YA LA VISITARON 1209211 PERSONAS

TABLA GLOBAL A LA FECHA N: 38

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DONCE LUCEROS31419014524210
EVILLEGAS3121901521028-2
FVILLA EMMA30019014216320
CSIGLO XX29919014117320
F20 DE JUNIO29619014114350
EGERMINAL2901901372033-4
ARACING CLUB2901901313029-2
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO2791901302139-2
DCI.DE.CO26819012224440
DOLIMPO25319011719540
EALVARIÑO2521901211752-7
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI25019011520550
BPOLID. FATIMA2501901172350-7
CBARRIO FUTURO JR24919011617570
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO24919011323540
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA24819011224540
EDOS AVENIDAS24619011124550
FUNION PROGRESISTA2461901181854-8
EBARRIO AZUL24419010926550
AJ. C. VARELA24418511024510
BBERNAL OESTE24319010827550
ACRUCECITA ESTE24219010924570
BJUNCAL FC2401901331641-42
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS2361901212346-29
FGABINO ALEGRE23519010427590
AAMERICA DEL NORTE23319010229590
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2331901072162-2
BPELLERANO AZUL23319010621630
BWILCOOP2321901052461-2
EREAL GONNET2291909735580
CGRAL MITRE22819010420660
BSAN EMILIO2281901052065-2
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO22719010321660
DEL PORVE DE GERLI22519010221670
AINDEPENDIENTE2241901042264-6
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA22319010023670
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 22219010414720
ECSyD. PROGRESO2211901022464-7
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR2211901071766-10
CBARRIO LA CARNE2191909529660
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD2161909918730
AARSENAL ONCE2151909525700
CUST209190962767-10
FLEVALLE2081909322750
FPORTELA208190942472-4
DRELAMPAGO207190952174-4
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2061909418780
FBOUCHARD204190981973-11
ECULTURAL204190902674-2
BVILLA SPINOLA204190892873-2
D25 DE MAYO WILDE1991908725780
CLOURDES199187882574-2
BORIENTACION JUVENIL1991908431750
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL198190931483-2
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1971908527780
CBARRIO FUTURO 1941908720830
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO1941908818840
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO1941908230780
GUNION DE LANUS1941259112220
DDOMINGO SAVIO1931908817850
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI1891908127820
F4 DE JUNIO1861908026840
BALBION186190882280-12
DLOS ROJOS186190793081-2
CUNION DE CRUCECITA1841908318890
DVILLA MODELO1801907922890
FMARIANO MORENO1781907528870
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO1771857331810
EVIAS DEL SUR176190792289-4
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.1751258015300
DMARPLATENSE174190791893-2
BSOKOL1731907915960
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA170190771895-2
EPIENOVI1681907126930
ACULTURAL JR165190762094-7
AVILLA URQUIZU165190683191-2
F9 DE JULIO164190771796-7
CAMOR Y LUCHA16419074161000
FSUDAMERICA163190712396-2
DVICTORIANO ARENAS1621907022980
DCHECANDONE16119072171010
CDEP. PICHOCHO1611906825970
APELLERANO ROJO161188722195-4
CJORGE NEWBERY1601906726970
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA160125741437-2
GVILLA ARGENTINA1601257510400
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE1591257117370
GBERNASCONI1571257213400
DLAS TORRES156190672499-2
ELIGA VECINAL156190802585-29
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.155125741734-10
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO1541257112420
DCARABELAS15318967191030
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS153190742096-15
AVIEJO BUENO153188663191-10
GESPERANZA152125728450
B1 DE MAYO15019065201050
ADEF. DEL MONTE15019063241030
DRENACIMIENTO1481897015104-7
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA147190781696-25
CCASBO1461906420106-2
EIRALA Y VERTIZ14619063201070
BVILLA HEREDIA JR1461906028102-2
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI145125661742-4
BDOCK SUD1441906030100-6
A6 DE ENERO14319057291040
FCODELASA1431906720103-11
GJOSE MARMOL1431256317450
BVERCELLI14019056281060
DARSENAL13819061161130
CDEF. DE ARENAS1381905726107-2
GLIGA VECINAL JR1371256213500
GS. F. EL SOCORRO1351256113510
EBARRIO AGUERO13119056191150
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA1311875719111-2
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO1291905815117-2
BOLIMPIA1241905516119-2
BBARRIO UNIDO12119052171210
GBIBLIOTECA1211254923530
GEL FORTIN114125531557-7
GEDEN ARGENTINO1121254816610
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE10919046171270
GAMADO NERVO105125471365-2
G6 DE ENERO JR.1021254512680
DEL TREBOL971904117132-2
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE9712545971-2
BSOL DE ORO961904417129-9
FVILLA IDEAL951906618106-55
GFATIMA FC93125411569-4
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.911253815720
GCAI - REY DE COPAS901253814730
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..8860432150
EPLAZA FC8319032191390
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO8119035111440
A7 ESTRELLAS801903616138-8
HUNION DE LANUS.80603510150
ESAN MARTIN DCO.791903611143-4
FNUEVA ESPERANZA771903117142-2
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.7660356190
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS751252917790
IBIBLIOTECA.746035916-5
IEDEN ARGENTINO.7460346200
IAMADO NERVO.7160327210
ACRAMER711903013147-2
IEL FORTIN.706034422-2
GSAN BALTAZAR7012538780-13
HJOSE MARMOL.686031821-2
HBERNASCONI.6760307230
EBARILARI641903416140-20
DVILLA GONNET641903116143-14
HESPERANZA.6260294270
HVILLA ARGENTINA.6060268260
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.5860266280
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..586027825-4
GNACIONAL DEHEZA561252016890
HLIGA VECINAL JR.55602113260
GHONOR Y PATRIA541252210930
ISAN BALTAZAR.5460238290
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.5160219300
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..5160243330
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.516028527-10
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.4960233340
FBUENOS AIRES471905127112-82
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.4460204360
INACIONAL DEHEZA.4360195360
HS. F. EL SOCORRO4160193380
I6 DE ENERO JR..4060184380
ALIBERTAD321903414142-50
IHONOR Y PATRIA.296014640-5
IFATIMA FC.-245524823-80
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-285524427-80
FA.M.A.S.-421902015155-97
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO17911469432-2
