YA LA VISITARON 396839 PERSONAS

TABLA GLOBAL A LA FECHA N: 10

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
FVILLEGAS865042260
CJUNCAL FC85504073-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO855040550
GUNION DE LANUS855041360
GVILLA EMMA805038480
ARACING CLUB77503758-2
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA7650372110
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS765035690
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD7550363110
B7 ESTRELLAS7450354110
GUNION PROGRESISTA74503668-4
FEL PROGRESO LANUS7150335120
AARSENAL ONCE6850324140
BINDEPENDIENTE68503749-10
G9 DE JULIO6750323150
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR6750307130
EOLIMPO6750315140
ERELAMPAGO6750315140
AAMERICA DEL NORTE6650298130
ECI.DE.CO6650298130
FALVARIÑO6550321170
CBERNAL OESTE6550305150
GEDEN ARGENTINO6550313160
BPELLERANO ROJO645030614-2
BALBION635031316-2
BCULTURAL JR635031316-2
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO6350287150
CVILLA HEREDIA JR6350303170
ADEF. DE BELGRANO62502512130
AJ. C. VARELA6250278150
GESPERANZA615029516-2
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO6150293180
FVIAS DEL SUR615029516-2
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL605029417-2
ACRUCECITA ESTE6050268160
ADEF. DEL MONTE6050276170
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA6050284180
BORIENTACION JUVENIL5950267170
EBARILARI5850258170
DMARPLATENSE5850282200
FPORTELA5850274190
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI5850266180
DBARRIO LA CARNE5750281210
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.575026717-2
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO5750249170
FCODELASA5643256120
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE5650264200
FGERMINAL5650256190
BPOLID. FATIMA5650256190
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI5650272210
EVICTORIANO ARENAS565028220-2
BVILLA SPINOLA5650248180
DAMOR Y LUCHA5550255200
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS5550247190
CCASBO5550247190
ECULTURAL5550263210
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO5550247190
AVIEJO BUENO5550255200
FBOUCHARD545027419-4
CGRAL MITRE545025817-4
EBARRIO AGUERO52502110190
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI5250228200
CUST52502110190
DEL PORVE DE GERLI5050234230
ELAS TORRES5050234230
DLOS ROJOS505025619-6
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4950225230
DONCE LUCEROS4950233240
F4 DE JUNIO4850208220
CDEP. PICHOCHO4750199220
CJORGE NEWBERY4750215240
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO4750223250
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 4650206240
FREAL GONNET465021623-2
BSOKOL4650198230
A6 DE ENERO455020921-4
BBARRIO UNIDO455020723-2
DDOS AVENIDAS4550205250
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA455020723-2
ELIGA VECINAL4550189230
EPIENOVI4549205240
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.455025520-10
CRENUNCIAMIENTO4550189230
BVERCELLI4550213260
CBARRIO FUTURO 4450196250
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4450196250
DDOMINGO SAVIO4450204260
CLOURDES4450196250
BPELLERANO AZUL4450212270
FGABINO ALEGRE435020723-4
GSAN BALTAZAR4350195260
B1 DE MAYO4250178250
DCHECANDONE42421610160
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR425020426-2
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO42501610240
GBERNASCONI4150185270
DEL TREBOL4147185240
ALIBERTAD415018725-2
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS41501511240
FVILLA IDEAL414519521-2
D25 DE MAYO4050192290
FA.M.A.S.4050184280
CCARABELAS4050192290
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA405020426-4
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE4050168260
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA4050192290
CVILLA MODELO4050184280
EMARIANO MORENO3950167270
G20 DE JUNIO37504028-45
DBARRIO AZUL375025421-17
ESUDAMERICA375020426-7
G6 DE ENERO JR.3650164300
GAMADO NERVO3650164300
BEL PROGRESO365017429-2
FNUEVA ESPERANZA36501310270
DRENACIMIENTO365018725-7
BDEF. DE ARENAS355017330-2
GVILLA ARGENTINA3445138240
GFATIMA FC3350145310
EIRALA Y VERTIZ3249128290
EPLAZA FC3250144320
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA3150135320
ACRAMER315014531-2
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO315020525-14
BSOL DE ORO315015332-2
GCAI - REY DE COPAS3050134330
BUNION DE CRUCECITA295016430-7
EBUENOS AIRES285014531-5
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO2850124340
BOLIMPIA285017429-10
ASAN EMILIO2850132350
CARSENAL2750107330
DSAN MARTIN DCO.215085370
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO205084380
AVILLA URQUIZU195014630-15
AWILCOOP175012830-15
FLIGA VECINAL JR165072410
GNACIONAL DEHEZA165072410
FHONOR Y PATRIA144862400
DSIGLO XX14453834-65
ADOCK SUD125028400
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.12456237-2
CVILLA GONNET115043430
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE105034430
GJOSE MARMOL45020480
VILLA ELSA000000
ELEVALLE-45013433-34
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA4830181200
GVILLA EMMA4830191010
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO4730181110
BPELLERANO ROJO473019110-2
CDEP. PICHOCHO4630171210
