YA LA VISITARON 699075 PERSONAS

TABLA GLOBAL A LA FECHA N: 38

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
FVILLEGAS3201901551223-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO30819014322250
BINDEPENDIENTE2921901421830-10
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR29119013815370
EOLIMPO28419013416400
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS28419013416400
ARACING CLUB2791901321741-2
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2781901253035-2
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD27719013115440
CJUNCAL FC2661901571419-62
FEL PROGRESO LANUS26119012315520
BPELLERANO ROJO2611901231948-4
CBERNAL OESTE25819011920510
DSIGLO XX2561901541323-65
B7 ESTRELLAS25519011917540
BCULTURAL JR2551901211554-2
ERELAMPAGO25519011819530
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO24619011222560
FALVARIÑO24519011319580
FREAL GONNET2411901082755-2
EVICTORIANO ARENAS2381901131661-4
FGERMINAL23519010917640
FVIAS DEL SUR2351901062559-2
ECI.DE.CO23119010227610
FBOUCHARD2291901091764-6
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO22919010715680
BPOLID. FATIMA22919010617670
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL2281901022662-2
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA2271901012762-2
AARSENAL ONCE22619010124650
DAMOR Y LUCHA22519010515700
BALBION2241901051669-2
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2231909729640
ACRUCECITA ESTE2201909824680
DBARRIO LA CARNE21919010019710
AJ. C. VARELA2191909823690
F4 DE JUNIO2181909724690
CVILLA HEREDIA JR212190982369-7
BORIENTACION JUVENIL2081909420760
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2071909223750
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI207190951976-2
DMARPLATENSE2031909513820
BVILLA SPINOLA2031909023770
CGRAL MITRE202187902671-4
GVILLA EMMA20212598819-2
CCASBO2001909020800
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA2001909314830
ELAS TORRES2001909118810
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1991908823790
FPORTELA1971908625790
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO1961908820820
ADEF. DEL MONTE1951908525800
GUNION DE LANUS1941259112220
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO193190872677-7
FVILLA IDEAL193190911584-4
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1901259010250
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR190190862084-2
AVIEJO BUENO190190862084-2
DEL PORVE DE GERLI1861908516890
DCHECANDONE1851908123860
EBARRIO AGUERO184190812485-2
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 1841908024860
DONCE LUCEROS1841908318890
ECULTURAL1821908022880
EPIENOVI1821908120890
BPELLERANO AZUL1811908511940
DDOMINGO SAVIO1801908118910
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA180190841690-4
FGABINO ALEGRE178188782486-2
DRENACIMIENTO178190812386-7
CBARRIO FUTURO 177190792190-2
CDEP. PICHOCHO1771907625890
CJORGE NEWBERY174190772291-2
GUNION PROGRESISTA17412585832-4
G9 DE JULIO1731258111330
CLOURDES173190772192-2
BOLIMPIA172190763084-10
ELIGA VECINAL1701907324930
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO1691907421950
EBARILARI168190772489-10
B1 DE MAYO1661906830920
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO1661906928930
D25 DE MAYO164190722296-2
DLOS ROJOS164190732493-6
BVERCELLI1641907220980
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO163190712693-5
BSOKOL1631907023970
CUST163190871885-29
DEL TREBOL16219072181000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS1621906728950
ACRAMER161190731998-4
DBARRIO AZUL160190801793-17
G20 DE JUNIO159125971018-45
BBARRIO UNIDO157190792190-22
EPLAZA FC15719067231000
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO155190782092-21
EIRALA Y VERTIZ1531906721102-2
FNUEVA ESPERANZA15219063261010
EMARIANO MORENO14919061271020
BSOL DE ORO1481906618106-2
A6 DE ENERO1471906227101-4
DDOS AVENIDAS14719063211060
GEDEN ARGENTINO1461256712460
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI1461256614450
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA1451886917102-10
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI1441256710480
ALIBERTAD1431906422104-7
AVILLA URQUIZU143190662698-15
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.141125641546-2
ASAN EMILIO13919061171120
FCODELASA138190911683-60
CVILLA MODELO1361906619105-15
CCARABELAS13418759161120
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA13319058171150
AWILCOOP1331906322105-15
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.128125611648-10
BUNION DE CRUCECITA1271905820112-9
EBUENOS AIRES1261905719114-7
FA.M.A.S.1251905912119-5
GBERNASCONI1251255613560
BDEF. DE ARENAS1241905418118-2
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS1231255415560
GVILLA ARGENTINA1191255117570
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE1121254914620
ELEVALLE1111906319108-34
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE1111254913630
ESUDAMERICA1081905213125-9
GESPERANZA107125481364-2
G6 DE ENERO JR.91125419750
GAMADO NERVO91125411173-2
GCAI - REY DE COPAS891253813740
HVILLA EMMA.8960409110
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO88125408770
H20 DE JUNIO.8660414150
FLIGA VECINAL JR8419036121420
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.8360387150
BEL PROGRESO811903611143-2
HUNION PROGRESISTA.8160369150
DSAN MARTIN DCO.7919033131440
GFATIMA FC771253311810
CARSENAL7619027221410
IESPERANZA.7560339180
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.67602713200
IAMADO NERVO.66602712210
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.6660314250
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.66125291086-2
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..6660306240
I6 DE ENERO JR..6560289230
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.6360287250
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE631902791540
H9 DE JULIO.6160301290
GNACIONAL DEHEZA61125269900
ADOCK SUD5819021161530
IVILLA ARGENTINA.586027627-2
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.5660256290
ISAN BALTAZAR.5460262320
HREMOLCADOR GUA.5360245310
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.5060226320
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..5060234330
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..4960217320
HUNION DE LANUS.476031524-20
IFATIMA FC.4560197340
IJOSE MARMOL.4560205350
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.4560213360
HEDEN ARGENTINO.4460196350
GSAN BALTAZAR4312547969-60
HBERNASCONI.3860166380
INACIONAL DEHEZA.3660164400
GJOSE MARMOL21125931130
FHONOR Y PATRIA131903312145-65
CVILLA GONNET1319055180-2
VILLA ELSA000000
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO-219000190-2