AINDEPENDIENTE17111468415-6
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO170114634470
ARACING CLUB16511363419-2
BSAN EMILIO16511462439-2
BWILCOOP162114624012-2
BORIENTACION JUVENIL1611145845110
ADEF. DE BELGRANO157114564711-2
CUNION DE CRUCECITA1561145546130
F20 DE JUNIO1531145445150
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1521145542170
ECSyD. PROGRESO152114544614-2
EDOS AVENIDAS1521145248140
BJUNCAL FC15211463447-18
DOLIMPO15092632450
FVILLA EMMA1501145246160
EREAL GONNET1481145244180
AARSENAL ONCE1461144948170
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA1461145340210
FLEVALLE1461145144190
DRELAMPAGO146114504816-2
CUST146114514815-4
FBOUCHARD143114504519-2
CGRAL MITRE1431144847190
DMARPLATENSE142114494619-2
EGERMINAL140114494619-4
DVILLA GONNET1401144746210
BVILLA HEREDIA JR140114465018-2
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL139114484521-2
D25 DE MAYO WILDE1371144743240
DEL PORVE DE GERLI1371144645230
BBERNAL OESTE1361144546230
CLOURDES136111464619-2
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1361144742250
DEL TREBOL134113454622-2
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS134114474621-6
BVERCELLI1341144446240
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI1321144542270
FSUDAMERICA131114444525-2
F4 DE JUNIO1291144343280
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1291143951240
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO1291144343280
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO1291144147260
BDOCK SUD128114464226-6
EBARRIO AGUERO1271134341290
FGABINO ALEGRE1261144046280
EBARILARI125114444525-8
EVILLEGAS124114404628-2
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA121114405123-10
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO1211143747300
CBARRIO FUTURO JR1201143648300
ELIGA VECINAL120114405024-10
DCARABELAS1181143842340
EPIENOVI1181143744330
BOLIMPIA117114354930-2
FPORTELA117114374730-4
CSIGLO XX1151143741360
DDOMINGO SAVIO1141143152310
FUNION PROGRESISTA114114394431-8
AJ. C. VARELA1131113445320
GBERNASCONI11274432650
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 1121143346350
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.1127543302-4
ECULTURAL1111143247350
GJOSE MARMOL11175403140
APELLERANO ROJO110113354236-2
DVICTORIANO ARENAS1101143344370
GAMADO NERVO10975402960
CCASBO109114344337-2
BVILLA SPINOLA109114344337-2
ACRAMER1071143047370
CDEP. PICHOCHO1061143144390
DONCE LUCEROS1051143241410
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD1041132946380
ACRUCECITA ESTE1021132748380
GESPERANZA10275353280
BSOKOL1021142944410
BBARRIO UNIDO1011142845410
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS101114344733-14
EBARRIO AZUL100114304737-7
CBARRIO LA CARNE1001142942430
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO1001142648400
DCI.DE.CO981142744430
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.98753528120
CJORGE NEWBERY971142645430
AVILLA URQUIZU96114245040-2
FCODELASA95114274344-2
FMARIANO MORENO951142545440
GS. F. EL SOCORRO94753132120
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI9475352812-4
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO931142543460
DVILLA MODELO931132249420
AVIEJO BUENO92113264443-4
F9 DE JULIO911142541480
EVIAS DEL SUR91114254544-4
AAMERICA DEL NORTE891132245460
ALIBERTAD89114334338-20
ADEF. DEL MONTE881142244480
EALVARIÑO871142145480
CBARRIO FUTURO 87114244149-2
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR86114234447-4
BPOLID. FATIMA851142143500
CAMOR Y LUCHA841142044500
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.84742828180
G6 DE ENERO JR.82752434170
DLOS ROJOS80114184650-2
BPELLERANO AZUL791141843530
ESAN MARTIN DCO.79114184749-4
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO781111842510
GLIGA VECINAL JR78752332200
BALBION77114204153-4
BSOL DE ORO74114164454-2
GEDEN ARGENTINO73752229240
FVILLA IDEAL73112264343-22
GCAI - REY DE COPAS72752032230
A6 DE ENERO711141443570
B1 DE MAYO701141442580
DARSENAL701141442580
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS70752128260
DLAS TORRES701141442580
FBUENOS AIRES67113284342-32
GEL FORTIN66751928280
ACULTURAL JR64941926490
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE6475192828-2
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO637628939-2
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA6375173127-2
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE61751727310
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO60751628310
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA5911194359-2
A7 ESTRELLAS58114104658-8
GNACIONAL DEHEZA57751429320
EIRALA Y VERTIZ56114742650
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI55114741660
DRENACIMIENTO54114642660
CDEF. DE ARENAS5311474166-2
IAMADO NERVO.5236181620
HJOSE MARMOL.523621141-4
HBERNASCONI.5136181530
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..5036191250
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..5036181440
I6 DE ENERO JR..4536151560
HESPERANZA.4536151560
GBIBLIOTECA4475926400
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.4436151470
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE43114239730
GSAN BALTAZAR4375122934-10
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.4236151290
IEDEN ARGENTINO.4136131580
IEL FORTIN.413615138-2
FNUEVA ESPERANZA4111423973-2
GVILLA ARGENTINA4050192290
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.39361313100
HS. F. EL SOCORRO38361214100
GFATIMA FC377562742-2
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..3336111510-4
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.313691512-2
IBIBLIOTECA.283681414-2
INACIONAL DEHEZA.2836616140
GUNION DE LANUS2866518430
HLIGA VECINAL JR.2636712170
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.2536613170
ISAN BALTAZAR.2236414180
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.183551218-4
HVILLA ARGENTINA.152463150
HUNION DE LANUS.1435112220
GHONOR Y PATRIA125144430
EPLAZA FC67722730
DCHECANDONE37711750
IHONOR Y PATRIA.2242022-2
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-33481313-32
IFATIMA FC.-73451514-32
FA.M.A.S.-18788268-36
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
BPELLERANO AZUL733835300
DCHECANDONE723834400
DVILLA MODELO703834220
CSIGLO XX683833230
FVILLA EMMA683832420
EALVARIÑO613828550
BWILCOOP613830170
FGABINO ALEGRE603826840
CRENUNCIAMIENTO603827650
AJ. C. VARELA593726740
AAMERICA DEL NORTE583826660
ADEF. DE BELGRANO583826660
DONCE LUCEROS583827470
BVILLA SPINOLA563826480
F9 DE JULIO553824770
AARSENAL ONCE553824770
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR55382738-2