ARACING CLUB453018111-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO4530171120
FVILLEGAS4530171120
F4 DE JUNIO4430171030
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO4430161220
DDOS AVENIDAS4430171030
CJUNCAL FC443018102-2
GBERNASCONI4330161130
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI4330161130
AARSENAL ONCE4230151230
DDOMINGO SAVIO4230151230
GCAI - REY DE COPAS4130151140
ECULTURAL4130141330
FEL PROGRESO LANUS4130151140
BINDEPENDIENTE413017112-4
BPOLID. FATIMA4130151140
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS4130151140
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA4030141240
BORIENTACION JUVENIL4030141240
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4030151050
FREAL GONNET4030151050
FGABINO ALEGRE393015114-2
FGERMINAL3930141150
B7 ESTRELLAS3830141060
DBARRIO FUTURO JR3830141060
DMARPLATENSE3830131250
ERELAMPAGO3830121440
FALVARIÑO3730131160
ECI.DE.CO3730131160
ACRAMER373014115-2
ELAS TORRES3730131160
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI3730131160
EBARRIO AGUERO3630111450
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.3630131070
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD3630131070
GESPERANZA363013125-2
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3630131070
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.363014124-4
BVERCELLI3630121260
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3630121260
CBARRIO FUTURO 3530101550
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3530111360
CLOURDES3530121170
EOLIMPO3530121170
GUNION PROGRESISTA35291496-2
DBARRIO LA CARNE3430121080
CBERNAL OESTE3430111270
FBOUCHARD34281486-2
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3430111270
GAMADO NERVO3330111180
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL333011136-2
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3330111180
DLOS ROJOS3330101370
BOLIMPIA333013116-4
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI3330111180
BUNION DE CRUCECITA333012135-4
DEL PORVE DE GERLI3230111090
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3230101280
GSAN BALTAZAR3230101280
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS323091470
D25 DE MAYO3130101190
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR3130101190
EPIENOVI3130101190
CUST313091380
EBARILARI303091290
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE30301010100
DEL TREBOL302991280
AVIEJO BUENO303081480
ADEF. DEL MONTE293081390
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 2930911100
BVILLA SPINOLA293081390
A6 DE ENERO283011109-4
FCODELASA282791080
ACRUCECITA ESTE2830812100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2830812100
ELIGA VECINAL2730811110
ASAN EMILIO2730811110
EBUENOS AIRES26298129-2
GEDEN ARGENTINO2630810120
EMARIANO MORENO2630810120
GUNION DE LANUS2630614100
CARSENAL2530711120
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2530711120
DAMOR Y LUCHA2430612120
BCULTURAL JR242971210-2
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR243071211-2
CGRAL MITRE243091011-4
FPORTELA2430710130
ESUDAMERICA24307149-4
CVILLA GONNET2430710130
BALBION232971111-2
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO23309138-8
CVILLA MODELO2330611130
G6 DE ENERO JR.2230610140
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA2230610140
DSAN MARTIN DCO.2230512130
FVIAS DEL SUR223071013-2
GVILLA ARGENTINA22209470
G20 DE JUNIO213014115-18
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2130511140
CCASBO2130413130
FNUEVA ESPERANZA2130511140
B1 DE MAYO2029510140
ADOCK SUD2030412140
ALIBERTAD203051213-2
FLIGA VECINAL JR2030510150
AVILLA URQUIZU203061410-6
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO1930411150
EIRALA Y VERTIZ192959150
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA192951113-2
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1930411150
G9 DE JULIO1830410160
BSOL DE ORO1830410160
CCARABELAS1730213150
GFATIMA FC1730311160
CJORGE NEWBERY1730311160
BSOKOL1730311160
BBARRIO UNIDO163041016-2
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO1630310170
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE1630212160
EVICTORIANO ARENAS163031215-2
AWILCOOP163041412-6
DBARRIO AZUL152961112-8
DONCE LUCEROS1530211170
BDEF. DE ARENAS14284816-2
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE132929180
ELEVALLE1330111180
EPLAZA FC1330013170
FVILLA IDEAL13254714-2
DCHECANDONE121952120
BEL PROGRESO12206212-2
GNACIONAL DEHEZA1230110190
DRENACIMIENTO12274815-4
BPELLERANO AZUL112819180
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.112711115-2
FA.M.A.S.1030010200
AJ. C. VARELA92909200
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO72023150
GJOSE MARMOL52021170
FHONOR Y PATRIA12001190
DSIGLO XX127999-26
VILLA ELSA000000
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
G9 DE JULIO201010000
GEDEN ARGENTINO201010000
BPOLID. FATIMA201010000
FVILLEGAS201010000
CJUNCAL FC19109100
GUNION DE LANUS19109100
ECI.DE.CO18109010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ18108200
CJORGE NEWBERY18109010
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA18109010
F4 DE JUNIO17108110
FCODELASA1798100
ADEF. DEL MONTE17108110
GUNION PROGRESISTA17108110