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
BINDEPENDIENTE17511470395-4
DDOS AVENIDAS174114654450
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI17011366407-2
BPELLERANO ROJO17011465427-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO169114624570
CDEP. PICHOCHO166114604680
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO1661146242100
FREAL GONNET1641146142110
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO1601145844120
FEL PROGRESO LANUS1601146040140
FVILLEGAS160114594411-2
F4 DE JUNIO1581145744130
AARSENAL ONCE1581135940140
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS1571145743140
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA1561145546130
BORIENTACION JUVENIL1561145742150
CJUNCAL FC15511470413-26
ACRAMER152113574214-4
ARACING CLUB152113564215-2
DDOMINGO SAVIO1511145247150
ECI.DE.CO1501145344170
FGABINO ALEGRE146113534416-4
DBARRIO LA CARNE1451144849170
DEL PORVE DE GERLI1451145241210
EOLIMPO1451144947180
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO1451145143200
ERELAMPAGO1441144946190
EBARRIO AGUERO143114504519-2
FBOUCHARD143114524121-2
BVERCELLI1421144748190
BUNION DE CRUCECITA141114494718-4
ADEF. DE BELGRANO1401144648200
CBERNAL OESTE1381144842240
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA1371144743240
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL136114464622-2
DMARPLATENSE1341144544250
B7 ESTRELLAS1331144445250
DBARRIO FUTURO JR1301144344270
ECULTURAL1291144147260
CLOURDES129113444326-2
BPOLID. FATIMA1291144049250
FGERMINAL1281144244280
CVILLA HEREDIA JR127114444327-4
DLOS ROJOS1251143653250
ELAS TORRES1241143946290
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO1221134042310
DEL TREBOL1221143650280
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS1221133944300
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1211143747300
EMARIANO MORENO1211143943320
BOLIMPIA121114414330-4
EPIENOVI1201143942330
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA11975462720
CBARRIO FUTURO 119114384531-2
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO119113404726-8
FALVARIÑO1181143842340
D25 DE MAYO117114364731-2
ACRUCECITA ESTE1161143644340
GBERNASCONI11575432930
BVILLA SPINOLA1141143446340
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 1131133641360
CUST113114414726-16
GVILLA EMMA1137545255-2
AVIEJO BUENO112113315230-2
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO1111143149340
FPORTELA1101143344370
A6 DE ENERO105113334337-4
EBARILARI105114324537-4
BCULTURAL JR104113294836-2
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR104114314439-2
CGRAL MITRE103112324337-4
AVILLA URQUIZU103114324537-6
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD1021133042410
ELIGA VECINAL1001142942430
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO1001142648400
EBUENOS AIRES99113294539-4
ASAN EMILIO981132842430
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI96753428130
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.9575343110-4
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA94113274442-4
AWILCOOP94114255039-6
DBARRIO AZUL93113294341-8
ALIBERTAD92114264444-4
FVIAS DEL SUR92114274047-2
CVILLA MODELO92114264642-6
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR911142639490
G20 DE JUNIO907541268-18
ADEF. DEL MONTE901132344460
ADOCK SUD891132147450
CRENUNCIAMIENTO891142245470
BALBION88113234446-2
GCAI - REY DE COPAS88753028170
CCASBO881142146470
GESPERANZA8875312816-2
FVILLA IDEAL88112264046-4
AAMERICA DEL NORTE871132341490
DAMOR Y LUCHA871142145480
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA85113204746-2
FNUEVA ESPERANZA851142045490
CARSENAL841142142510
FLIGA VECINAL JR841142240520
DSIGLO XX84114363840-26
BSOKOL831142141520
B1 DE MAYO821132042510
GVILLA ARGENTINA8154377100
CCARABELAS801121844500
ESUDAMERICA80114204648-6
CVILLA GONNET801142040540
GAMADO NERVO79752627220
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI79752627220
DSAN MARTIN DCO.791141745520
BBARRIO UNIDO77114234150-10
BSOL DE ORO771141645530
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS76742526230
FCODELASA74113284243-24
EIRALA Y VERTIZ74113184055-2
ELEVALLE721141444560
GUNION PROGRESISTA7074222824-2
CJORGE NEWBERY691141441590
DONCE LUCEROS691141441590
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.66732124280
DRENACIMIENTO66111154056-4
EVICTORIANO ARENAS63114124161-2
BDEF. DE ARENAS62112124060-2
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE62751728300
GEDEN ARGENTINO61751825320
BPELLERANO AZUL601121040620
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE59701921300
FA.M.A.S.57114103965-2
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.5636211410
EPLAZA FC53109543610
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.5374113330-2
HVILLA EMMA.5336191520
H20 DE JUNIO.5036171630
G6 DE ENERO JR.50741128350
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO50741128350
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE50113638690
G9 DE JULIO47741125380
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.4734181150
GSAN BALTAZAR4674203024-24
AJ. C. VARELA44113338720
HREMOLCADOR GUA.4436151470
GFATIMA FC4374827390
ISAN BALTAZAR.4335161180
IVILLA ARGENTINA.43262132-2
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..4136131580
GUNION DE LANUS41601315320
IAMADO NERVO.4036131490
HBERNASCONI.40361412100
IESPERANZA.40361412100
GNACIONAL DEHEZA3874528410
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.37361115100
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO357814955-2
IJOSE MARMOL.342714670
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..3236914130
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.3034814120
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.2936813150
HUNION PROGRESISTA.2936715140
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.2825132100
BEL PROGRESO287713460-2
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.2734811150
IFATIMA FC.2736615150
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..2536515160
HEDEN ARGENTINO.2336415170
H9 DE JULIO.2236414180
I6 DE ENERO JR..2034412180
GJOSE MARMOL165264420
DCHECANDONE147862700
INACIONAL DEHEZA.1434210220
VILLA ELSA000000
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO-1770176-2
HUNION DE LANUS.-1243120-8
FHONOR Y PATRIA-12785469-26
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F4 DE JUNIO693834130
BPOLID. FATIMA693834130
FVILLEGAS693834130
ECI.DE.CO683833230
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA653830530
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR643830440
EIRALA Y VERTIZ643830440
AJ. C. VARELA643832060
CJORGE NEWBERY623830260
ADEF. DEL MONTE593827560