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA553826390
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO553826390
EBARRIO AZUL533823780
BJUNCAL FC53382936-8
FVILLA IDEAL53383125-11
DDOMINGO SAVIO5238244100
FLEVALLE523823690
EREAL GONNET5238211070
BSOKOL5238252110
AVIEJO BUENO52382549-2
CBARRIO FUTURO 5138235100
CBARRIO LA CARNE5138235100
EDOS AVENIDAS513822790
EIRALA Y VERTIZ5138243110
DRENACIMIENTO5138235100
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA503821890
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO5038234110
EVILLEGAS5038234110
EGERMINAL4938217100
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA48382459-5
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO4838216110
ARACING CLUB4838191090
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD4738215120
CGRAL MITRE4738223130
FPORTELA4738207110
GESPERANZA462522210
CUST463822412-2
GBIBLIOTECA452521310
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO4538213140
BPOLID. FATIMA4438212150
ECSyD. PROGRESO4238178130
ESAN MARTIN DCO.4238186140
FUNION PROGRESISTA4238194150
F20 DE JUNIO4138193160
ACRUCECITA ESTE4138193160
DRELAMPAGO4138193160
DVICTORIANO ARENAS4138185150
AVILLA URQUIZU4138177140
CLOURDES4037176140
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS4038168140
GUNION DE LANUS402520050
B1 DE MAYO3938191180
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO392519150
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3938183170
BSAN EMILIO3938183170
DCI.DE.CO3838166160
GJOSE MARMOL382517440
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE3838182180
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI382518250
EVIAS DEL SUR3838174170
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3738173180
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3738165170
DEL TREBOL3638164180
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI3638172190
DLAS TORRES3638156170
ELIGA VECINAL3638156170
BBERNAL OESTE3538147170
ACULTURAL JR3538155180
GEDEN ARGENTINO352516360
F4 DE JUNIO34381210160
ECULTURAL34381210160
APELLERANO ROJO3438146180
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI34381210160
FSUDAMERICA3338137180
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3237136180
BDOCK SUD3238144200
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE322514470
CUNION DE CRUCECITA3238128180
AINDEPENDIENTE3138127190
GAMADO NERVO302514290
CBARRIO FUTURO JR3038142220
DCARABELAS3038134210
CDEF. DE ARENAS3038134210
GEL FORTIN292513390
CAMOR Y LUCHA2838116210
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA2825132100
A7 ESTRELLAS2738123230
GSAN BALTAZAR2725123100
DVILLA GONNET2738107210
GBERNASCONI2625114100
DLOS ROJOS2638106220
FMARIANO MORENO2638106220
GVILLA ARGENTINA262510690
DEL PORVE DE GERLI2538113240
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA2537113230
DMARPLATENSE2538113240
FCODELASA243888220
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2425104110
CDEP. PICHOCHO243896230
HJOSE MARMOL.241212000
FNUEVA ESPERANZA2438710210
BALBION233895240
IAMADO NERVO.231211100
DOLIMPO233895240
BORIENTACION JUVENIL233887230
EPLAZA FC233887230
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.2325103120
BVILLA HEREDIA JR233887230
EBARRIO AGUERO223894250
ACRAMER223894250
CCASBO2138101270
BVERCELLI213869230
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL203892270
HESPERANZA.201210020
CJORGE NEWBERY203884260
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.20259412-2
IBIBLIOTECA.19128310
ADEF. DEL MONTE193875260
GHONOR Y PATRIA192583140
GLIGA VECINAL JR192583140
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.19129120
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS19388624-3
IEDEN ARGENTINO.18128220
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 183882280
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..18129030
HUNION DE LANUS.18128220
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.17128130
GS. F. EL SOCORRO172581160
ISAN BALTAZAR.17128130
BBARRIO UNIDO163864280
GFATIMA FC162572160
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA16388228-2
BSOL DE ORO163864280
IEL FORTIN.15127140
INACIONAL DEHEZA.13126150
EBARILARI12386428-4
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO113843310
GNACIONAL DEHEZA112543180
BOLIMPIA113835300
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.1112615-2
DARSENAL103842320
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..10124260
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.10125070
EPIENOVI93825310
HBERNASCONI.8123270
FBOUCHARD83840340
D25 DE MAYO WILDE73823330
A6 DE ENERO73815320
HLIGA VECINAL JR.7122370
HVILLA ARGENTINA.7123180
G6 DE ENERO JR.62522210
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.6123090
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE62522210
GCAI - REY DE COPAS52521220
IHONOR Y PATRIA.5122190
I6 DE ENERO JR..31211100
FBUENOS AIRES3386725-16
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS32511230
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..31211100
FA.M.A.S.2388426-18
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.21210110
HS. F. EL SOCORRO01200120
ALIBERTAD-1384133-10
IFATIMA FC.-511515-16
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-1211128-16
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
FVILLA EMMA733836110
ARACING CLUB693832510
CSIGLO XX693834130
DONCE LUCEROS683832420
EVILLEGAS663833050
EDOS AVENIDAS653830530
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS653830530
CUNION DE CRUCECITA633831160
FUNION PROGRESISTA623830260
BBARRIO UNIDO613827740
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO613829360
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO613829360
F20 DE JUNIO603829270
DCI.DE.CO603828460
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO603828460
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 593827560
CRENUNCIAMIENTO583826660
CAMOR Y LUCHA573827380
ECSyD. PROGRESO573827380
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA573827380
ECULTURAL563826480
AAMERICA DEL NORTE553824770
EGERMINAL553826390
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI553825580
AINDEPENDIENTE543824680
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO543823870
FSUDAMERICA5438262100
DEL PORVE DE GERLI533823780
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE523822880
DOLIMPO523823690
CUST52382549-2
DVILLA MODELO5238211070
BPELLERANO AZUL5138235100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR4938233120
FCODELASA4938225110
EALVARIÑO4838232130
B1 DE MAYO4738215120
GEL FORTIN472523110
FGABINO ALEGRE4738223130
DRELAMPAGO473823312-2
CGRAL MITRE4538213140
AJ. C. VARELA4537197110
EVIAS DEL SUR4538197120
