YA LA VISITARON 232728 PERSONAS

TABLA GLOBAL A LA FECHA N: 33

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DJUNCAL FC30016515078-7
FCI.DE.CO2771651331319-2
CINDEPENDIENTE26816512714240
ESIGLO XX2621651381017-24
GEL PROGRESO LANUS25617512016390
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS2451641171334-2
GALVARIÑO242175141430-44
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO2411801141551-2
ARACING CLUB2371601149370
GBOUCHARD2361801131849-8
EBARRIO LA CARNE23516511015400
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA23516511113410
BAMERICA DEL NORTE2341651171731-17
CPELLERANO ROJO23116510815420
FPIENOVI22516510613460
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS2251651052040-5
GEDEN ARGENTINO22017510216570
BLIBERTAD22016510216470
ACRUCECITA ESTE2171601041145-2
FOLIMPO216165992046-2
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO2151651001748-2
BWILCOOP2151651011549-2
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL2111659619500
GVILLEGAS2111801381032-75
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2091651001154-2
C7 ESTRELLAS207165952446-7
DBARRIO FUTURO 2021659120540
CCULTURAL JR2011658923530
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2011559217460
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR200165120936-49
BCRAMER200165921855-2
ADEF. DEL MONTE1991558725430
BPOLID. FATIMA197165901956-2
FVILLA IDEAL1961659310620
CVILLA MODELO195165891957-2
F4 DE JUNIO193165901560-2
DCASBO193165881958-2
GESPERANZA1931808817750
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO1931658719590
BVILLA URQUIZU193165892551-10
CSOL DE ORO1921658718600
GVILLA EMMA1901801281141-77
AJ. C. VARELA188160908620
FPORTELA185165872157-10
CRENUNCIAMIENTO1851658319630
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1841658318640
GVILLA ARGENTINA1841808024760
GCAI - REY DE COPAS1831758317750
G20 DE JUNIO1821801261440-84
AARSENAL ONCE180160802555-5
FREAL GONNET180165961356-25
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI179160802357-4
CUST179165861663-9
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE178180851778-9
DBARRIO FUTURO JR177165792165-2
CDEP. PICHOCHO177165821766-4
BALBION1741658112720
DBARRIO AZUL1721657718700
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO1711657717710
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA169165761970-2
BBARRIO UNIDO166165831666-16
BOLIMPIA166165771474-2
CVILLA HEREDIA JR1661657418730
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA1641657318740
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO164160971251-42
DEL PORVE DE GERLI1631657121730
EVICTORIANO ARENAS161165722172-4
BORIENTACION JUVENIL160165731874-4
DAMOR Y LUCHA159165731775-4
ERELAMPAGO1581656822750
BDEF. DE ARENAS157165721776-4
BVERCELLI1571657115790
EBARILARI156165731280-2
GBERNASCONI1561806918930
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 156165701877-2
BUNION CRUCECITA1561656918780
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO1551606819730
DDOS AVENIDAS155165739830
BSOKOL155165781968-20
AVILLA ELSA1551601061836-75
DMARPLATENSE153165721776-8
CGRAL MITRE152165692076-6
DONCE LUCEROS1501656814830
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI1501756618910
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR1481656420810
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO148165702273-14
AVIEJO BUENO147160642670-7
A6 DE ENERO1461606516790
DCHECANDONE145165661584-2
FGABINO ALEGRE145165841764-40
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD144160632077-2
CLOURDES144165671682-6
BBERNAL OESTE143165622974-10
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA14316570986-6
EBUENOS AIRES1421656218850
ASAN EMILIO1411606511840
EBARRIO AGUERO1401656020850
FNUEVA ESPERANZA1401655824830
EPLAZA FC140165602283-2
CEL TREBOL132165582384-7
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO131165592383-10
ECULTURAL129165542388-2
ESUDAMERICA128165562089-4
CCARABELAS127165542190-2
DSAN MARTIN DCO.1251655711970
ELAS TORRES124165552189-7
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.12317554151060
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE117180598113-9
EGERMINAL1171654331910
FLIGA VECINAL JR11516551131010
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO1111655013102-2
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.11117545211090
ECODELASA109165581592-22
DDOMINGO SAVIO108165742071-60
G6 DE ENERO JR.10717547131150
FHONOR Y PATRIA1071654991070
FAMADO NERVO104165651684-42
ADOCK SUD104160471697-6