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA593829180
DSIGLO XX59383512-12
DEL TREBOL583827470
CJUNCAL FC58383422-12
EVICTORIANO ARENAS58382846-2
EBARILARI56382828-2
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD563826480
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO563826480
BINDEPENDIENTE56382747-2
AVIEJO BUENO553826390
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO533823780
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS5338253100
CBARRIO FUTURO 5238244100
FBOUCHARD52382648-4
DCHECANDONE5238244100
FCODELASA50383026-12
AAMERICA DEL NORTE4938217100
DBARRIO AZUL493824410-3
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO4938233120
B1 DE MAYO4838216110
CDEP. PICHOCHO4838224120
GEDEN ARGENTINO482524010
EMARIANO MORENO4838208100
EPLAZA FC4838224120
G9 DE JULIO472523110
CCARABELAS4637214120
FVIAS DEL SUR4638206120
AWILCOOP463822511-3
BALBION4538221150
BPELLERANO ROJO4538213140
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4538213140
B7 ESTRELLAS4438212150
BBARRIO UNIDO443821512-3
CBERNAL OESTE4438188120
BDEF. DE ARENAS4438212150
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO4438196130
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4338187130
FEL PROGRESO LANUS4338203150
DLOS ROJOS4338195140
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO4338203150
DSAN MARTIN DCO.4338195140
DEL PORVE DE GERLI4238202160
BORIENTACION JUVENIL4138193160
BSOL DE ORO4138201170
ALIBERTAD4038176150
EPIENOVI4038176150
DRENACIMIENTO4038184160
GUNION DE LANUS402519240
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3938175160
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3938175160
DAMOR Y LUCHA3838182180
EBARRIO AGUERO3838174170
CGRAL MITRE3837182170
EOLIMPO3838166160
A6 DE ENERO3738157160
AARSENAL ONCE3738165170
ARACING CLUB3738157160
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3738157160
ELAS TORRES3638172190
GVILLA EMMA362517260
AVILLA URQUIZU363816715-3
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA352517170
DDOMINGO SAVIO3538163190
ELEVALLE3538163190
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA3438162200
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3438146180
FGABINO ALEGRE3438146180
BUNION DE CRUCECITA3438146180
GUNION PROGRESISTA342516270
FALVARIÑO3338153200
BVILLA SPINOLA3338145190
FGERMINAL3238144200
G20 DE JUNIO31251924-9
D25 DE MAYO3138143210
FHONOR Y PATRIA313820315-12
BOLIMPIA313815320-2
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3138127190
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3038134210
FNUEVA ESPERANZA3038126200
BPELLERANO AZUL3038142220
ACRUCECITA ESTE2938133220
CLOURDES2938141230
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2925141100
FPORTELA2938117200
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS2938125210
GFATIMA FC2825132100
FREAL GONNET2838116210
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.282512490
DBARRIO LA CARNE2738123230
ECULTURAL2638114230
BCULTURAL JR2638114230
BSOKOL2638114230
ELIGA VECINAL2538113240
ERELAMPAGO2538105230
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO253811522-2
GSAN BALTAZAR25251816-12
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI2525113110
CVILLA MODELO253812422-3
CARSENAL2438104240
GBERNASCONI2425112120
HEDEN ARGENTINO.241212000
FLIGA VECINAL JR2438112250
FVILLA IDEAL2438104240
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL233895240
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.232510510-2
BVERCELLI2338103250
GVILLA ARGENTINA232595110
G6 DE ENERO JR.222594120
GAMADO NERVO222594120
ACRAMER223894250
ISAN BALTAZAR.221211010
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..211210110
FA.M.A.S.203884260
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS192575130
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 193883270
GNACIONAL DEHEZA192575130
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.19129120
HUNION DE LANUS.19129120
CCASBO183874270
H9 DE JULIO.17128130
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE162572160
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI163880300
DMARPLATENSE163872290
ASAN EMILIO163864280
IJOSE MARMOL.15127140
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.14125430
I6 DE ENERO JR..14126240
EBUENOS AIRES143846280
IFATIMA FC.14126240
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA143862300
HUNION PROGRESISTA.14127050
CUST143862300
H20 DE JUNIO.13126150
IAMADO NERVO.13126150
GESPERANZA122552180
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE123860320
DONCE LUCEROS123844300
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..12124440
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI122560190
HBERNASCONI.11125160
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.11125160
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO103834310
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO102534180
IVILLA ARGENTINA.10124260
HVILLA EMMA.10124260
IESPERANZA.9124170
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.9124170
GCAI - REY DE COPAS82532200
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.82532200
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.8124080
ADOCK SUD83840340
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.5121380
INACIONAL DEHEZA.41220100
DDOS AVENIDAS33811360
GJOSE MARMOL32511230
CVILLA GONNET33811360
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.21210110
HREMOLCADOR GUA.21210110
ESUDAMERICA23810370
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..01200120
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
BEL PROGRESO03800380
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO673832330
DCHECANDONE663831430
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL653829720
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA65383314-2
BPELLERANO AZUL653831340
CRENUNCIAMIENTO643831250
FALVARIÑO633830350
ADEF. DE BELGRANO613829360
BVILLA SPINOLA613829360
AAMERICA DEL NORTE603827650
DBARRIO LA CARNE593828370
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD593827560
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI563826480
FA.M.A.S.5538271100
BCULTURAL JR553826390
DONCE LUCEROS5438262100
FVILLA IDEAL543825490
CBARRIO FUTURO 5338253100
CJUNCAL FC53383134-12
ELIGA VECINAL533824590
ARACING CLUB5338261110
BALBION523823690
BINDEPENDIENTE523826210-2
FVILLEGAS5238244100
DDOMINGO SAVIO5138243110
EOLIMPO5138251120
ESUDAMERICA513822790
CCASBO5038234110
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO5038226100
EBUENOS AIRES4938225110
FGERMINAL4838232130
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA4838216110
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4838232130
BSOKOL4838224120
