AZUL4588731500
FA.M.A.S.439073152-2
GFATIMA FC4374827390
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE4289630530
EPLAZA FC4189139490
GUNION DE LANUS41601315320
GNACIONAL DEHEZA3874528410
AJ. C. VARELA3689330560
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3062118430
BEL PROGRESO255912344-2
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA24159600
HREMOLCADOR GUA.21158520
ISAN BALTAZAR.20138410
H20 DE JUNIO.19127500
IAMADO NERVO.18146620
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..17156540
HVILLA EMMA.17126510
GJOSE MARMOL165264420
IVILLA ARGENTINA.1688000
HBERNASCONI.15155550
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.14125430
DCHECANDONE146262540
IJOSE MARMOL.1497020
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.14154650
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS13154560
IESPERANZA.13154560
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.11113530
HUNION PROGRESISTA.11152760
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..9151770
IFATIMA FC.9122550
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.874030
INACIONAL DEHEZA.8142480
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.8112450
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..7121560
HEDEN ARGENTINO.6121470
HUNION DE LANUS.683050
I6 DE ENERO JR..4120480
H9 DE JULIO.4120480
VILLA ELSA000000
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO-2600060-2
FHONOR Y PATRIA-17613355-26
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
BPOLID. FATIMA573028110
ECI.DE.CO543026220
F4 DE JUNIO533026130
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA523025230
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA513025140
FVILLEGAS512925130
EIRALA Y VERTIZ493023340
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR483022440
GEDEN ARGENTINO482524010
AJ. C. VARELA483024060
CJORGE NEWBERY483023250
G9 DE JULIO472523110
ADEF. DEL MONTE473022350
DEL TREBOL473022350
EVICTORIANO ARENAS47302334-2
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO463021450
DSIGLO XX46302901-12
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS453021360
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD443020460
AVIEJO BUENO443021270
CBARRIO FUTURO 433020370
FBOUCHARD43292135-2
BINDEPENDIENTE43302136-2
EBARILARI42302127-2
FCODELASA42302622-12
CJUNCAL FC42302622-12
EPLAZA FC423019470
B1 DE MAYO403018480
DBARRIO AZUL40302037-3
CDEP. PICHOCHO403018480
EMARIANO MORENO403017670
GUNION DE LANUS402519240
B7 ESTRELLAS3930191100
DCHECANDONE393018390
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3930191100
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO393016770
DLOS ROJOS3930191100
CCARABELAS3830182100
CBERNAL OESTE373016590
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO3730173100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO373016590
AAMERICA DEL NORTE3630164100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3630172110
GVILLA EMMA362517260
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA352517170
BPELLERANO ROJO3530163110
DSAN MARTIN DCO.3530163110
DAMOR Y LUCHA3430162120
BBARRIO UNIDO343017310-3
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3430154110
ALIBERTAD3430154110
GUNION PROGRESISTA342516270
FVIAS DEL SUR3430154110
AWILCOOP343017310-3
BALBION3330161130
DBARRIO FUTURO JR3330137100
FEL PROGRESO LANUS3330153120
ELEVALLE3330161130
BORIENTACION JUVENIL3330153120
A6 DE ENERO3230136110
AARSENAL ONCE3230144120
G20 DE JUNIO31251924-9
BDEF. DE ARENAS3130151140
CGRAL MITRE3130151140
DRENACIMIENTO3130143130
DEL PORVE DE GERLI3030142140
EPIENOVI3030126120
BSOL DE ORO3030150150
FALVARIÑO2929133130
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2925141100
ARACING CLUB2930125130
EBARRIO AGUERO2830124140
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR2830124140
GFATIMA FC2825132100
FGABINO ALEGRE2830116130
ELAS TORRES2830132150
EOLIMPO2830116130
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.282512490
ACRUCECITA ESTE2730131160
BVILLA SPINOLA2730123150
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA2630122160
BUNION DE CRUCECITA2630114150
CVILLA HEREDIA JR2630114150
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2530113160
GSAN BALTAZAR25251816-12
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI2525113110
AVILLA URQUIZU253011613-3
GBERNASCONI2425112120
DDOMINGO SAVIO2429112160
BPELLERANO AZUL2430112170
CRENUNCIAMIENTO243096150
BCULTURAL JR2330103170
FGERMINAL2330103170
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.232510510-2
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS233095160
GVILLA ARGENTINA232595110
G6 DE ENERO JR.222594120
GAMADO NERVO222594120
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA223094170
BOLIMPIA222911216-2
FPORTELA223086160
BSOKOL2230102180
D25 DE MAYO213093180
CARSENAL213093180
ELIGA VECINAL213093180
CLOURDES2130101190
FA.M.A.S.203084180
FNUEVA ESPERANZA203084180
DBARRIO LA CARNE192983180
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS192575130
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL193083190
FHONOR Y PATRIA193014313-12
GNACIONAL DEHEZA192575130
FREAL GONNET193075180
CVILLA MODELO193083190
ECULTURAL183074190
FLIGA VECINAL JR183082200
ERELAMPAGO183074190