EVICTORIANO ARENAS17108110
AVIEJO BUENO17108110
DBARRIO FUTURO JR16107210
DEL TREBOL16107210
AJ. C. VARELA16108020
EMARIANO MORENO16107210
EPLAZA FC16108020
GSAN BALTAZAR16108020
A6 DE ENERO15106310
EBARILARI15107120
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO15107120
BINDEPENDIENTE1510811-2
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA15107120
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO15107120
ELEVALLE15107120
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS15107120
BSOKOL15107120
B7 ESTRELLAS14107030
AARSENAL ONCE14107030
FBOUCHARD14107030
CCARABELAS14107030
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD14106220
CGRAL MITRE14107030
DLOS ROJOS14107030
EPIENOVI14106220
BALBION13106130
DAMOR Y LUCHA13106130
BBARRIO UNIDO13105320
CBERNAL OESTE13106130
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE13106130
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO13105320
GVILLA EMMA13106130
B1 DE MAYO12105230
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA12106040
CBARRIO FUTURO 12105230
CDEP. PICHOCHO12105230
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO12106040
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO12106040
DSAN MARTIN DCO.12105230
BSOL DE ORO12106040
CVILLA HEREDIA JR12106040
AAMERICA DEL NORTE11105140
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR11105140
CARSENAL11105140
DBARRIO AZUL1110622-3
DCHECANDONE1194320
ACRUCECITA ESTE11105140
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO11105140
FGERMINAL11105140
BORIENTACION JUVENIL11105140
ARACING CLUB11105140
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS11104330
FALVARIÑO10105050
BDEF. DE ARENAS10105050
FEL PROGRESO LANUS10105050
GFATIMA FC10104240
FGABINO ALEGRE10103430
FHONOR Y PATRIA10105050
DRENACIMIENTO10104240
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.1095040
BUNION DE CRUCECITA10104240
G20 DE JUNIO910901-9
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA9104150
GBERNASCONI9104150
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS9103340
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR9104150
ALIBERTAD9104150
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO9104150
FVIAS DEL SUR9104150
DDOMINGO SAVIO8104060
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 8104060
ELIGA VECINAL8104060
CLOURDES8104060
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.810424-2
BVILLA SPINOLA8104060
G6 DE ENERO JR.7103160
FA.M.A.S.7103160
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL7103160
BCULTURAL JR7103160
DEL PORVE DE GERLI7103160
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE7103160
GESPERANZA7103160
FPORTELA7103160
GVILLA ARGENTINA792340
AWILCOOP710424-3
D25 DE MAYO6103070
GAMADO NERVO6102260
EBARRIO AGUERO6103070
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO6102260
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI6103070
DMARPLATENSE6103070
GNACIONAL DEHEZA6102260
FNUEVA ESPERANZA6102260
BPELLERANO ROJO6102260
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI6102260
DSIGLO XX69900-12
ACRAMER5102170
ADEF. DE BELGRANO5102170
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.5102170
ELAS TORRES5102170
FLIGA VECINAL JR5102170
EOLIMPO5101360
BPELLERANO AZUL5102170
ERELAMPAGO5102170
CUST5102170
FVILLA IDEAL592160
AVILLA URQUIZU510325-3
DBARRIO LA CARNE4102080
EBUENOS AIRES4101270
ECULTURAL4101270
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO4101270
BOLIMPIA410307-2
FREAL GONNET4102080
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI4102080
CRENUNCIAMIENTO4101270
ASAN EMILIO4102080
CVILLA MODELO4102080
GCAI - REY DE COPAS3101180
CCASBO3101180
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3101180
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3101180
BVERCELLI3101180
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO210127-2
DDOS AVENIDAS1100190
DONCE LUCEROS1100190
CVILLA GONNET1100190
ADOCK SUD01000100
BEL PROGRESO01000100
GJOSE MARMOL01000100
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE01000100
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA01000100
ESUDAMERICA01000100
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL201010000
GVILLA EMMA201010000
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD19109100
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO19109100
DBARRIO LA CARNE18109010
BPELLERANO AZUL18109010
BALBION17108110
GESPERANZA17108110
BVILLA SPINOLA17108110
FA.M.A.S.16108020
FALVARIÑO16108020
GEDEN ARGENTINO16107210
ARACING CLUB16108020
AAMERICA DEL NORTE15107120
BCULTURAL JR15107120
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE15106310
CJUNCAL FC15106310
FNUEVA ESPERANZA15106310
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI15107120
CRENUNCIAMIENTO15107120
EBARRIO AGUERO14105410
BBARRIO UNIDO14106220
CCASBO14106220
DCHECANDONE1486200
ADEF. DE BELGRANO14106220
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1410802-2
ELAS TORRES14106220
EOLIMPO14107030
DONCE LUCEROS14107030
GUNION DE LANUS14107030
FVIAS DEL SUR14106220
CVILLA HEREDIA JR14106220
FVILLA IDEAL1496210
G9 DE JULIO13106130
CBARRIO FUTURO 13106130
FEL PROGRESO LANUS13106130
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI13106130