EVICTORIANO ARENAS4838232130
GVILLA EMMA482523200
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA4738215120
FGABINO ALEGRE4737215110
ELAS TORRES4738215120
FREAL GONNET4738223130
ERELAMPAGO4738223130
DRENACIMIENTO4738215120
F4 DE JUNIO4638214130
BPELLERANO ROJO46381810100
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS4638214130
B7 ESTRELLAS4538205130
CDEP. PICHOCHO4538205130
AJ. C. VARELA4538205130
EPLAZA FC4538197120
FEL PROGRESO LANUS4438220160
FVIAS DEL SUR4438204140
ACRUCECITA ESTE4338179120
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 4338195140
FPORTELA4338203150
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI432520320
DLOS ROJOS413819514-2
CLOURDES4138177140
FNUEVA ESPERANZA4138193160
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA4137185140
AWILCOOP413819613-3
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4038176150
CVILLA HEREDIA JR4038192170
AARSENAL ONCE3938183170
ACRAMER3938183170
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3938175160
GESPERANZA392518340
CUST3938175160
AVIEJO BUENO3938175160
DAMOR Y LUCHA3838182180
BDEF. DE ARENAS3738165170
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE372515730
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO363821314-9
EBARRIO AGUERO3538155180
CBERNAL OESTE3438162200
ECI.DE.CO3438154190
DEL TREBOL3438154190
G9 DE JULIO332514560
GEDEN ARGENTINO332514560
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3338137180
B1 DE MAYO32381110170
CGRAL MITRE3237136180
AVILLA URQUIZU323815518-3
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR3138135200
BBARRIO UNIDO313814618-3
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.312514380
DDOS AVENIDAS3138135200
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI312515190
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS3138119180
BVERCELLI3138135200
CVILLA MODELO313814618-3
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA292513390
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE292512580
DSIGLO XX293818515-12
GUNION DE LANUS292513390
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2838132230
ECULTURAL2838108200
BOLIMPIA283812620-2
BORIENTACION JUVENIL2838116210
BPOLID. FATIMA2838116210
BUNION DE CRUCECITA283812620-2
ASAN EMILIO2738123230
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.262513210-2
G20 DE JUNIO25251465-9
EBARILARI253811522-2
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2438112250
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA2438112250
EMARIANO MORENO2438104240
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO2325103120
IESPERANZA.231211100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO233895240
EPIENOVI2338103250
DSAN MARTIN DCO.2338103250
HVILLA EMMA.231211100
GBERNASCONI222594120
ADEF. DEL MONTE223894250
BSOL DE ORO223886240
GAMADO NERVO212510312-2
CJORGE NEWBERY21389524-2
HREMOLCADOR GUA.211210110
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.212585120
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.201210020
ELEVALLE203884260
H20 DE JUNIO.18129030
DBARRIO AZUL18389326-3
FBOUCHARD183890290
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.18129030
GSAN BALTAZAR18251429-12
GUNION PROGRESISTA182582150
IAMADO NERVO.17127320
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.17128130
HUNION DE LANUS.17128130
GVILLA ARGENTINA172573150
H9 DE JULIO.16128040
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO163872290
DMARPLATENSE163880300
ISAN BALTAZAR.16128040
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.16128040
GNACIONAL DEHEZA152571170
D25 DE MAYO143862300
GCAI - REY DE COPAS142554160
FCODELASA143812224-12
ADOCK SUD143846280
DEL PORVE DE GERLI133853300
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR133845290
GFATIMA FC122552180
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE123852310
ALIBERTAD123844300
A6 DE ENERO113843310
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..11125160
HUNION PROGRESISTA.11125160
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS92541200
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..9124170
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.8123270
CCARABELAS83732320
IVILLA ARGENTINA.8124080
HBERNASCONI.7123180
IFATIMA FC.7123180
CVILLA GONNET73831340
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.6123090
FLIGA VECINAL JR63822340
INACIONAL DEHEZA.6123090
IJOSE MARMOL.5122190
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.41220100
HEDEN ARGENTINO.4121290
CARSENAL33811360
I6 DE ENERO JR..21210110
BEL PROGRESO23802360
GJOSE MARMOL22510240
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..21210110
G6 DE ENERO JR.02500250
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
FHONOR Y PATRIA-1384331-12
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ERELAMPAGO723835210
ARACING CLUB703834220
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS683832420
FALVARIÑO673833140
EOLIMPO663831430
FVILLEGAS663832240
BINDEPENDIENTE65383233-2
BPELLERANO ROJO65383314-2
DAMOR Y LUCHA643831250
AARSENAL ONCE643831250
DONCE LUCEROS633830350
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR623829450
FEL PROGRESO LANUS613829360
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO613829360
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI593826750
DDOS AVENIDAS583826660
DSIGLO XX58383422-12
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO573827380
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO5738221330
CUST573827380
CCARABELAS563825670
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA563827290
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 543823870
DEL PORVE DE GERLI5238252110
AAMERICA DEL NORTE5138235100
FVIAS DEL SUR5138235100
BCULTURAL JR5038234110
DMARPLATENSE5038234110
BVERCELLI503821890
CBERNAL OESTE4938225110
CJUNCAL FC49382936-12
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA4938217100
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD4838232130
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO4838216110
B7 ESTRELLAS4738207110
FBOUCHARD4738207110
ECI.DE.CO4738207110
BBARRIO UNIDO463822511-3
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4638206120
FREAL GONNET4638198110
GUNION DE LANUS462522210
ADEF. DEL MONTE4538213140
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4538213140
BPOLID. FATIMA4538205130
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA442520410
DBARRIO LA CARNE4438212150
CGRAL MITRE4438188120
FPORTELA4438196130
ACRAMER4338203150
ECULTURAL4338203150
CRENUNCIAMIENTO4338195140
CCASBO4238194150
GUNION PROGRESISTA422520230
BUNION DE CRUCECITA4138193160
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4038176150