BVERCELLI183082200
ACRAMER173073200
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 173081210
FVILLA IDEAL173073200
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE162572160
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO15306519-2
DMARPLATENSE143062220
CCASBO122944210
GESPERANZA122552180
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA122952220
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI122560190
CUST123052230
EBUENOS AIRES113035220
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO102534180
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI103050250
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE103050250
ASAN EMILIO93033240
H9 DE JULIO.844000
IAMADO NERVO.854010
GCAI - REY DE COPAS82532200
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO83032250
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.82532200
HEDEN ARGENTINO.844000
ISAN BALTAZAR.854010
HUNION PROGRESISTA.854010
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS753110
IJOSE MARMOL.753110
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.743100
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..743100
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA652210
ADOCK SUD63030270
DONCE LUCEROS63022260
HUNION DE LANUS.643010
IESPERANZA.552120
IFATIMA FC.542110
H20 DE JUNIO.442020
I6 DE ENERO JR..452030
HBERNASCONI.452030
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..451220
DDOS AVENIDAS33011280
GJOSE MARMOL32511230
HVILLA EMMA.341120
CVILLA GONNET32911270
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.240220
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.241030
INACIONAL DEHEZA.251040
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.251040
IVILLA ARGENTINA.140130
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..050050
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.040040
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
BEL PROGRESO02900290
HREMOLCADOR GUA.050050
ESUDAMERICA03000300
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL533024510
DCHECANDONE533025320
BPELLERANO AZUL533025320
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO533025320
ADEF. DE BELGRANO513024330
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA51302613-2
DBARRIO LA CARNE502924230
CRENUNCIAMIENTO503024240
AAMERICA DEL NORTE483021630
GVILLA EMMA482523200
FA.M.A.S.473023160
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD462921440
BVILLA SPINOLA463022260
FALVARIÑO452822150
BALBION443019650
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI443020460
BCULTURAL JR433020370
ARACING CLUB432921170
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI432520320
DONCE LUCEROS423020280
FVILLA IDEAL423020280
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO413018570
EOLIMPO413020190
FEL PROGRESO LANUS4030200100
ESUDAMERICA402917660
GESPERANZA392518340
ELIGA VECINAL393017580
DRENACIMIENTO393018390
FVILLEGAS392918380
EBUENOS AIRES383017490
BINDEPENDIENTE38291928-2
FREAL GONNET3830182100
BSOKOL383017490
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA373016590
CBARRIO FUTURO 372917390
CJUNCAL FC37302334-12
FNUEVA ESPERANZA3730173100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE372515730
ERELAMPAGO3730173100
F4 DE JUNIO3630164100
CCASBO362916490
DDOMINGO SAVIO3629172100
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA3630164100
EPLAZA FC363015690
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3629172100
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO363018210-2
EVICTORIANO ARENAS3630172110
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3530155100
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 3530155100
BPELLERANO ROJO353013980
CDEP. PICHOCHO3430154110
FGERMINAL3430162120
AJ. C. VARELA3430154110
ELAS TORRES3429154100
FVIAS DEL SUR3429154100
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3430162120
B7 ESTRELLAS3329145100
G9 DE JULIO332514560
GEDEN ARGENTINO332514560
FGABINO ALEGRE3330145110
DLOS ROJOS333016311-2
CLOURDES3330145110
FPORTELA3330153120
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS3330153120
CUST3330145110
AVIEJO BUENO3329145100
CVILLA MODELO3230144120
ACRUCECITA ESTE3130119100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.312514380
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3129135110
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA3129143120
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI312515190
AWILCOOP302914510-3
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA292513390
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR2930125130
DAMOR Y LUCHA2929141140
AARSENAL ONCE2930133140
EBARRIO AGUERO2930125130
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE292512580
CGRAL MITRE2930125130
GUNION DE LANUS292513390
B1 DE MAYO2830108120
ACRAMER2830132150
DEL TREBOL2730123150
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.262513210-2
G20 DE JUNIO25251465-9
BBARRIO UNIDO253011613-3
BDEF. DE ARENAS2530105150
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS253089130
ECI.DE.CO2430104160
ECULTURAL2430104160
DDOS AVENIDAS2430104160
BORIENTACION JUVENIL243096150
DSIGLO XX243016410-12
EBARILARI233010515-2
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO2325103120