DLOS ROJOS1310712-2
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA13106130
FPORTELA13106130
FREAL GONNET13106130
BSOKOL13105320
ESUDAMERICA13105320
CVILLA MODELO13106130
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA12105230
BDEF. DE ARENAS12105230
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO12105230
ELIGA VECINAL12105230
CLOURDES12105230
ERELAMPAGO12106040
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI12106040
GUNION PROGRESISTA12105230
CUST12104420
FVILLEGAS12106040
GAMADO NERVO11105140
EBARILARI11104330
GBERNASCONI11105140
ACRUCECITA ESTE11104330
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.11104330
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO11104330
AJ. C. VARELA11104330
EMARIANO MORENO11105140
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE11103520
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS11105140
AVIEJO BUENO11105140
B1 DE MAYO10103430
B7 ESTRELLAS10104240
DAMOR Y LUCHA10105050
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA10104240
AARSENAL ONCE10105050
EBUENOS AIRES10104240
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO10104240
DDOMINGO SAVIO10105050
DDOS AVENIDAS10105050
DEL TREBOL1095040
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 10104240
BINDEPENDIENTE1010604-2
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA10105050
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO10105050
DRENACIMIENTO10105050
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO1010604-2
GSAN BALTAZAR10104240
EVICTORIANO ARENAS10105050
AWILCOOP1010532-3
ECI.DE.CO9104150
ACRAMER9104150
CDEP. PICHOCHO9103340
FGERMINAL9104150
BPELLERANO ROJO9103340
EPLAZA FC9103340
F4 DE JUNIO8103250
ECULTURAL8104060
ADEF. DEL MONTE8104060
FGABINO ALEGRE8104060
CGRAL MITRE8103250
CJORGE NEWBERY8103250
BOLIMPIA810424-2
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.810505-2
BPOLID. FATIMA8103250
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR7102350
CBERNAL OESTE7103160
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO7103160
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO7103160
GFATIMA FC7103160
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO7102350
ASAN EMILIO7103160
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS7101540
BVERCELLI7103160
D25 DE MAYO6103070
A6 DE ENERO6103070
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS6103070
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA6103070
BORIENTACION JUVENIL6102260
CVILLA GONNET6103070
G20 DE JUNIO510622-9
GCAI - REY DE COPAS5102170
DEL PORVE DE GERLI5102170
DSAN MARTIN DCO.5102170
BUNION DE CRUCECITA5102170
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4102080
FCODELASA481250
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO4101270
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR4102080
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO4102080
ALIBERTAD4101270
DMARPLATENSE4102080
EPIENOVI491260
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.491260
GVILLA ARGENTINA491260
DBARRIO AZUL310307-3
CCARABELAS3101180
EIRALA Y VERTIZ391170
BSOL DE ORO3101180
AVILLA URQUIZU310307-3
FBOUCHARD210208-2
ADOCK SUD2100280
GJOSE MARMOL2101090
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE2100280
GNACIONAL DEHEZA2101090
ELEVALLE1100190
FLIGA VECINAL JR1100190
G6 DE ENERO JR.01000100
CARSENAL01000100
BEL PROGRESO01000100
FHONOR Y PATRIA090090
DSIGLO XX-39414-12
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA201010000
ERELAMPAGO201010000
FEL PROGRESO LANUS19109100
ARACING CLUB19109100
GUNION DE LANUS19109100
FALVARIÑO18109010
GESPERANZA18108200
BPELLERANO ROJO18109010
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO18108200
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS18108200
FVILLEGAS18109010
CCARABELAS17108110
DDOS AVENIDAS17108110
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 17108110
BINDEPENDIENTE1710910-2
CJUNCAL FC17108110
EOLIMPO17108110
AARSENAL ONCE16108020
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD16108020
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE16108020
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO16108020
DMARPLATENSE16108020
ESUDAMERICA16108020
GUNION PROGRESISTA16107210
BVERCELLI16108020
ECI.DE.CO15107120
DEL PORVE DE GERLI15107120
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI15106310
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO15107120
DONCE LUCEROS15107120
CUST15107120
B7 ESTRELLAS14106220
G9 DE JULIO14106220
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR14106220
ECULTURAL14107030
ADEF. DEL MONTE14106220
CGRAL MITRE14106220
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO14107030
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI14107030
FVIAS DEL SUR14107030
FA.M.A.S.13106130
EBARILARI13106130
BBARRIO UNIDO13106130
CBERNAL OESTE13106130
GBERNASCONI13106130
FBOUCHARD13105320
ADEF. DE BELGRANO13105320
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.1310712-2
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO13106130
FPORTELA13106130
DAMOR Y LUCHA12106040
EBARRIO AGUERO12105230
DBARRIO LA CARNE12106040
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO12106040
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO12104420