DIRALA Y VERTIZ10416446121060
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE1041604614100-2
DMARIANO MORENO1041654516104-2
EA.M.A.S.10316541211030
BJORGE NEWBERY1011654219104-2
DLIGA VECINAL981654314108-2
EVIAS DEL SUR981654022103-4
GNACIONAL DEHEZA971754516114-9
AVILLA SPINOLA93160611188-40
CRENACIMIENTO87165408117-1
C25 DE MAYO831654031220
AEL PROGRESO8116035111140
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI8116535111190
APELLERANO AZUL761603412114-4
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS6616527121260
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO661653013122-7
BARSENAL551652471340
BVILLA GONNET461651910136-2
GJOSE MARMOL25175198148-21
A1 DE MAYO51603510115-75
GFATIMA FC0200002000
CLOS ROJOS-13165199137-60
DLEVALLE-381651611138-81
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DJUNCAL FC15299593460
ACRUCECITA ESTE1499658353-2
CPELLERANO ROJO14999563760
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL14897563650
ARACING CLUB14696553650
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO143106514312-2
FREAL GONNET1429954387-4
GBOUCHARD141108543915-6
GVILLA ARGENTINA1411084943160
CINDEPENDIENTE139985235110
F4 DE JUNIO13799513711-2
BBERNAL OESTE13799533511-4
DDOS AVENIDAS137994939110
ELAS TORRES137994939110
GEL PROGRESO LANUS1321054640190
EGERMINAL132994738140
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO132994640130
BCRAMER13199483714-2
C7 ESTRELLAS13099474111-5
AARSENAL ONCE12996473712-2
GVILLEGAS12810759408-30
G20 DE JUNIO12610759408-32
EBARRIO LA CARNE126994536180
BPOLID. FATIMA126994242150
BWILCOOP12699444015-2
C25 DE MAYO125994339170
DBARRIO FUTURO 124994240170
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR124994338180
BORIENTACION JUVENIL12499424413-4
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO1239653358-18
GVILLA EMMA123108544311-28
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI1221054238250
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI12196463317-4
FPORTELA12199443817-5
FVILLA IDEAL12173541360
ESIGLO XX12099483615-12
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA119994039200
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS11798403919-2
CUST11799403920-2
GALVARIÑO116105474018-18
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA116993742200
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO115994035240
AJ. C. VARELA115964035210
GCAI - REY DE COPAS1141033642250
CDEP. PICHOCHO11499394020-4
DBARRIO AZUL113993837240
CCULTURAL JR113983739220
DMARPLATENSE11299403821-6
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.1111053639300
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO110963638220
FPIENOVI110993736260
BVERCELLI109993539250
BVILLA URQUIZU10999354321-4
FGABINO ALEGRE10899443619-16
GBERNASCONI1071083341340
A6 DE ENERO106963438240
GEDEN ARGENTINO1061053340320
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS104953534260
BOLIMPIA104993240270
EBUENOS AIRES102993042270
ADEF. DE BELGRANO102933336240
CGRAL MITRE10198353726-6
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO10199333927-4
DCASBO10099304227-2
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA10098393524-13
BLIBERTAD100993236310
FLIGA VECINAL JR100993138300
FCI.DE.CO9999333531-2
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 9999313929-2
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA99983333320
CVILLA HEREDIA JR98993038310
BALBION97993037320
EVICTORIANO ARENAS9799323730-4
ECULTURAL9699274428-2
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA96992742300
ESUDAMERICA9699313830-4
CVILLA MODELO9699313632-2
DMARIANO MORENO9599293931-2
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR9399353925-16
ASAN EMILIO92962640300
FOLIMPO9173411121-2
BAMERICA DEL NORTE8999264231-5
CLOURDES8799284229-11
BUNION CRUCECITA87992537370
CEL TREBOL86992242350
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO8499253638-2
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS8498243836-2
DBARRIO FUTURO JR8397214333-2
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO8398244133-6
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.821052238450
BBARRIO UNIDO8199214137-2
DIRALA Y VERTIZ80992040390
DLIGA VECINAL8099223839-2
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE80108233649-2
AVIEJO BUENO80962138370
EBARRIO AGUERO79992137410
DDOMINGO SAVIO7899323829-24
AVILLA ELSA7895363623-30
BDEF. DE ARENAS7799233541-4
DSAN MARTIN DCO.76991840410
G6 DE ENERO JR.75105213747-4
BJORGE NEWBERY7599184140-2
ERELAMPAGO75991937430