BPOLID. FATIMA232995150
BVERCELLI233095160
CBERNAL OESTE2230102180
GBERNASCONI222594120
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO223086160
GAMADO NERVO212510312-2
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.212585120
AVILLA URQUIZU212910415-3
ADEF. DEL MONTE202984170
EMARIANO MORENO203084180
BOLIMPIA20298615-2
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA193091200
ASAN EMILIO193083190
DSAN MARTIN DCO.193083190
BUNION DE CRUCECITA19309318-2
DBARRIO FUTURO JR182982190
EIRALA Y VERTIZ183082200
CJORGE NEWBERY18308418-2
GSAN BALTAZAR18251429-12
GUNION PROGRESISTA182582150
BSOL DE ORO172965180
GVILLA ARGENTINA172573150
EPIENOVI162972200
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO153071220
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO153063210
GNACIONAL DEHEZA152571170
GCAI - REY DE COPAS142554160
ADOCK SUD133045210
FBOUCHARD122960230
FCODELASA123011217-12
DEL PORVE DE GERLI123052230
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR123044220
GFATIMA FC122552180
DMARPLATENSE123060240
ELEVALLE112943220
D25 DE MAYO103042240
IESPERANZA.1055000
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE103042240
HREMOLCADOR GUA.1055000
DBARRIO AZUL9305223-3
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS92541200
A6 DE ENERO82932240
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.844000
HVILLA EMMA.844000
IAMADO NERVO.743100
CVILLA GONNET72931250
H20 DE JUNIO.643010
H9 DE JULIO.643010
CCARABELAS62922250
ALIBERTAD63014250
ISAN BALTAZAR.643010
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.653020
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..552120
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.532100
FLIGA VECINAL JR52921260
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA451220
HBERNASCONI.452030
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS452030
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.432010
INACIONAL DEHEZA.452030
HUNION DE LANUS.442020
CARSENAL23010290
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.241030
BEL PROGRESO22902270
IFATIMA FC.241030
GJOSE MARMOL22510240
HUNION PROGRESISTA.251040
IVILLA ARGENTINA.241030
HEDEN ARGENTINO.140130
IJOSE MARMOL.140130
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..140130
G6 DE ENERO JR.02500250
I6 DE ENERO JR..040040
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..050050
FHONOR Y PATRIA-5303126-12
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ERELAMPAGO573028110
ARACING CLUB563027210
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS563026400
FEL PROGRESO LANUS533025320
FVILLEGAS532926120
EOLIMPO523024420
FALVARIÑO512925130
AARSENAL ONCE503024240
BINDEPENDIENTE50292522-2
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR493023340
DDOS AVENIDAS493022530
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO493024150
BPELLERANO ROJO49302514-2
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI483021630
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA473023160
DONCE LUCEROS473022350
DAMOR Y LUCHA462922250
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO463019830
DSIGLO XX46302820-12
GUNION DE LANUS462522210
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 453020550
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA442520410
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO443021270
CUST433020370
CCARABELAS422919460
DEL PORVE DE GERLI423020280
GUNION PROGRESISTA422520230
B7 ESTRELLAS412918560
BVERCELLI413017760
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO403017670
FVIAS DEL SUR403018480
GBERNASCONI392519150
DMARPLATENSE393018390
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO383017490
BCULTURAL JR383017490
CGRAL MITRE383017490
AAMERICA DEL NORTE373016590
CBERNAL OESTE3730173100
FBOUCHARD372915770
ACRAMER3730173100
ADEF. DEL MONTE3730173100
CJUNCAL FC37302334-12
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA373015780
ECI.DE.CO363015690
ECULTURAL3630172110
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD3629172100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3630164100
BBARRIO UNIDO35301749-3
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE352516360
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3430154110
FNUEVA ESPERANZA343013890
BPOLID. FATIMA3430154110
FREAL GONNET343013890
GVILLA EMMA342515460
G9 DE JULIO332515370
CCASBO3329153110
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI332515370
DBARRIO LA CARNE3229152120
BUNION DE CRUCECITA3230152130
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.31251456-2
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3130119100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3130143130
FPORTELA3130135120
ESUDAMERICA3129151130
FA.M.A.S.3030134130
EPIENOVI3029142130
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS3030134130
EVICTORIANO ARENAS3030142140
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3030134130
BVILLA SPINOLA3030134130
G20 DE JUNIO29251825-9
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2929125120
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS292512580
ELIGA VECINAL2930125130
BPELLERANO AZUL2930133140
B1 DE MAYO2830124140
EBARRIO AGUERO2830124140
FCODELASA28301929-12