BBERNAL OESTE44381710110
ACRUCECITA ESTE4438196130
ACULTURAL JR443824311-7
DLOS ROJOS44381710110
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI4438212150
DCHECANDONE4338187130
FLEVALLE4338203150
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD4238202160
GUNION DE LANUS422520230
FBOUCHARD4138185150
CBARRIO LA CARNE4038184160
GBERNASCONI402519240
ADEF. DE BELGRANO4038192170
GJOSE MARMOL402518430
BVERCELLI4038184160
EBARRIO AZUL3938175160
DCARABELAS3937175150
BJUNCAL FC393822313-8
BPOLID. FATIMA3938167150
BALBION383817615-2
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE372515730
D25 DE MAYO WILDE3638156170
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3638164180
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.362516450
DMARPLATENSE3638156170
AVIEJO BUENO363715814-2
AVILLA URQUIZU3638148160
GLIGA VECINAL JR352516360
EPIENOVI3538163190
EREAL GONNET3538163190
GS. F. EL SOCORRO352516360
BSOL DE ORO3538155180
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3438154190
FPORTELA3438162200
BVILLA SPINOLA3438146180
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA3338153200
BOLIMPIA3338161210
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA313816418-5
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA3137143200
AARSENAL ONCE3038134210
GBIBLIOTECA302513480
CDEP. PICHOCHO3038134210
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO3038126200
CJORGE NEWBERY3038134210
ELIGA VECINAL303816517-7
CLOURDES3037126190
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA302514290
CCASBO2938133220
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO2937117190
BVILLA HEREDIA JR2938125210
GAMADO NERVO2825132100
BORIENTACION JUVENIL2838116210
BWILCOOP2838116210
ADEF. DEL MONTE2738107210
FNUEVA ESPERANZA2738123230
A6 DE ENERO2638114230
EBARRIO AGUERO2638114230
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO2638106220
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.26251249-2
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS263813322-3
GVILLA ARGENTINA2625130120
GFATIMA FC252513111-2
BDOCK SUD243888220
IEL FORTIN.241212000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR243811423-2
APELLERANO ROJO243710621-2
FBUENOS AIRES223817417-16
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.221211010
GESPERANZA2225102130
GNACIONAL DEHEZA222586110
HBERNASCONI.211210110
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL2138101270
DLAS TORRES213885250
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.212593130
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..211210110
DVICTORIANO ARENAS213893260
IBIBLIOTECA.201210020
HJOSE MARMOL.20129210
FMARIANO MORENO203876250
HUNION DE LANUS.201210020
BSOKOL193875260
BSAN EMILIO183866260
G6 DE ENERO JR.172573150
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI172581160
IAMADO NERVO.16128040
DARSENAL163856270
DDOMINGO SAVIO163872290
F9 DE JULIO153811027-7
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO152563160
GEDEN ARGENTINO152563160
DEL TREBOL153863290
INACIONAL DEHEZA.15126330
DRENACIMIENTO153763280
IEDEN ARGENTINO.14126240
HESPERANZA.14126240
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE142570180
CBARRIO FUTURO 133845290
ESAN MARTIN DCO.133853300
EIRALA Y VERTIZ123852310
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS112543180
GCAI - REY DE COPAS112535170
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..11125160
CDEF. DE ARENAS103834310
ALIBERTAD9387526-10
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..9124170
HS. F. EL SOCORRO9124170
HVILLA ARGENTINA.9124170
I6 DE ENERO JR..8123270
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.812507-2
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.7123180
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.7122370
HLIGA VECINAL JR.7122370
EPLAZA FC73831340
ISAN BALTAZAR.7122370
A7 ESTRELLAS63822340
EBARILARI4383233-4
GHONOR Y PATRIA42520230
FVILLA IDEAL4386329-11
IHONOR Y PATRIA.31211100
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.21210110
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.21210110
ACRAMER1381136-2
DVILLA GONNET1382432-7
F4 DE JUNIO03800380
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO03800380
GSAN BALTAZAR02500250
FA.M.A.S.-5384529-18
IFATIMA FC.-611425-16
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-1411029-16
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
D25 DE MAYO WILDE723835210
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO723835210
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA713834310
EVILLEGAS713835120
BSAN EMILIO703833410
F20 DE JUNIO693834130
CSIGLO XX693834130
CBARRIO FUTURO JR663831430
BPOLID. FATIMA643830440
ARACING CLUB643831250
FUNION PROGRESISTA633831160
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD613830170
ACRUCECITA ESTE603828460
ADEF. DE BELGRANO60382864-2
DOLIMPO603829270
DONCE LUCEROS583826660
BALBION573828190
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO573827380
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI573827380
DMARPLATENSE573826570
EGERMINAL553825580
BORIENTACION JUVENIL553824770
AAMERICA DEL NORTE543824680
ECULTURAL54382648-2
FVILLA EMMA543824680
EBARRIO AZUL533824590
FPORTELA533824590
CAMOR Y LUCHA5138243110
CBARRIO LA CARNE513822790
CJORGE NEWBERY5138243110
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA5038226100
AINDEPENDIENTE4938241130
DRELAMPAGO4938233120
FBOUCHARD4838208100
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL4838224120
ACULTURAL JR4838224120
BVILLA HEREDIA JR4838191090
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.472522300
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO4737215110
DEL PORVE DE GERLI4738223130
EPIENOVI4738215120
BWILCOOP4738207110
F4 DE JUNIO4638206120
CLOURDES4538205130
BPELLERANO AZUL4438196130
GUNION DE LANUS442521220
BVILLA SPINOLA4438196130
DCI.DE.CO4338203150
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS4338195140
AJ. C. VARELA4237186130
BJUNCAL FC423823411-8
BBERNAL OESTE4138185150
ECSyD. PROGRESO413822412-7
EDOS AVENIDAS4138193160
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR413819514-2
DLOS ROJOS4138177140
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4038176150
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.40251942-2
BSOKOL4038192170
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA392518340
CUST393818515-2
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA3838166160
DRENACIMIENTO3838190190
FSUDAMERICA3838158150
DARSENAL3738173180
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3738149150
EREAL GONNET37381311140
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 3638164180