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS4038176150
ESUDAMERICA4038192170
EVICTORIANO ARENAS4038184160
GBERNASCONI392519150
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3938159140
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3938175160
FNUEVA ESPERANZA3938159140
CVILLA HEREDIA JR3938175160
B1 DE MAYO3838166160
FGERMINAL3838174170
BOLIMPIA383817615-2
EPIENOVI3838174170
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL3738173180
FCODELASA363823213-12
BPELLERANO AZUL3638164180
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO363816616-2
AVIEJO BUENO3638164180
BVILLA SPINOLA3638164180
EBARRIO AGUERO3538155180
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE352516360
ALIBERTAD3538155180
F4 DE JUNIO3438146180
FA.M.A.S.3438154190
BALBION3438162200
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3438146180
GVILLA EMMA342515460
G9 DE JULIO332515370
ACRUCECITA ESTE3338145190
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI332515370
BSOL DE ORO333815518-2
CVILLA MODELO333817219-3
ELIGA VECINAL3238136190
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.31251456-2
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE3138143210
EPLAZA FC3138135200
AVILLA URQUIZU303812917-3
G20 DE JUNIO29251825-9
DBARRIO AZUL293816022-3
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS292512580
BORIENTACION JUVENIL2938125210
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2938109190
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA2838132230
BSOKOL2838124220
A6 DE ENERO2738115220
EBARILARI273812521-2
GCAI - REY DE COPAS272511590
DCHECANDONE273899200
GESPERANZA2725123100
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA2738123230
FGABINO ALEGRE2638122240
GEDEN ARGENTINO232595110
CDEP. PICHOCHO223886240
AJ. C. VARELA2238610220
DLOS ROJOS223894250
CBARRIO FUTURO 213885250
GAMADO NERVO2025100150
IESPERANZA.20129210
ELAS TORRES203876250
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI202584130
I6 DE ENERO JR..19129120
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.19128310
CLOURDES193867250
HREMOLCADOR GUA.19128310
HUNION PROGRESISTA.19128310
GVILLA ARGENTINA192591150
D25 DE MAYO183874270
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.18258413-2
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.17127320
DDOMINGO SAVIO173857260
ELEVALLE173873280
EMARIANO MORENO173857260
HVILLA EMMA.17126510
HBERNASCONI.16127230
EBUENOS AIRES163872290
BEL PROGRESO163864280
GFATIMA FC162564150
GNACIONAL DEHEZA162580170
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE162572160
HUNION DE LANUS.16127230
G6 DE ENERO JR.152563160
CJORGE NEWBERY153847270
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.15126330
H20 DE JUNIO.13126150
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.13126150
DEL TREBOL133853300
EIRALA Y VERTIZ133837280
ASAN EMILIO133861310
CARSENAL123836290
INACIONAL DEHEZA.12126060
DRENACIMIENTO123836290
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.11123540
IAMADO NERVO.11123540
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO112551190
IFATIMA FC.11125160
FLIGA VECINAL JR113851320
FVILLA IDEAL113851320
IVILLA ARGENTINA.10124260
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..9124170
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.9123360
ADOCK SUD93833320
H9 DE JULIO.8124080
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA83824320
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.82540210
AWILCOOP8384331-3
IJOSE MARMOL.6123090
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..6123090
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..6122280
DSAN MARTIN DCO.63822340
BDEF. DE ARENAS53813340
HEDEN ARGENTINO.5121380
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.41220100
CVILLA GONNET43812350
GJOSE MARMOL12501240
ISAN BALTAZAR.11201110
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
FHONOR Y PATRIA-4382432-12
GSAN BALTAZAR-7252122-12
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR743837010
EOLIMPO703834220
FVILLEGAS693834130
BCULTURAL JR673833140
BINDEPENDIENTE67383251-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO673833140
BALBION643831250
ADEF. DE BELGRANO643828820
BORIENTACION JUVENIL643831250
FVILLA IDEAL633831160
D25 DE MAYO623829450
FREAL GONNET623829450
B7 ESTRELLAS613830170
CBERNAL OESTE613829360
ARACING CLUB603828460
DSIGLO XX60383521-12
CVILLA HEREDIA JR603828460
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS593829180
DBARRIO FUTURO JR583826660
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD583828280
FGERMINAL583828280
ERELAMPAGO583827470
EBARRIO AGUERO573826570
ACRUCECITA ESTE573826570
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO573827380
DMARPLATENSE563825670
ECI.DE.CO553825580
CJUNCAL FC55383314-12
FALVARIÑO5438262100
AAMERICA DEL NORTE52382387-2
DAMOR Y LUCHA5138235100
DEL PORVE DE GERLI5138243110
FEL PROGRESO LANUS513822790
ASAN EMILIO5138235100
FVIAS DEL SUR5138235100
BPOLID. FATIMA5038242120
ECULTURAL4938241130
DBARRIO LA CARNE4838224120
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL4838224120
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4638214130
EPIENOVI4538205130
B1 DE MAYO4438196130
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA442522030
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4438196130
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS4438204140
GUNION PROGRESISTA44252302-2
CUST4438204140
GVILLA EMMA442522030
CJORGE NEWBERY4338195140
CLOURDES4338211160
FPORTELA4338195140
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI432521130
FBOUCHARD4238194150
AVIEJO BUENO4238194150
BVILLA SPINOLA4238186140
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA4138185150
GUNION DE LANUS412520140
A6 DE ENERO40381510130
AARSENAL ONCE4038176150
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO403820216-2
G20 DE JUNIO39252401-9
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO393821413-7
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA3838174170
AVILLA URQUIZU383819316-3
BPELLERANO ROJO3738173180
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA3737165160
DDOS AVENIDAS3638148160
CGRAL MITRE3637164170
BEL PROGRESO3538163190
BSOKOL3538155180
CCASBO3438154190
FGABINO ALEGRE3437146170
ELAS TORRES3438162200
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3338153200
DONCE LUCEROS3338145190
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.33251636-2
BSOL DE ORO3338153200
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO322516090
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3238136190
DBARRIO AZUL313814618-3
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS312515190
ACRAMER3138135200
CDEP. PICHOCHO3138135200
AJ. C. VARELA3138143210