BOLIMPIA282912611-2
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO283012612-2
AVIEJO BUENO2829124130
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL2730123150
GCAI - REY DE COPAS272511590
ACRUCECITA ESTE2730115140
GESPERANZA2725123100
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE2730123150
ALIBERTAD2730115140
F4 DE JUNIO2630106140
EBARILARI263012414-2
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2630106140
DBARRIO AZUL253014016-3
BALBION2430112170
FGERMINAL2430104160
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO243088140
CVILLA MODELO2430112170
GEDEN ARGENTINO232595110
BORIENTACION JUVENIL233095160
BSOKOL2330103170
BSOL DE ORO233011316-2
FGABINO ALEGRE2230102180
AVILLA URQUIZU22308913-3
DCHECANDONE213077160
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA2129101180
A6 DE ENERO202984170
GAMADO NERVO2025100150
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI202584130
CDEP. PICHOCHO193075180
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA193083190
AJ. C. VARELA193059160
EPLAZA FC193075180
GVILLA ARGENTINA192591150
ELAS TORRES182974180
DLOS ROJOS183074190
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.18258413-2
GFATIMA FC162564150
GNACIONAL DEHEZA162580170
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE162572160
G6 DE ENERO JR.152563160
DDOMINGO SAVIO152947180
CBARRIO FUTURO 142954200
CLOURDES143046200
D25 DE MAYO123044220
BEL PROGRESO122944210
CJORGE NEWBERY123036210
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO112551190
DEL TREBOL113043230
EMARIANO MORENO113035220
EBUENOS AIRES103042240
CARSENAL93025230
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS954100
IESPERANZA.954100
EIRALA Y VERTIZ93025230
ELEVALLE92941240
FLIGA VECINAL JR93041250
DRENACIMIENTO93025230
ADOCK SUD83032250
INACIONAL DEHEZA.854010
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.82540210
I6 DE ENERO JR..753110
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA73023250
HBERNASCONI.753110
HUNION PROGRESISTA.753110
FVILLA IDEAL73031260
H9 DE JULIO.643010
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.643010
HREMOLCADOR GUA.652210
DSAN MARTIN DCO.63022260
HEDEN ARGENTINO.541300
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.532100
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.542110
ASAN EMILIO53021270
AWILCOOP5293224-3
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA450410
IAMADO NERVO.451220
BDEF. DE ARENAS43012270
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.441210
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..452030
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..442020
HUNION DE LANUS.441210
HVILLA EMMA.441210
H20 DE JUNIO.341120
IFATIMA FC.341120
CVILLA GONNET32911270
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..150140
GJOSE MARMOL12501240
IVILLA ARGENTINA.140130
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
IJOSE MARMOL.050050
ISAN BALTAZAR.040040
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.050050
FHONOR Y PATRIA-6301425-12
GSAN BALTAZAR-7252122-12
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR583029010
EOLIMPO563027210
BORIENTACION JUVENIL563027210
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO563028020
FVILLEGAS532926120
BCULTURAL JR513025140
BALBION503024240
ADEF. DE BELGRANO503022620
D25 DE MAYO493023340
B7 ESTRELLAS492924140
BINDEPENDIENTE49292351-2
ARACING CLUB492924140
FREAL GONNET493023340
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS493024150
EBARRIO AGUERO483022440
CBERNAL OESTE483023250
FVILLA IDEAL473023160
DBARRIO FUTURO JR462921440
ACRUCECITA ESTE463021450
CVILLA HEREDIA JR453021360
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA442522030
FGERMINAL443021270
ERELAMPAGO443020460
DSIGLO XX44302721-12
GUNION PROGRESISTA44252302-2
GVILLA EMMA442522030
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD432921170
DEL PORVE DE GERLI433020370
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO433020370
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI432521130
FALVARIÑO422821070
ECI.DE.CO423019470
BPOLID. FATIMA423020280
DAMOR Y LUCHA412918560
ECULTURAL413020190
FEL PROGRESO LANUS413017760
CJUNCAL FC41302613-12
GUNION DE LANUS412520140
AAMERICA DEL NORTE40301866-2
DMARPLATENSE403017670
FVIAS DEL SUR402919280
G20 DE JUNIO39252401-9
B1 DE MAYO383017490
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO382918290
ASAN EMILIO383017490
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO372917390
FPORTELA3730173100
A6 DE ENERO352913970
DBARRIO LA CARNE3529163100
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL3530163110
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3530155100
AARSENAL ONCE3430154110
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3430146100
CUST3430154110
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA3330153120
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.33251636-2
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO322516090
BEL PROGRESO3229152120
CGRAL MITRE3230144120
CJORGE NEWBERY3230144120
EPIENOVI3229144110
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO323016212-2
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS3230144120
AVIEJO BUENO3229152120