DLAS TORRES3638172190
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI362516450
A6 DE ENERO3538155180
F9 DE JULIO3538163190
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO352516360
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS353817417-3
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO3438146180
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3438162200
EVIAS DEL SUR3438154190
AARSENAL ONCE3338153200
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE332516180
CDEF. DE ARENAS3238136190
FMARIANO MORENO3138119180
GVILLA ARGENTINA312515190
AVILLA URQUIZU3138135200
EBARRIO AGUERO3038126200
CDEP. PICHOCHO3038126200
DDOMINGO SAVIO2938141230
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI2938117200
FGABINO ALEGRE2838124220
CGRAL MITRE2838108200
ELIGA VECINAL2838116210
EALVARIÑO273816220-7
GS. F. EL SOCORRO272511590
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2625114100
CCASBO2638106220
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2638122240
GJOSE MARMOL2625114100
GLIGA VECINAL JR2525121120
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO2538113240
FLEVALLE243896230
DVICTORIANO ARENAS2438104240
BDOCK SUD233879220
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2325103120
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..231211100
CUNION DE CRUCECITA2338103250
B1 DE MAYO223894250
GESPERANZA2225110140
FNUEVA ESPERANZA223894250
AVIEJO BUENO223810424-2
G6 DE ENERO JR.2125101140
GBIBLIOTECA212569100
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..211210110
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.212593130
DVILLA MODELO2138101270
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA203811324-5
GBERNASCONI202584130
BVERCELLI193883270
GCAI - REY DE COPAS182590160
GHONOR Y PATRIA182574140
BOLIMPIA183882280
EPLAZA FC183874270
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO183882280
BSOL DE ORO183882280
IBIBLIOTECA.17128130
DCARABELAS173881290
FCODELASA173812224-9
GEDEN ARGENTINO172573150
HS. F. EL SOCORRO17128130
HUNION DE LANUS.17128130
CBARRIO FUTURO 163872290
HLIGA VECINAL JR.16127230
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.1612822-2
CRENUNCIAMIENTO163856270
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.15127140
ADEF. DEL MONTE153855280
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..15127140
IEDEN ARGENTINO.15127140
A7 ESTRELLAS143854290
FBUENOS AIRES143812620-16
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA143846280
FVILLA IDEAL143810523-11
GAMADO NERVO12256217-2
BBARRIO UNIDO123852310
DEL TREBOL123860320
IHONOR Y PATRIA.12125250
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.11124350
APELLERANO ROJO113851320
ESAN MARTIN DCO.113851320
IAMADO NERVO.10123450
IEL FORTIN.10124260
GFATIMA FC102542190
GSAN BALTAZAR102550200
HVILLA ARGENTINA.10124260
GEL FORTIN9257216-7
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.9124170
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.9123360
HBERNASCONI.8123270
DCHECANDONE83840340
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.8122460
GNACIONAL DEHEZA82524190
EBARILARI7384331-4
HJOSE MARMOL.6122280
ALIBERTAD5387130-10
DVILLA GONNET53821350
INACIONAL DEHEZA.41220100
ISAN BALTAZAR.4121290
ACRAMER23810370
HESPERANZA.21210110
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE23810370
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.211902-16
I6 DE ENERO JR..11201110
IFATIMA FC.-211623-16
FA.M.A.S.-3385528-18
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR73383710-2
EALVARIÑO713834310
DCI.DE.CO693834130
EGERMINAL683833230
DONCE LUCEROS683832420
BBERNAL OESTE673832330
CGRAL MITRE673832330
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO663831430
FBOUCHARD64383530-9
CBARRIO FUTURO JR633829540
CCASBO593826750
ACRUCECITA ESTE593827560
ARACING CLUB593826750
EVILLEGAS583827470
DOLIMPO573827380
ADEF. DEL MONTE5638280100
FLEVALLE563825670
F20 DE JUNIO553825580
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 553826390
BPOLID. FATIMA553824770
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO553825580
BPELLERANO AZUL533824590
FPORTELA533824590
EREAL GONNET523823690
EVIAS DEL SUR523823690
FVILLA EMMA5238252110
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA5138243110
CLOURDES513723590
BSAN EMILIO5138251120
DVICTORIANO ARENAS5138243110
EBARRIO AZUL5038226100
FUNION PROGRESISTA5038234110
DARSENAL4938241130
ECSyD. PROGRESO4938225110
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS4838224120
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA4738215120
G6 DE ENERO JR.472523110
ADEF. DE BELGRANO4738223130
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL4638214130
BORIENTACION JUVENIL4638214130
F9 DE JULIO4538213140
DDOMINGO SAVIO4538197120
DLAS TORRES453820711-2
BOLIMPIA4538205130
BWILCOOP4538197120
F4 DE JUNIO4438204140
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.442522030
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO4437196120
CBARRIO FUTURO 4338187130
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI4338187130
CSIGLO XX4338187130
AARSENAL ONCE4238186140
DCARABELAS4238194150
CDEF. DE ARENAS4238178130
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.42252122-2
BJUNCAL FC413822511-8
FMARIANO MORENO4138193160
GUNION DE LANUS412519330
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD4038184160
BDOCK SUD3938175160
FGABINO ALEGRE3938159140
AJ. C. VARELA3937183160
GVILLA ARGENTINA392519150
AAMERICA DEL NORTE3838166160
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3838182180
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI3838174170
A6 DE ENERO3738149150
EBARILARI373817714-4
CBARRIO LA CARNE3738157160
EDOS AVENIDAS3738165170
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3738165170
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO3738165170
D25 DE MAYO WILDE3638148160
GEDEN ARGENTINO362516450
DRENACIMIENTO363818713-7
BALBION3538155180
CDEP. PICHOCHO3438154190
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3438154190
A7 ESTRELLAS3338145190
DCHECANDONE3338145190
AINDEPENDIENTE3338137180
EIRALA Y VERTIZ3338129170
DRELAMPAGO3338137180
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO322515280
GESPERANZA322515280
BSOKOL3238152210
CUST323813817-2
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI312513570
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS313815419-3
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3038126200
CJORGE NEWBERY3038126200
DLOS ROJOS2938133220
EPIENOVI2938133220
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2825132100
DEL PORVE DE GERLI2738115220
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2738107210