ALIBERTAD3038126200
DRENACIMIENTO3038134210
F4 DE JUNIO2938117200
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI2938125210
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2938133220
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2938133220
FLIGA VECINAL JR2838124220
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2838132230
G9 DE JULIO2725131110
CBARRIO FUTURO 2738115220
GEDEN ARGENTINO2725131110
DLOS ROJOS2738115220
EVICTORIANO ARENAS2738123230
CVILLA MODELO273813421-3
GBERNASCONI2625114100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2625114100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2625122110
ADEF. DEL MONTE2538105230
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO2538105230
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA2538105230
H20 DE JUNIO.241212000
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.241212000
BOLIMPIA24389821-2
BPELLERANO AZUL2438112250
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI2425112120
GVILLA ARGENTINA232587100
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 2238102260
ELEVALLE223894250
FNUEVA ESPERANZA223894250
ADOCK SUD213885250
ELIGA VECINAL2138101270
EMARIANO MORENO213893260
BUNION DE CRUCECITA2138101270
EBARILARI20389425-2
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.20129210
EPLAZA FC203884260
BVERCELLI203892270
GCAI - REY DE COPAS192591150
DDOMINGO SAVIO193883270
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.18129030
HUNION PROGRESISTA.18128220
DEL TREBOL173873280
HVILLA EMMA.17128130
G6 DE ENERO JR.162572160
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.15127140
CCARABELAS153771290
FCODELASA153811522-12
GAMADO NERVO142562170
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA143862300
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..14126240
GFATIMA FC142562170
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.14126240
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE132561180
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..13126150
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..13126150
I6 DE ENERO JR..12125250
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.12125250
IJOSE MARMOL.12125250
BBARRIO UNIDO11386230-3
EBUENOS AIRES113851320
INACIONAL DEHEZA.11124350
H9 DE JULIO.10125070
FA.M.A.S.103842320
CARSENAL103834310
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.10123450
IAMADO NERVO.8123270
GESPERANZA82532200
IVILLA ARGENTINA.8123270
AWILCOOP8384331-3
DCHECANDONE73831340
BDEF. DE ARENAS73823330
HEDEN ARGENTINO.7123180
ISAN BALTAZAR.7123180
ESUDAMERICA73823330
HUNION DE LANUS.7123180
IESPERANZA.6122280
IFATIMA FC.5122190
HBERNASCONI.4121290
GJOSE MARMOL42520230
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE43812350
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.42520230
HREMOLCADOR GUA.31211100
GSAN BALTAZAR2255416-12
DSAN MARTIN DCO.23802360
GNACIONAL DEHEZA12501240
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
CVILLA GONNET-1380137-2
FHONOR Y PATRIA-5383134-12
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO743836200
FBOUCHARD723835210
CBERNAL OESTE703834220
BPELLERANO ROJO703834220
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR683833230
EVICTORIANO ARENAS673832330
AAMERICA DEL NORTE663831430
FVILLEGAS663831430
DMARPLATENSE653832150
ELAS TORRES633830350
FEL PROGRESO LANUS623830260
ARACING CLUB613829360
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR603829270
BCULTURAL JR593828370
FGERMINAL593827560
EOLIMPO593828370
B7 ESTRELLAS583828280
ACRUCECITA ESTE583828280
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO583827470
DDOMINGO SAVIO583828280
FREAL GONNET58382765-2
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS583827470
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL573825760
AJ. C. VARELA573826570
CCASBO563826480
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD563827290
CGRAL MITRE563825670
DRENACIMIENTO563826480
DSIGLO XX55383233-12
CJUNCAL FC53383053-12
ERELAMPAGO533824590
BINDEPENDIENTE52382549-2
ELEVALLE5138235100
BOLIMPIA51382378-2
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI4938233120
AARSENAL ONCE4638198110
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 4638206120
BORIENTACION JUVENIL4638214130
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.452522120
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4538213140
FVIAS DEL SUR4538205130
FVILLA IDEAL4538205130
ADEF. DEL MONTE4438188120
EBUENOS AIRES4338195140
CLOURDES4338195140
CVILLA HEREDIA JR4338195140
GVILLA EMMA422521040
D25 DE MAYO4138169130
DBARRIO LA CARNE4138177140
F4 DE JUNIO4038176150
EBARILARI403817813-2
DEL TREBOL4038184160
BVERCELLI4038192170
FGABINO ALEGRE3938175160
ELIGA VECINAL3938159140
EMARIANO MORENO3938175160
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA382518250
G6 DE ENERO JR.382519060
DBARRIO FUTURO JR3838182180
FPORTELA3838174170
GUNION DE LANUS382517440
GUNION PROGRESISTA382518250
CUST3838174170
BPOLID. FATIMA3738173180
GVILLA ARGENTINA372518160
A6 DE ENERO3638172190
ECULTURAL3638156170
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3638164180
EPIENOVI3638172190
G20 DE JUNIO35252203-9
DBARRIO AZUL353817417-3
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS352516360
DLOS ROJOS3538155180
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA3538163190
DAMOR Y LUCHA3438154190
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3438138170
G9 DE JULIO332516180
DCHECANDONE3338145190
BDEF. DE ARENAS3338145190
CJORGE NEWBERY3338153200
ALIBERTAD3338161210
BBARRIO UNIDO323816319-3
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI322515280
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3238144200
ASAN EMILIO3238144200
BALBION3138135200
CDEP. PICHOCHO3138135200
BVILLA SPINOLA3138135200
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA3038134210
ACRAMER3038134210
BEL PROGRESO3038142220
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3038142220
AWILCOOP303814519-3
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA2938125210
CRENUNCIAMIENTO2938133220
FALVARIÑO2838910190
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2838124220
DEL PORVE DE GERLI2838116210
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.28251429-2
CARSENAL2738107210
ECI.DE.CO273899200
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO2738115220
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI272511590
CBARRIO FUTURO 2638114230
BPELLERANO AZUL2638130250
BSOKOL2638106220
EIRALA Y VERTIZ2538105230
IVILLA ARGENTINA.241212000
FCODELASA233815518-12
GESPERANZA2325103120
DONCE LUCEROS223894250
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO223810424-2
HVILLA EMMA.221211010