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS312515190
DDOS AVENIDAS3130127110
CLOURDES3130151140
FBOUCHARD3029134120
ELAS TORRES3029142130
BVILLA SPINOLA3030126120
CDEP. PICHOCHO2930125130
FGABINO ALEGRE2830124140
BSOKOL2830124140
G9 DE JULIO2725131110
ACRAMER2730115140
GEDEN ARGENTINO2725131110
BPELLERANO ROJO2730123150
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA2729115130
BSOL DE ORO2730123150
GBERNASCONI2625114100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2625114100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2625122110
DONCE LUCEROS2630114150
CCASBO2529113150
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI2430104160
FLIGA VECINAL JR2429104150
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI2425112120
DRENACIMIENTO2430112170
CRENUNCIAMIENTO243096150
CVILLA MODELO2430104160
AVILLA URQUIZU242913115-3
CBARRIO FUTURO 2329103160
AJ. C. VARELA2330111180
GVILLA ARGENTINA232587100
DBARRIO AZUL223010515-3
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR2230102180
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA223094170
DLOS ROJOS223094170
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2230102180
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO213093180
ALIBERTAD213085170
EIRALA Y VERTIZ203092190
EBARILARI19309318-2
GCAI - REY DE COPAS192591150
F4 DE JUNIO183066180
ADEF. DEL MONTE182974180
ELEVALLE182974180
FNUEVA ESPERANZA183074190
BOLIMPIA18298417-2
BUNION DE CRUCECITA183090210
EVICTORIANO ARENAS183082200
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO173073200
ADOCK SUD173065190
ELIGA VECINAL173081210
G6 DE ENERO JR.162572160
DDOMINGO SAVIO162972200
BVERCELLI163072210
EMARIANO MORENO153063210
GAMADO NERVO142562170
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 143062220
GFATIMA FC142562170
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE132561180
BPELLERANO AZUL133061230
EPLAZA FC133061230
FCODELASA123010416-12
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA113051240
CCARABELAS102950240
DEL TREBOL103042240
BBARRIO UNIDO9305223-3
EBUENOS AIRES93041250
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA854010
H20 DE JUNIO.844000
GESPERANZA82532200
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.844000
HUNION PROGRESISTA.854010
CARSENAL73031260
DCHECANDONE73031260
ESUDAMERICA72923240
FA.M.A.S.63030270
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.633000
INACIONAL DEHEZA.653020
IVILLA ARGENTINA.643010
HVILLA EMMA.643010
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS551310
IESPERANZA.552120
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.552120
HUNION DE LANUS.542110
IAMADO NERVO.441210
HBERNASCONI.451220
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.442020
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..451220
GJOSE MARMOL42520230
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE43012270
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.42520230
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..442020
AWILCOOP4292324-3
I6 DE ENERO JR..341120
BDEF. DE ARENAS33011280
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..351130
H9 DE JULIO.241030
IJOSE MARMOL.241030
GSAN BALTAZAR2255416-12
ISAN BALTAZAR.241030
DSAN MARTIN DCO.23002280
HEDEN ARGENTINO.140130
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.130120
IFATIMA FC.140130
GNACIONAL DEHEZA12501240
HREMOLCADOR GUA.150140
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
CVILLA GONNET-1290128-2
FHONOR Y PATRIA-7302127-12
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO583028200
CBERNAL OESTE553027120
FBOUCHARD552927110
DMARPLATENSE553027120
BPELLERANO ROJO553027120
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR523025230
ELAS TORRES513024330
EVICTORIANO ARENAS513024330
AAMERICA DEL NORTE503024240
FVILLEGAS492923330
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR483023250
BCULTURAL JR483023250
FEL PROGRESO LANUS483023250
FGERMINAL483022440
ARACING CLUB483023250
B7 ESTRELLAS473023160
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL473021540
EOLIMPO463022260
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS463022260
ACRUCECITA ESTE453022170
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.452522120
ERELAMPAGO453020550
DSIGLO XX45302811-12
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO443021270
CGRAL MITRE443020460
AJ. C. VARELA443020460
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD433021180
FREAL GONNET43302055-2
DDOMINGO SAVIO422920270
DRENACIMIENTO423019470
GVILLA EMMA422521040
CJUNCAL FC41302532-12
ELEVALLE413018570
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI403019290
BOLIMPIA39291856-2
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA382518250
G6 DE ENERO JR.382519060
AARSENAL ONCE383017490
CCASBO382917480
ADEF. DEL MONTE383016680
BINDEPENDIENTE38301848-2
GUNION DE LANUS382517440
GUNION PROGRESISTA382518250
FVIAS DEL SUR383017490
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3730173100
GVILLA ARGENTINA372518160
EBUENOS AIRES3630164100
BORIENTACION JUVENIL3630172110
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3630164100
G20 DE JUNIO35252203-9
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS352516360