GSAN BALTAZAR2725131110
BVERCELLI2738123230
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA2637114220
GLIGA VECINAL JR2625114100
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2525113110
ECULTURAL2538105230
ACULTURAL JR2538105230
APELLERANO ROJO2537105220
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA2525113110
IEDEN ARGENTINO.241212000
GFATIMA FC242596100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2338103250
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..221210200
ELIGA VECINAL223894250
EPLAZA FC223894250
B1 DE MAYO213885250
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA213812224-5
GBERNASCONI212593130
DMARPLATENSE213893260
GAMADO NERVO202592140
FCODELASA203892270
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO203892270
BVILLA HEREDIA JR203892270
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.192583140
I6 DE ENERO JR..18129030
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..18129030
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..18129030
HVILLA ARGENTINA.18128220
BVILLA SPINOLA173857260
AVILLA URQUIZU173865270
EBARRIO AGUERO163872290
GS. F. EL SOCORRO162572160
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.15127140
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.15126330
FSUDAMERICA153863290
HUNION DE LANUS.15125520
ACRAMER143862300
IHONOR Y PATRIA.14126240
ALIBERTAD143811225-10
ISAN BALTAZAR.14126240
DVILLA MODELO143854290
GBIBLIOTECA132545160
IBIBLIOTECA.13125340
HLIGA VECINAL JR.13126150
AVIEJO BUENO13374726-2
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.12126060
GEL FORTIN122544170
GJOSE MARMOL122552180
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE122544170
BBARRIO UNIDO113843310
DEL TREBOL113843310
HESPERANZA.11125160
GHONOR Y PATRIA112543180
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE103834310
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.10125070
CUNION DE CRUCECITA103850330
HJOSE MARMOL.9124170
HBERNASCONI.8124080
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS72523200
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.7123180
BSOL DE ORO7385429-7
IAMADO NERVO.6123090
GNACIONAL DEHEZA62530220
ESAN MARTIN DCO.63830350
FVILLA IDEAL6386527-11
CAMOR Y LUCHA53821350
FBUENOS AIRES2387427-16
IEL FORTIN.21210110
INACIONAL DEHEZA.21210110
FNUEVA ESPERANZA03800380
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.0121011-2
HS. F. EL SOCORRO01200120
IFATIMA FC.-411524-16
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-411605-16
DVILLA GONNET-4381136-7
FA.M.A.S.-18383134-25
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEL PORVE DE GERLI733835300
F20 DE JUNIO713834310
CBARRIO FUTURO 713835120
APELLERANO ROJO693833320
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS693834130
EVILLEGAS693834130
EGERMINAL673832330
BJUNCAL FC67383710-8
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL653831340
AINDEPENDIENTE633831160
F4 DE JUNIO623828640
ELIGA VECINAL623829450
DONCE LUCEROS623828640
FGABINO ALEGRE613829360
DOLIMPO613829360
FMARIANO MORENO603828460
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI593828370
AJ. C. VARELA593729170
DCI.DE.CO5838241040
BBERNAL OESTE563827290
CUNION DE CRUCECITA563825670
AARSENAL ONCE553825580
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO553824770
BVILLA SPINOLA553825580
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 5438270110
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA543825490
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO543824680
EREAL GONNET533824590
FVILLA EMMA5338253100
BWILCOOP5338253100
EDOS AVENIDAS5238244100
ARACING CLUB523823690
BSAN EMILIO523823690
DDOMINGO SAVIO5138243110
GBERNASCONI502525000
CSIGLO XX5038226100
EBARRIO AZUL4938233120
D25 DE MAYO WILDE4838216110
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO4838232130
DLOS ROJOS4838224120
EPIENOVI4838191090
BPOLID. FATIMA48382639-7
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA4738215120
BORIENTACION JUVENIL4738207110
EALVARIÑO4538205130
FBOUCHARD4538213140
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO4538213140
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI4438204140
BALBION4338195140
CDEP. PICHOCHO4338195140
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO4338187130
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS423821314-3
AVILLA URQUIZU4238186140
CBARRIO FUTURO JR4138193160
CGRAL MITRE4138193160
CBARRIO LA CARNE4038176150
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA402518430
GS. F. EL SOCORRO402519240
CUST403818614-2
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE392519150
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO3938191180
DRELAMPAGO3938175160
A6 DE ENERO3838166160
ACRUCECITA ESTE3838166160
GVILLA ARGENTINA382518250
EBARRIO AGUERO3738173180
DMARPLATENSE3738181190
FUNION PROGRESISTA3738157160
FCODELASA3538163190
ECULTURAL3538163190
CLOURDES3538163190
DVILLA GONNET3538163190
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE342516270
ADEF. DEL MONTE3338137180
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO332515370
FLEVALLE3338161210
BVERCELLI3338129170
ACRAMER3238136190
ECSyD. PROGRESO3238144200
BDOCK SUD3238144200
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3238144200
GLIGA VECINAL JR322515280
GCAI - REY DE COPAS312513570
GESPERANZA302514290
BSOKOL3038134210
AVIEJO BUENO303812818-2
CJORGE NEWBERY2938109190
CRENUNCIAMIENTO2938125210
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2838124220
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS282511680
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2838124220
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR283813421-2
BVILLA HEREDIA JR2838124220
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA273815221-5
GJOSE MARMOL2725123100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.27251339-2
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI272511590
GUNION DE LANUS272511590
DARSENAL2638114230
CDEF. DE ARENAS2638114230
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD2638106220
DCARABELAS2538105230
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO253797210
DEL TREBOL253897220
FPORTELA2538105230
FSUDAMERICA2538113240
DVICTORIANO ARENAS253897220
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2425104110
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2438104240
CAMOR Y LUCHA2338103250
DVILLA MODELO233895240
HBERNASCONI.221210200
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.221211010
BSOL DE ORO2238102260
B1 DE MAYO213885250
BBARRIO UNIDO2138101270
IEL FORTIN.211210110
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.20129210