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA12106040
CRENUNCIAMIENTO12105230
AAMERICA DEL NORTE11104330
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS11104330
FCODELASA1195130
GEDEN ARGENTINO11105140
ALIBERTAD11105140
ELIGA VECINAL11104330
BPELLERANO AZUL11105140
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI11105140
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS11105140
GVILLA EMMA11104330
B1 DE MAYO10104240
GCAI - REY DE COPAS10104240
CCASBO10105050
BCULTURAL JR10105050
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR10104240
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA10104240
BUNION DE CRUCECITA10105050
AVIEJO BUENO10104240
CVILLA HEREDIA JR10105050
DBARRIO AZUL910604-3
CDEP. PICHOCHO9104150
AJ. C. VARELA9103340
FNUEVA ESPERANZA9103340
BORIENTACION JUVENIL9103340
BPOLID. FATIMA9103340
BVILLA SPINOLA9103340
BALBION8104060
GAMADO NERVO8104060
DBARRIO FUTURO JR8103250
ACRAMER8103250
ACRUCECITA ESTE8103250
FGABINO ALEGRE8104060
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE8103250
EPIENOVI8104060
FREAL GONNET8103250
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO810424-2
F4 DE JUNIO7103160
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL7103160
DDOMINGO SAVIO7102350
BEL PROGRESO7103160
GFATIMA FC7103160
ELAS TORRES7103160
DLOS ROJOS7102350
BSOKOL7103160
BSOL DE ORO710415-2
A6 DE ENERO6102260
G6 DE ENERO JR.6102260
DCHECANDONE681430
FGERMINAL6102260
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE6103070
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.610406-2
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA6103070
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO6101450
DSIGLO XX69900-12
EVICTORIANO ARENAS6103070
CVILLA MODELO6103070
G20 DE JUNIO510703-9
CBARRIO FUTURO 5102170
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA5102170
BOLIMPIA510316-2
AVILLA URQUIZU510325-3
CARSENAL4101270
FLIGA VECINAL JR4102080
GVILLA ARGENTINA492070
CJORGE NEWBERY3101180
DSAN MARTIN DCO.3101180
CVILLA GONNET3101180
D25 DE MAYO2101090
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA2101090
BDEF. DE ARENAS2101090
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO2101090
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO2101090
DEL TREBOL290270
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2100280
CLOURDES2100280
EMARIANO MORENO2100280
GNACIONAL DEHEZA2101090
DRENACIMIENTO2100280
GSAN BALTAZAR2101090
FVILLA IDEAL291080
AWILCOOP2101090
ADOCK SUD1100190
FHONOR Y PATRIA1100190
EBUENOS AIRES01000100
GJOSE MARMOL01000100
ELEVALLE01000100
EPLAZA FC01000100
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.090090
ASAN EMILIO01000100
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
BORIENTACION JUVENIL201010000
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO201010000
GVILLA EMMA201010000
ACRUCECITA ESTE19109100
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA18109010
B7 ESTRELLAS18109010
BALBION18109010
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR18109010
ECULTURAL18109010
ADEF. DE BELGRANO18108200
FVILLEGAS18109010
D25 DE MAYO17108110
ECI.DE.CO17108110
BEL PROGRESO17108110
BINDEPENDIENTE1710910-2
CJUNCAL FC17108110
EOLIMPO17108110
ARACING CLUB17108110
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS17108110
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI17108110
FALVARIÑO16108020
BCULTURAL JR16108020
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO16108020
ERELAMPAGO16107210
GUNION DE LANUS16108020
GUNION PROGRESISTA1610901-2
CVILLA HEREDIA JR16108020
FVILLA IDEAL1698010
EBARRIO AGUERO15106310
DBARRIO LA CARNE15107120
CBERNAL OESTE15107120
FEL PROGRESO LANUS15106310
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO15107120
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA15107120
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS14107030
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO14107030
DEL PORVE DE GERLI14107030
BPELLERANO ROJO14107030
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.1410721-2
BPOLID. FATIMA14107030
FVIAS DEL SUR14107030
A6 DE ENERO13105320
DBARRIO FUTURO JR13106130
CCASBO13106130
DMARPLATENSE13106130
FPORTELA13106130
FREAL GONNET13106130
AAMERICA DEL NORTE12105230
DAMOR Y LUCHA12105230
AARSENAL ONCE12104420
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO12105230
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD12106040
FGERMINAL12105230
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO12105230
DDOS AVENIDAS11104330
FGABINO ALEGRE11105140
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO1110613-2
BVILLA SPINOLA11105140
G9 DE JULIO10105050
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL10104240
FCODELASA1084220
CDEP. PICHOCHO10104240
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI10104240
CGRAL MITRE10104240
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA10104240
CLOURDES10105050
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE10104240
DONCE LUCEROS10105050
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA10105050
CUST10104240
AVIEJO BUENO10105050
G20 DE JUNIO910901-9
AJ. C. VARELA9104150
ALIBERTAD9103340
EPIENOVI9104150