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 3530155100
CLOURDES3430154110
G9 DE JULIO332516180
BVERCELLI3330161130
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3230144120
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI322515280
EBARILARI313014511-2
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA3129143120
D25 DE MAYO3030118110
DBARRIO LA CARNE3029126110
DEL TREBOL3030134130
EMARIANO MORENO3030134130
FPORTELA3030142140
FVILLA IDEAL3030134130
F4 DE JUNIO2930125130
BDEF. DE ARENAS2930133140
FGABINO ALEGRE2930125130
ELIGA VECINAL2930109110
DLOS ROJOS2930125130
BPOLID. FATIMA2930141150
CUST2930133140
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA2830124140
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2830132150
ECULTURAL2830116130
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2830116130
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2830132150
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.28251429-2
ASAN EMILIO2830124140
CJORGE NEWBERY2730123150
ALIBERTAD2730131160
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI272511590
A6 DE ENERO2630122160
BALBION2630114150
DBARRIO AZUL263013314-3
DCHECANDONE2630114150
BEL PROGRESO2629122150
BVILLA SPINOLA2630114150
CDEP. PICHOCHO2530105150
BBARRIO UNIDO243013116-3
EPIENOVI2430112170
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2430104160
DAMOR Y LUCHA2330103170
ECI.DE.CO233079140
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO233095160
GESPERANZA2325103120
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA233095160
FALVARIÑO222986150
CARSENAL223086160
DEL PORVE DE GERLI223086160
CRENUNCIAMIENTO2230102180
AWILCOOP223010515-3
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2125101140
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO213093180
CVILLA MODELO213093180
CBARRIO FUTURO 203092190
FCODELASA203014412-12
ACRAMER203084180
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE192583140
DONCE LUCEROS183074190
BPELLERANO AZUL183090210
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO17308319-2
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS173073200
BSOKOL173065190
ESUDAMERICA173081210
AVIEJO BUENO173073200
FNUEVA ESPERANZA163072210
EBARRIO AGUERO153055200
DDOS AVENIDAS153071220
GEDEN ARGENTINO152571170
EIRALA Y VERTIZ153055200
GAMADO NERVO142562170
GBERNASCONI142562170
EPLAZA FC133053220
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO122560190
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA113051240
GJOSE MARMOL112551190
FLIGA VECINAL JR113043230
GNACIONAL DEHEZA102542190
I6 DE ENERO JR..954100
BSOL DE ORO93041250
IAMADO NERVO.854010
CCARABELAS83032250
BUNION DE CRUCECITA83032250
HUNION PROGRESISTA.853200
IVILLA ARGENTINA.844000
H20 DE JUNIO.743100
FA.M.A.S.73031260
IESPERANZA.753110
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO73015240
GFATIMA FC72531210
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..753110
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.72531210
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA653020
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS653020
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..653020
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..643010
HVILLA EMMA.643010
ADOCK SUD53021270
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.542110
IFATIMA FC.542110
GSAN BALTAZAR5258116-12
DSAN MARTIN DCO.53021270
AVILLA URQUIZU5303225-3
H9 DE JULIO.442020
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.442020
HREMOLCADOR GUA.452030
HUNION DE LANUS.442020
B1 DE MAYO33011280
IJOSE MARMOL.351130
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE33011280
INACIONAL DEHEZA.351130
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE32511230
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.251040
HBERNASCONI.050050
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.040040
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
HEDEN ARGENTINO.040040
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.040040
ISAN BALTAZAR.050050
CVILLA GONNET02900290
FHONOR Y PATRIA-5303126-12
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AARSENAL ONCE573027300
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS573028110
DDOS AVENIDAS563027210
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO563027210
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI563028020
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA553026310
BPELLERANO ROJO543026220
DEL PORVE DE GERLI533026130
FVILLEGAS532925310
BINDEPENDIENTE52292702-2
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL513024330
FREAL GONNET513024330
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA492524100
EOLIMPO483022440
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO472922340
ARACING CLUB472923150
FALVARIÑO462822240
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 463023070
FGERMINAL463022260
BPOLID. FATIMA463020640
CJUNCAL FC45302811-12
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO453020550
CBERNAL OESTE443021270
CDEP. PICHOCHO443021270
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO442921260
EPIENOVI442921260
FGABINO ALEGRE43302136-2
ELAS TORRES432920360
B7 ESTRELLAS422921080
CBARRIO FUTURO 422920270