ADEF. DEL MONTE74931838370
CSOL DE ORO74991740420
EVIAS DEL SUR7499213642-4
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO7273321031-2
DEL PORVE DE GERLI7266336270
AVILLA SPINOLA7296273435-16
DAMOR Y LUCHA6999164142-4
FNUEVA ESPERANZA66991438470
CLOS ROJOS6499244035-24
EBARILARI6399143748-2
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE63108143658-1
GESPERANZA631081337580
FHONOR Y PATRIA63991533510
ADOCK SUD6196153744-6
APELLERANO AZUL6196163347-4
ECODELASA6099163845-10
AEL PROGRESO60941334470
GNACIONAL DEHEZA59105133557-2
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO5799123552-2
FAMADO NERVO5697203443-18
DCHECANDONE55672113330
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE5295103451-2
CRENACIMIENTO509983556-1
CRENUNCIAMIENTO5099638550
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO4996931560
BSOKOL4999103752-8
EPLAZA FC439843757-2
CCARABELAS4299238590
BARSENAL4199335610
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD4096432600
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI4096432600
DONCE LUCEROS3999235620
BVILLA GONNET3798233630
DLEVALLE3699164043-36
A1 DE MAYO209593254-30
EA.M.A.S.96825610
GJOSE MARMOL5714166-4
GFATIMA FC08000800
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GEDEN ARGENTINO633530320
DJUNCAL FC623331020
BAMERICA DEL NORTE603329220
FCI.DE.CO583329040
FPIENOVI583328230
ARACING CLUB553225520
GBOUCHARD543626280
GEL PROGRESO LANUS543525460
BDEF. DE ARENAS533324540
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA533326160
BALBION523325260
GESPERANZA523625290
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO523625290
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS523325260
GALVARIÑO51352915-8
CSOL DE ORO513324360
CVILLA MODELO503324270
C7 ESTRELLAS493322560
DBARRIO AZUL493323370
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO493324180
AEL PROGRESO493222550
ESIGLO XX49332535-4
DCASBO483322470
BWILCOOP483322470
BBARRIO UNIDO463321480
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO463320670
BVERCELLI463321480
FVILLA IDEAL463322290
EVICTORIANO ARENAS453321390
AVILLA SPINOLA45322534-8
EBARRIO LA CARNE443319680
CDEP. PICHOCHO443319680
G20 DE JUNIO43362826-15
ECODELASA43332157-4
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 433319590
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE433219580
DONCE LUCEROS4333203100
CPELLERANO ROJO4333203100
ELAS TORRES4233194100
EBARILARI4133193110
EBUENOS AIRES413317790
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI413217780
CGRAL MITRE4133193110
AJ. C. VARELA4132201110
FOLIMPO4133185100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO4133193110
BSOKOL41332058-4
BLIBERTAD4033176100
DMARPLATENSE403319410-2
GVILLA EMMA40362628-14
FPORTELA3933175110
GVILLEGAS39362547-15
FHONOR Y PATRIA3833182130
CINDEPENDIENTE3833166110
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE3836182160
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS3833174120
DSAN MARTIN DCO.3733181140
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR36332616-17
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA3633156120
ADEF. DEL MONTE3631156100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.3635172160
DIRALA Y VERTIZ3633164130
BOLIMPIA3633164130
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3633164130
CCARABELAS3533155130
CLOURDES3533163140
ECULTURAL3433146130
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3433162150
FLIGA VECINAL JR3433162150
DDOMINGO SAVIO33332139-12
FGABINO ALEGRE333319311-8
APELLERANO AZUL3332145130
BPOLID. FATIMA3333145140
BUNION CRUCECITA3333137130
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO3233152160
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO3233136140
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO313318213-7
FAMADO NERVO303319014-8
GCAI - REY DE COPAS3035134180
AVILLA ELSA30322057-15
EBARRIO AGUERO2933117150
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2933125160
EVIAS DEL SUR2933133170
DBARRIO FUTURO 2833124170
ADOCK SUD2832124160
DDOS AVENIDAS2833140190
FREAL GONNET2833132180
CUST283314712-7
CVILLA HEREDIA JR2833124170
F4 DE JUNIO2733115170
ADEF. DE BELGRANO2731107140
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD273291112-2
AVIEJO BUENO2732115160
BCRAMER263398160
EA.M.A.S.253397170
EPLAZA FC253397170
DAMOR Y LUCHA243396180
G6 DE ENERO JR.2335111230
AARSENAL ONCE233295180
ACRUCECITA ESTE2332111200
A6 DE ENERO2232102200
CCULTURAL JR223394200
BBERNAL OESTE213310320-2
GBERNASCONI213693240
FNUEVA ESPERANZA213369180