GFATIMA FC202584130
BOLIMPIA193883270
GSAN BALTAZAR192583140
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.18129030
DLAS TORRES183874270
FVILLA IDEAL183813322-11
GEL FORTIN172565140
IAMADO NERVO.16127230
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.1612822-2
HVILLA ARGENTINA.16127230
GAMADO NERVO152555150
HESPERANZA.15127140
HS. F. EL SOCORRO15127140
F9 DE JULIO143854290
CCASBO133853300
ACULTURAL JR133853300
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA133853300
EPLAZA FC133853300
GBIBLIOTECA122552180
HLIGA VECINAL JR.12124440
BPELLERANO AZUL123852310
ISAN BALTAZAR.12126060
G6 DE ENERO JR.112535170
HJOSE MARMOL.11124350
ESAN MARTIN DCO.113851320
EVIAS DEL SUR113851320
I6 DE ENERO JR..10125070
IBIBLIOTECA.10124260
HUNION DE LANUS.10124260
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.9123360
GEDEN ARGENTINO92533190
GNACIONAL DEHEZA92533190
INACIONAL DEHEZA.9124170
A7 ESTRELLAS83832330
FBUENOS AIRES8389623-16
DRENACIMIENTO83840340
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..8124080
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE73823330
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.72523200
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO63830350
FNUEVA ESPERANZA63830350
DCHECANDONE53821350
ALIBERTAD5385528-10
EBARILARI4384034-4
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..4121290
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.41220100
IEDEN ARGENTINO.31211100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO33811360
GHONOR Y PATRIA22510240
IHONOR Y PATRIA.01200120
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.011803-16
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..01200120
IFATIMA FC.-711416-16
FA.M.A.S.-18380038-18
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
FVILLA EMMA753837100
ECSyD. PROGRESO713834310
AINDEPENDIENTE713835120
DOLIMPO693832510
CLOURDES683732410
BORIENTACION JUVENIL683832420
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO683832420
ARACING CLUB673832330
F4 DE JUNIO663833050
CDEP. PICHOCHO663830620
DMARPLATENSE663832240
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO633829540
EDOS AVENIDAS633829540
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA623830260
FBOUCHARD623829450
EBARRIO AGUERO613830170
BVILLA HEREDIA JR613827740
AARSENAL ONCE603828460
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI593828370
BSAN EMILIO593827560
CUNION DE CRUCECITA583827470
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL573828190
BOLIMPIA573826570
DRELAMPAGO573826570
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS56382756-3
ADEF. DE BELGRANO55382576-2
BJUNCAL FC55382954-8
EREAL GONNET5538271100
CUST55382738-2
BVERCELLI553825580
DCI.DE.CO543825490
DEL TREBOL543825490
BWILCOOP5438262100
FSUDAMERICA5338261110
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA523822880
DVILLA GONNET523823690
DEL PORVE DE GERLI5038234110
FGABINO ALEGRE5038226100
BDOCK SUD4838232130
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO4838224120
ELIGA VECINAL4838216110
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4838216110
F20 DE JUNIO4738223130
CRENUNCIAMIENTO4738231140
CBARRIO LA CARNE4638214130
ECULTURAL4638214130
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.46252320-2
BBERNAL OESTE4538205130
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA443821710-5
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS4438204140
GAMADO NERVO432520320
EBARILARI433821512-4
ADEF. DEL MONTE4338195140
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA4338211160
APELLERANO ROJO4338203150
CBARRIO FUTURO JR4238194150
GJOSE MARMOL422520230
BVILLA SPINOLA4238202160
DDOMINGO SAVIO4138177140
GBERNASCONI402519240
DCARABELAS4038192170
GESPERANZA392517530
EVILLEGAS3938183170
FCODELASA3838182180
CGRAL MITRE3838174170
D25 DE MAYO WILDE3738173180
EGERMINAL3638156170
FLEVALLE3638164180
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3638172190
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.362518070
AVIEJO BUENO363818218-2
DVILLA MODELO3538147170
ACRUCECITA ESTE3438146180
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI342516270
FBUENOS AIRES333823312-16
ESAN MARTIN DCO.3338145190
ALIBERTAD323819415-10
BPOLID. FATIMA3238152210
DVICTORIANO ARENAS3238144200
EBARRIO AZUL313818218-7
GEL FORTIN312514380
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.302514290
DONCE LUCEROS3038142220
EPIENOVI3038134210
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2925141100
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO2938133220
CCASBO2838132230
GS. F. EL SOCORRO282511680
BSOKOL2838132230
GVILLA ARGENTINA2825132100
CAMOR Y LUCHA2738115220
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 2738123230
FUNION PROGRESISTA2738131240
AVILLA URQUIZU2738115220
G6 DE ENERO JR.262510690
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2638106220
ACRAMER2638106220
GEDEN ARGENTINO2625122110
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2525105100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2538121250
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2438104240
BBARRIO UNIDO2438104240
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO2325103120
IEL FORTIN.231211100
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR233811324-2
AJ. C. VARELA233795230
GLIGA VECINAL JR232595110
FPORTELA233895240
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO2237102250
FMARIANO MORENO2238102260
HJOSE MARMOL.21121110-2
BPELLERANO AZUL213893260
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS202592140
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2025100150
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..201210020
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD193875260
IEDEN ARGENTINO.19128310
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..19129120
A7 ESTRELLAS183874270
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.18128220
CJORGE NEWBERY183882280
IAMADO NERVO.17127320
DLAS TORRES173873280
FVILLA IDEAL173813223-11
HBERNASCONI.16127230
HESPERANZA.16127230
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.16128040
I6 DE ENERO JR..15126330
F9 DE JULIO153871300
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..15126330
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA143754280
EVIAS DEL SUR143862300
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.13126150
BALBION123852310
DARSENAL123852310
ACULTURAL JR123852310
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA122544170
EALVARIÑO113851320
CDEF. DE ARENAS113851320
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.1112534-2
HVILLA ARGENTINA.11124350