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI9104150
DRENACIMIENTO9104150
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS9104150
BSOL DE ORO9104150
CVILLA MODELO9104150
B1 DE MAYO8104060
EBARILARI8104060
GBERNASCONI8103250
GCAI - REY DE COPAS8104060
ACRAMER8104060
ADEF. DEL MONTE8103250
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.8103250
ADOCK SUD8102440
GEDEN ARGENTINO8104060
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE8104060
CJORGE NEWBERY8104060
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA8103250
ELAS TORRES8104060
DLOS ROJOS8104060
CRENUNCIAMIENTO8102440
BSOKOL8104060
CBARRIO FUTURO 7103160
FBOUCHARD7103160
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO7103160
GESPERANZA7103160
GFATIMA FC7103160
EIRALA Y VERTIZ7103160
GSAN BALTAZAR7102350
DBARRIO AZUL610415-3
EBUENOS AIRES6103070
ELIGA VECINAL6103070
FLIGA VECINAL JR6103070
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO6103070
ASAN EMILIO6103070
BUNION DE CRUCECITA6103070
BVERCELLI6103070
EVICTORIANO ARENAS6103070
F4 DE JUNIO5101360
G6 DE ENERO JR.5102170
GAMADO NERVO5102170
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO5102170
FNUEVA ESPERANZA5102170
DSIGLO XX59810-12
GVILLA ARGENTINA591350
CCARABELAS4102080
DDOMINGO SAVIO4102080
DEL TREBOL492070
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR4102080
BPELLERANO AZUL4102080
ESUDAMERICA4102080
AVILLA URQUIZU410316-3
CARSENAL3101180
DCHECANDONE381160
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 3101180
EMARIANO MORENO3101180
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA2101090
BBARRIO UNIDO2101090
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO2101090
ELEVALLE2101090
BOLIMPIA210208-2
EPLAZA FC2101090
FHONOR Y PATRIA190180
DSAN MARTIN DCO.1100190
CVILLA GONNET1100190
FA.M.A.S.01000100
BDEF. DE ARENAS01000100
GJOSE MARMOL01000100
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE01000100
GNACIONAL DEHEZA01000100
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.090090
AWILCOOP-210019-3
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
FBOUCHARD201010000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.201010000
CJUNCAL FC19109100
DMARPLATENSE19109100
BPELLERANO ROJO19109100
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO19109100
EVICTORIANO ARENAS19109100
G6 DE ENERO JR.18109010
B7 ESTRELLAS18109010
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL18109010
FGERMINAL18109010
FVILLEGAS18108200
AAMERICA DEL NORTE17108110
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR17108110
CBERNAL OESTE17108110
BCULTURAL JR17108110
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR17108110
AJ. C. VARELA17108110
GUNION DE LANUS17108110
AARSENAL ONCE16108020
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO16107210
ELAS TORRES16108020
ARACING CLUB16107210
GVILLA EMMA16108020
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS15107120
CCASBO15106310
DDOMINGO SAVIO15107120
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS15107120
GUNION PROGRESISTA15107120
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA14107030
FCODELASA1497020
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD14107030
BEL PROGRESO14106220
FEL PROGRESO LANUS14107030
GESPERANZA14107030
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA14106220
EOLIMPO14107030
ERELAMPAGO14106220
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI14107030
GVILLA ARGENTINA1497020
EBUENOS AIRES13106130
BDEF. DE ARENAS13106130
ADEF. DEL MONTE13106130
BORIENTACION JUVENIL13106130
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO13106130
BVERCELLI13106130
ADEF. DE BELGRANO12104420
CGRAL MITRE12105230
ELEVALLE12105230
DLOS ROJOS12105230
CLOURDES12105230
FPORTELA12106040
DRENACIMIENTO12105230
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI12105230
FVIAS DEL SUR12105230
F4 DE JUNIO11105140
EBARILARI11104330
ACRUCECITA ESTE11105140
ECULTURAL11105140
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA11105140
ASAN EMILIO11105140
ESUDAMERICA11105140
CVILLA HEREDIA JR11105140
BVILLA SPINOLA11104330
G9 DE JULIO10105050
DBARRIO AZUL1010613-3
GEDEN ARGENTINO10105050
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE10105050
CJORGE NEWBERY10104240
ALIBERTAD10105050
EPIENOVI10105050
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO10105050
CUST10104240
G20 DE JUNIO910901-9
D25 DE MAYO9104150
A6 DE ENERO9104150
BALBION9104150
CARSENAL9103340
DEL PORVE DE GERLI9104150
DEL TREBOL9104150
BINDEPENDIENTE910514-2
BOLIMPIA910514-2
DONCE LUCEROS9104150
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.910514-2
DAMOR Y LUCHA8103250
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA8103250
DBARRIO FUTURO JR8104060
DBARRIO LA CARNE8104060
DCHECANDONE894050
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO8103250
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 8103250
FGABINO ALEGRE810424-2
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI8103250
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO8104060
ELIGA VECINAL8102440
FREAL GONNET810424-2
GSAN BALTAZAR8104060
CVILLA MODELO8103250
CBARRIO FUTURO 7103160
ECI.DE.CO7101540
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO7103160
CDEP. PICHOCHO7103160
EMARIANO MORENO7103160