BVILLA GONNET2133101220
BVILLA URQUIZU21339519-2
GVILLA ARGENTINA203684240
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA193391230
ESUDAMERICA193383220
DMARIANO MORENO183374220
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.183582250
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI183574240
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE173611223-7
EGERMINAL173373230
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA173381240
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL163356220
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO163256210
CEL TREBOL163356220
ERELAMPAGO163356220
GNACIONAL DEHEZA143554260
BORIENTACION JUVENIL133361260
CRENACIMIENTO133361260
DEL PORVE DE GERLI123352260
ASAN EMILIO123252250
DCHECANDONE11336126-2
DLIGA VECINAL113343260
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI113343260
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO10328222-8
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR103334260
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO93341280
BJORGE NEWBERY93333270
BARSENAL73331290
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO63314280
GJOSE MARMOL63522310
C25 DE MAYO33311310
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS23310320
A1 DE MAYO0326323-15
GFATIMA FC04000400
DLEVALLE-9332229-15
CLOS ROJOS-9331131-12
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GBOUCHARD64363141-2
FCI.DE.CO613330120
DJUNCAL FC613330120
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA603330030
F4 DE JUNIO593329130
BLIBERTAD583327420
CEL TREBOL573327330
FPIENOVI573327330
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS573227320
ESIGLO XX57333012-4
CINDEPENDIENTE563326430
BDEF. DE ARENAS553325530
FOLIMPO553326340
CDEP. PICHOCHO533326160
GEDEN ARGENTINO533526180
EVICTORIANO ARENAS533324540
BWILCOOP523324450
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO513324360
CVILLA MODELO503323460
GVILLEGAS50363132-15
ACRUCECITA ESTE493223360
BPOLID. FATIMA493322560
DBARRIO FUTURO JR483323280
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO48322723-8
ADEF. DEL MONTE473121550
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO473223180
GEL PROGRESO LANUS4735223100
AJ. C. VARELA473223180
DMARIANO MORENO473323190
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO4736215100
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS473321570
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA463320670
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE4636214110
ECODELASA45332256-4
DCHECANDONE443319680
GVILLA ARGENTINA4336195120
EBARILARI4233202110
DBARRIO AZUL423318690
DIRALA Y VERTIZ4232202100
BJORGE NEWBERY423318690
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA4233202110
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR41332418-8
EBARRIO LA CARNE4133185100
GCAI - REY DE COPAS4135193130
G20 DE JUNIO40362637-15
FHONOR Y PATRIA3933191130
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI3933191130
DBARRIO FUTURO 3733157110
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO3733173130
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3733165120
BORIENTACION JUVENIL3733165120
CPELLERANO ROJO3733173130
EPLAZA FC3733157110
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3733165120
G6 DE ENERO JR.3635156140
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3631172120
CLOURDES363317412-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO3633164130
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3633148110
AVIEJO BUENO3632148100
BVILLA URQUIZU363316611-2
GALVARIÑO353521113-8
BAMERICA DEL NORTE3533155130
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD3532163130
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3433146130
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI3432154130
AARSENAL ONCE3332153140
BBARRIO UNIDO333318411-7
DCASBO3333145140
BALBION3233144150
BCRAMER3233136140
DSAN MARTIN DCO.3233152160
CSOL DE ORO3233136140
CGRAL MITRE3133135150
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3033142170
C7 ESTRELLAS2933125160
CCULTURAL JR2933125160
GVILLA EMMA293620313-14
CVILLA HEREDIA JR2933133170
FNUEVA ESPERANZA2833132180
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO2833116160
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL2733115170
CCARABELAS2733123180
FPORTELA2733123180
ARACING CLUB2732131180
A1 DE MAYO263220111-15
A6 DE ENERO2632122180
GBERNASCONI2636122220
ELAS TORRES2633106170
BUNION CRUCECITA2633114180
FVILLA IDEAL2633122190
FREAL GONNET2533121200