EBARRIO AGUERO213885250
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2125101140
FNUEVA ESPERANZA203884260
AVIEJO BUENO203884260
CVILLA MODELO203810325-3
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.19129120
DDOS AVENIDAS193891280
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE192583140
BSOL DE ORO193883270
HUNION PROGRESISTA.19128310
H20 DE JUNIO.18128220
I6 DE ENERO JR..18127410
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..18129030
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS183874270
IAMADO NERVO.17128130
IESPERANZA.17127320
ESUDAMERICA173881290
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..16127230
GEDEN ARGENTINO152571170
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA153871300
FLIGA VECINAL JR153863290
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..15127140
GAMADO NERVO142562170
GBERNASCONI142562170
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.13126150
EPLAZA FC133853300
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.12126060
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO122560190
FA.M.A.S.113851320
GJOSE MARMOL112551190
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.11125160
H9 DE JULIO.10125070
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.10125070
GNACIONAL DEHEZA102542190
BUNION DE CRUCECITA103834310
CCARABELAS93833320
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO93825310
IFATIMA FC.8123270
HREMOLCADOR GUA.8124080
ISAN BALTAZAR.8124080
HUNION DE LANUS.8124080
GFATIMA FC72531210
IJOSE MARMOL.7123180
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.72531210
AVILLA URQUIZU7384232-3
ADOCK SUD63822340
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.5122190
GSAN BALTAZAR5258116-12
DSAN MARTIN DCO.53821350
B1 DE MAYO43812350
HEDEN ARGENTINO.41220100
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE43812350
INACIONAL DEHEZA.31211100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE32511230
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.21210110
HBERNASCONI.01200120
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
CVILLA GONNET03800380
FHONOR Y PATRIA-3384133-12
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DDOS AVENIDAS723835210
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS713834310
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI703835030
BINDEPENDIENTE70383602-2
BPELLERANO ROJO703834220
AARSENAL ONCE693833320
DEL PORVE DE GERLI693834130
FVILLEGAS693833320
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA683832420
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO673832330
FREAL GONNET663831430
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL653831340
FALVARIÑO643831250
EOLIMPO623829450
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO613828550
CJUNCAL FC60383521-12
EPIENOVI603829270
ARACING CLUB593828370
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO593827560
CBERNAL OESTE583828280
CDEP. PICHOCHO583827470
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 573828190
BPOLID. FATIMA573825760
ELAS TORRES563826480
CBARRIO FUTURO 543825490
ACRAMER5438262100
FGABINO ALEGRE54372647-2
FGERMINAL543825490
DSIGLO XX54383305-12
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO5338253100
EMARIANO MORENO5338253100
B7 ESTRELLAS5238244100
BORIENTACION JUVENIL5138243110
DBARRIO LA CARNE5038234110
ECI.DE.CO5038234110
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR5038234110
ELIGA VECINAL5038234110
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA492524100
F4 DE JUNIO4938225110
ACRUCECITA ESTE4938225110
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO4938225110
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO493823510-2
BUNION DE CRUCECITA4938225110
BVERCELLI4938225110
CVILLA HEREDIA JR4938233120
A6 DE ENERO4838232130
FEL PROGRESO LANUS4838240140
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA4538205130
ERELAMPAGO4538197120
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4338203150
AVIEJO BUENO4338187130
GBERNASCONI422520230
DLOS ROJOS4238178130
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA4237194140
GVILLA ARGENTINA422520230
GVILLA EMMA422521040
BVILLA SPINOLA4238186140
D25 DE MAYO4138185150
CGRAL MITRE4137193150
GCAI - REY DE COPAS402519240
BCULTURAL JR4038168140
ADEF. DE BELGRANO4038184160
ADEF. DEL MONTE4038192170
DDOMINGO SAVIO4038176150
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA4038184160
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS4038184160
G20 DE JUNIO39252401-9
EBARRIO AGUERO3938175160
FBOUCHARD3938183170
DMARPLATENSE3838174170
EIRALA Y VERTIZ3738173180
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3738149150
FVILLA IDEAL3638172190
ECULTURAL3438146180
EBUENOS AIRES3338145190
CCASBO3338153200
BALBION3238144200
DAMOR Y LUCHA3238144200
CLOURDES3238144200
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI322515280
AVILLA URQUIZU323817120-3
AWILCOOP323814717-3
FNUEVA ESPERANZA3138135200
FPORTELA3038134210
GUNION PROGRESISTA302513480
CUST3038126200
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.29251357-2
ASAN EMILIO2938133220
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI2925141100
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR2838140240
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2825132100
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD2838140240
GESPERANZA2825132100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2838116210
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2725131110
CJORGE NEWBERY2738131240
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA2638114230
FVIAS DEL SUR2638122240
DRENACIMIENTO2438104240
H20 DE JUNIO.231211100
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2338111260
DEL TREBOL233895240
B1 DE MAYO2238102260
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.221211010
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.221211010
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2225110140
BOLIMPIA223811225-2
GUNION DE LANUS2225102130
IVILLA ARGENTINA.221211010
CARSENAL213893260
CCARABELAS203784250
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE202592140
HREMOLCADOR GUA.201210020
EBARILARI193810127-2
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.19129120
HVILLA EMMA.19129120
BBARRIO UNIDO183810127-3
ISAN BALTAZAR.18129030
G9 DE JULIO172581160
HBERNASCONI.16128040
BPELLERANO AZUL163872290
BSOKOL163872290
ESUDAMERICA163872290
GAMADO NERVO152571170
BDEF. DE ARENAS153871300
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.15126330
CVILLA MODELO15388228-3
ADOCK SUD143862300
GJOSE MARMOL142562170
ALIBERTAD143862300
BSOL DE ORO143846280
G6 DE ENERO JR.132561180
IJOSE MARMOL.13126150
ELEVALLE133853300