AVIEJO BUENO7103160
GAMADO NERVO6103070
DDOS AVENIDAS6103070
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO6101450
GNACIONAL DEHEZA6103070
BPELLERANO AZUL6103070
CRENUNCIAMIENTO6103070
FVILLA IDEAL692250
FALVARIÑO5102170
EBARRIO AGUERO5102170
BBARRIO UNIDO5102170
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA5102170
EPLAZA FC5102170
BPOLID. FATIMA5102170
DSIGLO XX59810-12
BUNION DE CRUCECITA5102170
FA.M.A.S.4101270
GCAI - REY DE COPAS4102080
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA4101270
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO410307-2
ACRAMER3101180
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO3101180
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS3101180
BSOKOL3100370
AWILCOOP310226-3
B1 DE MAYO2101090
CCARABELAS2101090
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO2101090
GFATIMA FC2101090
FHONOR Y PATRIA2101090
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2100280
GJOSE MARMOL2101090
AVILLA URQUIZU210217-3
ADOCK SUD1100190
FNUEVA ESPERANZA1100190
GBERNASCONI01000100
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE01000100
FLIGA VECINAL JR01000100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE01000100
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.090090
DSAN MARTIN DCO.01000100
BSOL DE ORO01000100
CVILLA GONNET01000100
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CJUNCAL FC201010000
BPELLERANO ROJO201010000
FVILLEGAS201010000
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA19109100
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL19109100
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO19109100
ELAS TORRES19109100
ARACING CLUB19109100
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS19109100
FALVARIÑO18109010
AARSENAL ONCE18108200
GCAI - REY DE COPAS18109010
DDOS AVENIDAS18109010
DEL PORVE DE GERLI18109010
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI18109010
GVILLA EMMA18109010
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA17108110
BPOLID. FATIMA17108110
F4 DE JUNIO16108020
CDEP. PICHOCHO16107210
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO16108020
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 16108020
BINDEPENDIENTE1610901-2
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO16108020
FREAL GONNET16108020
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO16108020
CBERNAL OESTE15107120
FGABINO ALEGRE15107120
EOLIMPO15107120
A6 DE ENERO14107030
B7 ESTRELLAS14107030
CBARRIO FUTURO 14106220
DBARRIO FUTURO JR14107030
GBERNASCONI14107030
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.14107030
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO14106220
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE14107030
FGERMINAL14107030
EPIENOVI14107030
GUNION PROGRESISTA14107030
BVERCELLI14107030
EBUENOS AIRES13105320
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS13106130
ECI.DE.CO13106130
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA13106130
ELIGA VECINAL13106130
BORIENTACION JUVENIL13106130
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI13106130
ACRAMER12106040
ACRUCECITA ESTE12105230
BCULTURAL JR12105230
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD12106040
DDOMINGO SAVIO12105230
FEL PROGRESO LANUS12106040
GESPERANZA12105230
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR12105230
CGRAL MITRE12106040
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI12106040
ECULTURAL11104330
DMARPLATENSE11105140
ERELAMPAGO11104330
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO1110613-2
BUNION DE CRUCECITA11105140
GVILLA ARGENTINA1195130
CVILLA HEREDIA JR11105140
BVILLA SPINOLA11105140
DBARRIO LA CARNE10105050
FBOUCHARD10105050
DCHECANDONE1085030
ADEF. DE BELGRANO10105050
EIRALA Y VERTIZ10105050
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA10105050
EMARIANO MORENO10105050
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA10105050
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS10104240
GUNION DE LANUS10104240
AVIEJO BUENO10104240
G20 DE JUNIO910901-9
D25 DE MAYO9104150
GAMADO NERVO9104150
CARSENAL9104150
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO9104150
DLOS ROJOS9104150
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.910514-2
G6 DE ENERO JR.8104060
BALBION8103250
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR8104060
ADEF. DEL MONTE8104060
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA8104060
BOLIMPIA810505-2
FPORTELA8104060
CUST8103250
FVIAS DEL SUR8104060
AVILLA URQUIZU810514-3
EBARRIO AGUERO7102350
CCASBO7103160
FCODELASA793150
CJORGE NEWBERY7103160
CLOURDES7103160
FNUEVA ESPERANZA7103160
DRENACIMIENTO7103160
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO7103160
GSAN BALTAZAR7103160
G9 DE JULIO6103070
AAMERICA DEL NORTE6103070
EBARILARI6103070
BDEF. DE ARENAS6103070
ASAN EMILIO6103070
DSIGLO XX69900-12
FVILLA IDEAL693060
DAMOR Y LUCHA5102170
GJOSE MARMOL5102170
ESUDAMERICA5101360
AWILCOOP510325-3
B1 DE MAYO4102080
BBARRIO UNIDO4102080
CCARABELAS4101270
GEDEN ARGENTINO4102080
DEL TREBOL492070
FLIGA VECINAL JR4102080
BSOL DE ORO4102080
CVILLA MODELO4102080
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO3101180
ALIBERTAD3101180