GBERNASCONI422520230
ELIGA VECINAL423019470
EMARIANO MORENO423020280
BORIENTACION JUVENIL423020280
DSIGLO XX42302703-12
GVILLA ARGENTINA422520230
GVILLA EMMA422521040
GCAI - REY DE COPAS402519240
ACRAMER403019290
ACRUCECITA ESTE403018480
BUNION DE CRUCECITA403018480
BVERCELLI403018480
G20 DE JUNIO39252401-9
ECI.DE.CO393018390
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO39301938-2
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3930191100
F4 DE JUNIO373016590
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA373016590
ERELAMPAGO373015780
FEL PROGRESO LANUS3630180120
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3630164100
DBARRIO LA CARNE3529163100
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3530163110
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO3530155100
AVIEJO BUENO352915590
D25 DE MAYO3430154110
A6 DE ENERO3429162110
DBARRIO FUTURO JR3429162110
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA3429154100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS3430154110
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3330153120
BCULTURAL JR3230136110
DDOMINGO SAVIO3229144110
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI322515280
FBOUCHARD3129151130
DLOS ROJOS3130127110
ECULTURAL3030126120
CGRAL MITRE3030142140
GUNION PROGRESISTA302513480
BVILLA SPINOLA3030134130
ADEF. DEL MONTE2929141140
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.29251357-2
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI2925141100
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2825132100
GESPERANZA2825132100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2830116130
DMARPLATENSE2830132150
FVILLA IDEAL2830132150
BALBION2730123150
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2725131110
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2730123150
EBARRIO AGUERO2630114150
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD2629130160
EBUENOS AIRES2530113160
CCASBO2529121160
CLOURDES2530113160
AWILCOOP252911612-3
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR2430120180
DAMOR Y LUCHA2429104150
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA2430104160
FNUEVA ESPERANZA2430104160
ASAN EMILIO2430112170
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2225110140
FPORTELA2230102180
GUNION DE LANUS2225102130
CARSENAL213093180
CJORGE NEWBERY2130101190
CUST21309516-2
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE202592140
DRENACIMIENTO203084180
AVILLA URQUIZU202911117-3
FVIAS DEL SUR192991190
CCARABELAS182974180
DEL TREBOL183074190
BOLIMPIA18299218-2
G9 DE JULIO172581160
EBARILARI17309120-2
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO173065190
GAMADO NERVO152571170
AAMERICA DEL NORTE153071220
BDEF. DE ARENAS153071220
B1 DE MAYO143062220
GJOSE MARMOL142562170
BSOKOL143062220
ESUDAMERICA142962210
G6 DE ENERO JR.132561180
CRENUNCIAMIENTO123036210
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.122544170
CVILLA MODELO123052230
BBARRIO UNIDO11307023-3
BPELLERANO AZUL113051240
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1055000
DCHECANDONE103050250
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO102542190
GFATIMA FC102542190
ALIBERTAD103042240
FLIGA VECINAL JR102950240
BSOL DE ORO103034230
DONCE LUCEROS93041250
H20 DE JUNIO.844000
ELEVALLE82932240
EPLAZA FC83008220
HREMOLCADOR GUA.854010
ISAN BALTAZAR.844000
IVILLA ARGENTINA.844000
DBARRIO AZUL7305025-3
FCODELASA7309120-12
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE73031260
FA.M.A.S.63030270
HBERNASCONI.653020
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.643010
ADOCK SUD63022260
GEDEN ARGENTINO62530220
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.633000
IJOSE MARMOL.643010
GSAN BALTAZAR6257414-12
HVILLA EMMA.643010
HUNION PROGRESISTA.552120
EVICTORIANO ARENAS53013260
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS452030
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO43012270
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.432010
IFATIMA FC.442020
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.442020
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..452030
DSAN MARTIN DCO.43020280
HUNION DE LANUS.442020
IAMADO NERVO.341120
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..351130
GNACIONAL DEHEZA32503220
INACIONAL DEHEZA.251040
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.251040
CVILLA GONNET22910280
AJ. C. VARELA13001290
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..140130
I6 DE ENERO JR..040040
H9 DE JULIO.040040
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
HEDEN ARGENTINO.040040
BEL PROGRESO02900290
IESPERANZA.050050
FHONOR Y PATRIA-7302127-12
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO593029100
FEL PROGRESO LANUS593029100
CDEP. PICHOCHO573027300
DDOMINGO SAVIO572928100
F4 DE JUNIO563028020
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO563027210
BORIENTACION JUVENIL553027120
EBARRIO AGUERO543026220
FBOUCHARD522926030
BPELLERANO ROJO523025230
ACRAMER513024330
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO513025140
BINDEPENDIENTE51302613-2
ERELAMPAGO513025140
ADEF. DE BELGRANO503022620
DDOS AVENIDAS493023340
CLOURDES493024150
GBERNASCONI482523200
DEL TREBOL483021630