B1 DE MAYO103850330
A6 DE ENERO103850330
DLOS ROJOS103834310
GUNION DE LANUS102542190
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.9124170
GHONOR Y PATRIA92533190
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI93833320
DRENACIMIENTO93833320
BSOL DE ORO93841330
GNACIONAL DEHEZA82532200
GSAN BALTAZAR82532200
CSIGLO XX83832330
CBARRIO FUTURO 7384133-2
GFATIMA FC72531210
HLIGA VECINAL JR.6123090
HS. F. EL SOCORRO6122280
GBIBLIOTECA52521220
IBIBLIOTECA.5122190
FNUEVA ESPERANZA53821350
IHONOR Y PATRIA.41220100
EPLAZA FC43820360
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE33811360
INACIONAL DEHEZA.31211100
ISAN BALTAZAR.31211100
HUNION DE LANUS.31211100
DCHECANDONE23810370
EIRALA Y VERTIZ23810370
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.0121011-2
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-711416-16
IFATIMA FC.-1011227-16
FA.M.A.S.-18380038-18
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO753837100
FLEVALLE723835210
BWILCOOP723836020
EGERMINAL703834220
BSAN EMILIO703835030
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO693834130
CSIGLO XX693834130
F20 DE JUNIO683832420
AINDEPENDIENTE683833230
CGRAL MITRE673831520
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO663831430
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA653832150
DOLIMPO653831340
ADEF. DE BELGRANO643831250
ARACING CLUB633831160
D25 DE MAYO WILDE623830260
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO623828640
BJUNCAL FC61383413-8
FPORTELA603828460
CUNION DE CRUCECITA603828460
FUNION PROGRESISTA573826570
BORIENTACION JUVENIL553826390
EREAL GONNET553825580
BBERNAL OESTE5338253100
AJ. C. VARELA533725390
DRELAMPAGO533824590
CUST53382477-2
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA5238252110
EDOS AVENIDAS5138235100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO5138243110
EPIENOVI5038242120
DVILLA GONNET5038242120
DEL PORVE DE GERLI4938233120
EVILLEGAS4938225110
AARSENAL ONCE4838216110
GBERNASCONI482524010
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD4838224120
BDOCK SUD4838232130
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 4738215120
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL4638206120
FBOUCHARD4538213140
CCASBO4538213140
DEL TREBOL4538205130
EBARILARI443823213-4
GJOSE MARMOL442520410
ELIGA VECINAL4438196130
ACRAMER4338203150
ECSyD. PROGRESO433820513-2
EVIAS DEL SUR4338195140
BVILLA HEREDIA JR4338195140
CBARRIO FUTURO 4238202160
FSUDAMERICA4238186140
GAMADO NERVO412520140
CJORGE NEWBERY4138185150
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.41252032-2
GS. F. EL SOCORRO412520140
BVERCELLI4138193160
CBARRIO FUTURO JR4038176150
DCARABELAS4038192170
DMARPLATENSE4038176150
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS403820315-3
DVICTORIANO ARENAS4038192170
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA393819613-5
BBARRIO UNIDO3938183170
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3938183170
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3938175160
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI392519150
F9 DE JULIO3838182180
EALVARIÑO3838166160
GESPERANZA382518250
FGABINO ALEGRE3838182180
DONCE LUCEROS3738181190
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.372517350
FVILLA EMMA3738157160
BSOKOL3638164180
DDOMINGO SAVIO3538147170
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI3538171200
FMARIANO MORENO3538155180
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3538163190
ACULTURAL JR3438146180
DLOS ROJOS3438154190
CLOURDES3337145180
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS3338145190
AVILLA URQUIZU3338137180
APELLERANO ROJO3238152210
G6 DE ENERO JR.312514380
BALBION3138151220
EBARRIO AZUL3138127190
ACRUCECITA ESTE3138135200
BVILLA SPINOLA3138143210
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.302514290
GLIGA VECINAL JR302514290
EBARRIO AGUERO2938133220
BSOL DE ORO2938125210
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2838124220
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA2825132100
ECULTURAL2738115220
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO263898210
F4 DE JUNIO2538105230
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2525121120
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR253812323-2
GNACIONAL DEHEZA2425112120
BOLIMPIA243896230
A6 DE ENERO233895240
IAMADO NERVO.231211100
HBERNASCONI.231211100
B1 DE MAYO223894250
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2225102130
GEDEN ARGENTINO2225102130
FCODELASA213893260
HJOSE MARMOL.211210110
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE212593130
DVILLA MODELO213885250
DARSENAL203892270
BPELLERANO AZUL203892270
HS. F. EL SOCORRO201210020
GSAN BALTAZAR202592140
FVILLA IDEAL203813520-11
CAMOR Y LUCHA193891280
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO193783260
ALIBERTAD193814123-10
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..19129120
AVIEJO BUENO19388525-2
I6 DE ENERO JR..18129030
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..18129030
HESPERANZA.17128130
CBARRIO LA CARNE163880300
EIRALA Y VERTIZ163864280
DLAS TORRES153871300
BPOLID. FATIMA153863290
GBIBLIOTECA142570180
ICAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.14127050
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.14127050
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.14127050
IBIBLIOTECA.13126150
INACIONAL DEHEZA.13125340
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO122560190
ESAN MARTIN DCO.123844300
GVILLA ARGENTINA122560190
A7 ESTRELLAS103834310
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..10125070
IEDEN ARGENTINO.10125070
GEL FORTIN102550200
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA103742310
IEL FORTIN.8124080
HEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.8124080
HLIGA VECINAL JR.8124080
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI83840340
ADEF. DEL MONTE73831340
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE72531210
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO73831340
GFATIMA FC72531210
HPOLID. VILLA CORINA.712417-2
DRENACIMIENTO73831340
ISAN BALTAZAR.7123180
DCI.DE.CO63822340
CDEF. DE ARENAS63822340
HDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.41220100
HVILLA ARGENTINA.41220100
CDEP. PICHOCHO23810370
GHONOR Y PATRIA22510240
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE23810370
GUNION DE LANUS22510240
EPLAZA FC13801370
DCHECANDONE03800380
IHONOR Y PATRIA.01200120
FNUEVA ESPERANZA03800380
HUNION DE LANUS.01200120
FA.M.A.S.-2388030-18
FBUENOS AIRES-3385330-16
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.-811407-16
IFATIMA FC.-911317-16