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE3101180
EPLAZA FC3100370
BSOKOL3101180
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2100280
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO2101090
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE2101090
BPELLERANO AZUL2101090
EVICTORIANO ARENAS2100280
CVILLA GONNET2101090
ADOCK SUD1100190
GFATIMA FC1100190
FHONOR Y PATRIA1100190
ELEVALLE1100190
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1100190
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.190180
FA.M.A.S.01000100
BEL PROGRESO01000100
AJ. C. VARELA01000100
GNACIONAL DEHEZA01000100
DONCE LUCEROS01000100
DSAN MARTIN DCO.01000100
DBARRIO AZUL-3100010-3
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ECULTURAL201010000
CDEP. PICHOCHO201010000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO201010000
DDOMINGO SAVIO201010000
GVILLA EMMA201010000
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA19109100
EBARRIO AGUERO19109100
GBERNASCONI19109100
FEL PROGRESO LANUS19109100
BPELLERANO ROJO19109100
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO19109100
F4 DE JUNIO18109010
FBOUCHARD18109010
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO18109010
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA18109010
CLOURDES18109010
ARACING CLUB18109010
ACRAMER17108110
DMARPLATENSE17108110
BORIENTACION JUVENIL17108110
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.1710910-2
ERELAMPAGO17108110
DDOS AVENIDAS16108020
DEL TREBOL16107210
GESPERANZA16108020
FGABINO ALEGRE16108020
CJUNCAL FC16108020
BUNION DE CRUCECITA16107210
ADEF. DE BELGRANO15106310
FGERMINAL15107120
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI15107120
BINDEPENDIENTE1510811-2
BOLIMPIA1510811-2
GSAN BALTAZAR15107120
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI15107120
CVILLA HEREDIA JR15107120
FVILLEGAS15107120
B7 ESTRELLAS14107030
GAMADO NERVO14107030
AARSENAL ONCE14107030
EBARILARI14106220
DBARRIO FUTURO JR14107030
DBARRIO LA CARNE14107030
ECI.DE.CO14107030
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD14107030
BEL PROGRESO14106220
DLOS ROJOS14106220
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO14107030
BPOLID. FATIMA14107030
FREAL GONNET14107030
GUNION PROGRESISTA14107030
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR13106130
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA13106130
GCAI - REY DE COPAS13106130
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO13106130
ESUDAMERICA13106130
CUST13106130
D25 DE MAYO12106040
FCODELASA1296030
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.12106040
GEDEN ARGENTINO12106040
DSAN MARTIN DCO.12105230
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS12106040
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS12105230
BVERCELLI12105230
CVILLA GONNET12106040
DBARRIO AZUL1110622-3
CBARRIO FUTURO 11104330
ADEF. DEL MONTE11104330
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA11105140
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO11105140
ASAN EMILIO11105140
EOLIMPO10105050
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI10105050
AVIEJO BUENO10104240
FALVARIÑO9104150
DAMOR Y LUCHA9104150
CBERNAL OESTE9104150
ADOCK SUD9104150
ALIBERTAD9104150
GVILLA ARGENTINA994140
CVILLA MODELO9104150
A6 DE ENERO8104060
BALBION8104060
ELAS TORRES8104060
CRENUNCIAMIENTO8104060
BVILLA SPINOLA8103250
B1 DE MAYO7103160
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO7103160
EPIENOVI7103160
CARSENAL6103070
EBUENOS AIRES6103070
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL6102260
ACRUCECITA ESTE6103070
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO6103070
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE6103070
GFATIMA FC6103070
CGRAL MITRE6103070
FLIGA VECINAL JR6103070
EMARIANO MORENO6103070
FPORTELA6103070
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO610325-2
GUNION DE LANUS6102260
FVIAS DEL SUR6103070
EVICTORIANO ARENAS6103070
AAMERICA DEL NORTE5102170
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO5102170
BCULTURAL JR5102170
DONCE LUCEROS5102170
G6 DE ENERO JR.4102080
BBARRIO UNIDO4102080
CCASBO4101270
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO4102080
DEL PORVE DE GERLI4102080
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR4102080
ELIGA VECINAL4102080
FNUEVA ESPERANZA4102080
BSOKOL4102080
BSOL DE ORO4102080
CCARABELAS3101180
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 3101180
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE3101180
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.391170
G20 DE JUNIO210514-9
G9 DE JULIO2101090
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2101090
BDEF. DE ARENAS2101090
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA2100280
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE2101090
ELEVALLE2101090
GNACIONAL DEHEZA2101090
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA2101090
DRENACIMIENTO2101090
FVILLA IDEAL291080
AVILLA URQUIZU210136-3
BPELLERANO AZUL1100190
AWILCOOP110127-3
FA.M.A.S.01000100
DCHECANDONE090090
FHONOR Y PATRIA01000100
EIRALA Y VERTIZ01000100
AJ. C. VARELA01000100
CJORGE NEWBERY01000100
GJOSE MARMOL01000100
EPLAZA FC01000100
DSIGLO XX-129009-12