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI483023250
GVILLA EMMA482524010
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA473023160
ECI.DE.CO463022260
DMARPLATENSE463022260
ARACING CLUB463022260
FREAL GONNET463023070
BUNION DE CRUCECITA463021450
CUST463022260
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA452522120
ECULTURAL453021360
BOLIMPIA45292315-2
FGABINO ALEGRE443021270
CJUNCAL FC43302712-12
FVILLEGAS432920360
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI422520230
BVERCELLI423019470
DBARRIO FUTURO JR413019380
DBARRIO LA CARNE412918560
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.41252113-2
AARSENAL ONCE4030200100
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS403019290
GAMADO NERVO392519150
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA393018390
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3830190110
EBARILARI37301758-2
GESPERANZA372518160
DLOS ROJOS363015690
EOLIMPO3630164100
DBARRIO AZUL35301749-3
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS3530163110
GVILLA ARGENTINA352517170
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3530171120
B7 ESTRELLAS3430162120
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD3330145110
D25 DE MAYO3230144120
CBERNAL OESTE3230152130
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3230144120
FGERMINAL3230152130
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3230152130
ALIBERTAD3130143130
FPORTELA3130151140
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3130151140
CVILLA GONNET3129151130
GEDEN ARGENTINO3025150100
DEL PORVE DE GERLI3030142140
BVILLA SPINOLA3030142140
DSAN MARTIN DCO.2930117120
ESUDAMERICA2930125130
ADOCK SUD2830108120
ASAN EMILIO2830132150
AVIEJO BUENO2830108120
CVILLA MODELO2830124140
FLIGA VECINAL JR2730131160
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2730131160
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO273012513-2
G20 DE JUNIO26251717-9
EBUENOS AIRES2630122160
BEL PROGRESO2629122150
BPOLID. FATIMA2630122160
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2425120130
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2430104160
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO2430112170
ELAS TORRES2430112170
A6 DE ENERO2329103160
CBARRIO FUTURO 2330103170
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL2330103170
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2325111130
BCULTURAL JR2330111180
AVILLA URQUIZU233011415-3
B1 DE MAYO2230102180
CGRAL MITRE2230102180
EMARIANO MORENO2230110190
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI2225110140
FVIAS DEL SUR2230110190
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR2130101190
FCODELASA213016113-12
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2125101140
BSOKOL2130101190
AAMERICA DEL NORTE203092190
ACRUCECITA ESTE193091200
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.192575130
DONCE LUCEROS183082200
GUNION PROGRESISTA182590160
CARSENAL173081210
CCARABELAS173081210
CCASBO172965180
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA173065190
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE172581160
EPIENOVI173081210
BSOL DE ORO173081210
AWILCOOP17298417-3
BALBION163072210
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO162572160
GSAN BALTAZAR162513210-12
EVICTORIANO ARENAS163080220
DAMOR Y LUCHA153063210
BBARRIO UNIDO15308220-3
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 153063210
FNUEVA ESPERANZA153071220
FALVARIÑO142962210
G6 DE ENERO JR.132553170
BDEF. DE ARENAS133053220
ELEVALLE133053220
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA132961220
ADEF. DEL MONTE123044220
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE122560190
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR123052230
FVILLA IDEAL123052230
GNACIONAL DEHEZA112551190
IAMADO NERVO.1055000
ELIGA VECINAL103050250
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA954100
FA.M.A.S.93041250
GFATIMA FC92541200
DRENACIMIENTO93041250
GUNION DE LANUS92533190
IESPERANZA.854010
IJOSE MARMOL.854010
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..854010
HREMOLCADOR GUA.854010
ISAN BALTAZAR.854010
IVILLA ARGENTINA.844000
H20 DE JUNIO.743100
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.753110
HVILLA EMMA.743100
G9 DE JULIO62530220
AJ. C. VARELA63030270
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE63030270
BPELLERANO AZUL63022260
HBERNASCONI.452030
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS452030
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.442020
EPLAZA FC43012270
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.341120
CJORGE NEWBERY33011280
DCHECANDONE23010290
HEDEN ARGENTINO.241030
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.241030
EIRALA Y VERTIZ23010290
INACIONAL DEHEZA.251040
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..241030
HUNION DE LANUS.241030
I6 DE ENERO JR..150140
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..150140
IFATIMA FC.140130
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.140130
HUNION PROGRESISTA.150140
H9 DE JULIO.040040
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03000300
GJOSE MARMOL02500250
DSIGLO XX-6303027-12
FHONOR Y PATRIA-9301128-12