IFATIMA FC.12125250
EPLAZA FC123828280
CRENUNCIAMIENTO123836290
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.122544170
DBARRIO AZUL11386230-3
DONCE LUCEROS113851320
HUNION PROGRESISTA.11125160
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.10125070
DCHECANDONE103850330
FCODELASA10389425-12
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO102542190
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.10125070
GFATIMA FC102542190
FLIGA VECINAL JR103850330
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.10125070
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..9124170
FA.M.A.S.83840340
IESPERANZA.8124080
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE73831340
EVICTORIANO ARENAS73823330
H9 DE JULIO.6123090
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO63822340
GEDEN ARGENTINO62530220
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..6122280
GSAN BALTAZAR6257414-12
DSAN MARTIN DCO.63830350
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..5122190
IAMADO NERVO.4121290
INACIONAL DEHEZA.41220100
HUNION DE LANUS.41220100
CVILLA GONNET43820360
I6 DE ENERO JR..31211100
GNACIONAL DEHEZA32503220
HEDEN ARGENTINO.11201110
AJ. C. VARELA13801370
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
BEL PROGRESO03800380
FHONOR Y PATRIA-5383134-12
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
FEL PROGRESO LANUS743836200
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO733836110
DDOMINGO SAVIO733835300
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO723835210
F4 DE JUNIO713835120
CDEP. PICHOCHO703833410
EBARRIO AGUERO683833230
FBOUCHARD683834040
BINDEPENDIENTE67383413-2
BORIENTACION JUVENIL673833140
ACRAMER653831340
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI653831340
DDOS AVENIDAS643830440
BPELLERANO ROJO643831250
ECI.DE.CO623830260
ADEF. DE BELGRANO623828640
CLOURDES623830260
DEL TREBOL613827740
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO613830170
BOLIMPIA61383035-2
ERELAMPAGO613830170
CUST613829360
FREAL GONNET603830080
CJUNCAL FC59383512-12
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA593829180
DMARPLATENSE583828280
ARACING CLUB583828280
BUNION DE CRUCECITA583827470
DBARRIO LA CARNE573825760
ECULTURAL573827380
FGABINO ALEGRE563827290
BVERCELLI553825580
FVILLEGAS553826390
AARSENAL ONCE5238260120
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA5038234110
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4938233120
EBARILARI483822610-2
GBERNASCONI482523200
CSARMIENTO DE LANUS4838232130
GVILLA EMMA482524010
DBARRIO AZUL473823411-3
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4638230150
G1º DE MAYO ESCALADA452522120
DLOS ROJOS4538197120
EOLIMPO4538205130
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS4538213140
ALIBERTAD4438204140
CVILLA HEREDIA JR4438212150
B7 ESTRELLAS4338203150
CBERNAL OESTE4238202160
FPORTELA4238202160
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI422520230
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.41252113-2
D25 DE MAYO4038184160
GAMADO NERVO392519150
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3938191180
CVILLA MODELO393818614-3
ADOCK SUD3838158150
DEL PORVE DE GERLI3838182180
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3838174170
CVILLA GONNET3838182180
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD3738165170
GESPERANZA372518160
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO373817516-2
FGERMINAL3638172190
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3638172190
FLIGA VECINAL JR3638172190
DCAI - ORG NACIONAL3538155180
DSAN MARTIN DCO.3538147170
GVILLA ARGENTINA352517170
BPOLID. FATIMA3438154190
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3438154190
AVIEJO BUENO3438138170
BVILLA SPINOLA3438162200
EBUENOS AIRES3338153200
AVILLA URQUIZU333815617-3
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3238152210
ASAN EMILIO3238152210
ESUDAMERICA3238136190
GEDEN ARGENTINO3025150100
ELAS TORRES3038134210
EMARIANO MORENO3038142220
FVIAS DEL SUR3038150230
CBARRIO FUTURO 2938133220
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2938125210
ACRUCECITA ESTE2938141230
BCULTURAL JR2938133220
BEL PROGRESO2938133220
CGRAL MITRE2938133220
BSOKOL2938141230
AAMERICA DEL NORTE2738123230
FCODELASA273819118-12
G20 DE JUNIO26251717-9
CAMERICA DEL NORTE JR2538121250
CARSENAL2538121250
BBARRIO UNIDO253813223-3
BSOL DE ORO2538121250
A6 DE ENERO2438104240
IAMADO NERVO.241212000
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2425120130
DJUV. U. V. ALSINA243896230
AWILCOOP243811522-3
B1 DE MAYO2338103250
GCAI - REY DE COPAS2325111130
CCARABELAS2338103250
H1º DE MAYO ESCALADA.221210200
EPIENOVI2238102260
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI2225110140
HVILLA EMMA.221210200
BALBION213893260
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2125101140
ELEVALLE213893260
IVILLA ARGENTINA.211210110
IESPERANZA.201210020
DONCE LUCEROS203892270
HPOLI. PROYECTO NAC..20129210
EVICTORIANO ARENAS2038100280
FVILLA IDEAL203892270
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 193883270
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.192575130
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR183882280
IJOSE MARMOL.18128220
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA183882280
GUNION PROGRESISTA182590160
DAMOR Y LUCHA173873280
CCASBO173865270
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE172581160
FALVARIÑO163872290
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO162572160
FNUEVA ESPERANZA163872290
GSAN BALTAZAR162513210-12
H20 DE JUNIO.15126330
ICAI - REY DE COPAS.15127140
HSARMIENTO DE SDI.15126330
IS.F.25 DE MAYO JR..14127050
ISAN BALTAZAR.14127050
G6 DE ENERO JR.132553170
FA.M.A.S.133861310
BDEF. DE ARENAS133853300
ADEF. DEL MONTE133845290
HBERNASCONI.12126060
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE122560190
ELIGA VECINAL123860320
HREMOLCADOR GUA.12125250
GNACIONAL DEHEZA112551190
DRENACIMIENTO113851320
HEDEN ARGENTINO.10124260
GFATIMA FC92541200
GUNION DE LANUS92533190
HDEF. DEL MONTE JR..8123270
IEL PORVENIR DE WILDE.8124080
BPELLERANO AZUL83832330
EPLAZA FC83832330
I6 DE ENERO JR..7123180
HCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS.7123180
IDEPORTIVO DOMINICO.7123180
G9 DE JULIO62530220
AJ. C. VARELA63830350
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE63830350
HUNION PROGRESISTA.6122280
INUEVO SOL DE WILDE.5122190
H9 DE JULIO.4121290
CJORGE NEWBERY43812350
IFATIMA FC.31211100
HUNION DE LANUS.31211100
DCHECANDONE23810370
EIRALA Y VERTIZ23810370
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO03800380
GJOSE MARMOL02500250
INACIONAL DEHEZA.01200120
DSIGLO XX-6383035-12
FHONOR Y PATRIA-7382135-12