CRENACIMIENTO2533121200
AVILLA ELSA253218410-15
DAMOR Y LUCHA2433112200
DEL PORVE DE GERLI243396180
GESPERANZA2436104220
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI2435112220
EBARRIO AGUERO2333103200
BSOKOL233311517-4
EA.M.A.S.2233102210
GNACIONAL DEHEZA2235102230
BBERNAL OESTE21337917-2
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.213593230
FLIGA VECINAL JR203392220
ESUDAMERICA203376200
AVILLA SPINOLA203212416-8
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO193391230
FAMADO NERVO183312219-8
EGERMINAL183358200
DMARPLATENSE183382230
ASAN EMILIO183282220
C25 DE MAYO173381240
DDOMINGO SAVIO173313317-12
GJOSE MARMOL173510421-7
ERELAMPAGO173365220
EBUENOS AIRES163372240
ADOCK SUD163272230
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA163372240
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS153371250
FGABINO ALEGRE15339519-8
DONCE LUCEROS153363240
DLIGA VECINAL143362250
BVERCELLI143354240
ECULTURAL123336240
CUST123352260
EVIAS DEL SUR123344250
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.113551290
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE113651300
BOLIMPIA103342270
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 93341280
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE73223270
CLOS ROJOS7337521-12
APELLERANO AZUL73223270
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO63330300
AEL PROGRESO63214270
BVILLA GONNET63322290
BARSENAL43320310
DDOS AVENIDAS33311310
GFATIMA FC04000400
DLEVALLE-4335127-15
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GESPERANZA673632310
EBARRIO LA CARNE603330030
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL603329220
FVILLA IDEAL603329220
BWILCOOP603328410
DBARRIO FUTURO 583328230
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO583628260
ACRUCECITA ESTE563227230
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA553326340
DCHECANDONE543327060
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA543326250
CPELLERANO ROJO543325440
DJUNCAL FC53332841-7
GALVARIÑO52353005-8
BCRAMER523325260
GEL PROGRESO LANUS523525280
CRENUNCIAMIENTO523324450
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA513325170
BVILLA URQUIZU51332535-2
ADEF. DE BELGRANO503124250
CINDEPENDIENTE493324180
FPORTELA493322560
GVILLA EMMA49363114-14
CCULTURAL JR473322380
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO47322714-8
CUST473323190
FCI.DE.CO463321480
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI463222280
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI4635222110
ESIGLO XX46332427-4
GBERNASCONI4536205110
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS443320490
AJ. C. VARELA433220390
EPLAZA FC4333203100
FREAL GONNET433319590
ARACING CLUB4232202100
GVILLA ARGENTINA4236202140
BAMERICA DEL NORTE4133193110
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR41332337-8
DDOS AVENIDAS4133193110
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 413317790
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA4133185100
DCASBO4033192120
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4033184110
BSOKOL403321210-4
BDEF. DE ARENAS3933183120
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3933191130
FPIENOVI3933175110
F4 DE JUNIO3833174120
FGABINO ALEGRE38332148-8
CLOURDES3833182130
ASAN EMILIO3832174110
BVERCELLI3833174120
C7 ESTRELLAS3733149100
CRENACIMIENTO3733173130
DBARRIO AZUL3633172140
BOLIMPIA3633172140
EBARRIO AGUERO3533163140
GEDEN ARGENTINO3535163160
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE3536163170
FLIGA VECINAL JR3533163140
FNUEVA ESPERANZA3533155130
ERELAMPAGO3533163140
CSOL DE ORO3533163140
AVIEJO BUENO35321868-7
BBERNAL OESTE343316413-2
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO3433154140
BLIBERTAD3433170160
ESUDAMERICA3433162150
AARSENAL ONCE3332153140
EBUENOS AIRES3333153150
ADEF. DEL MONTE3331145120
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO3333161160
GVILLEGAS333624012-15
EA.M.A.S.3233144150
DDOMINGO SAVIO32331968-12
ELAS TORRES3233144150
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO3233144150
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS3233136140
BUNION CRUCECITA3233152160
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO3133143160
BPOLID. FATIMA3133135150
AVILLA ELSA31322147-15
DAMOR Y LUCHA3033134160
DEL PORVE DE GERLI3033134160
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3033142170
DMARPLATENSE3033134160
AVILLA SPINOLA303218212-8
DSAN MARTIN DCO.2933125160
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2733107160
ADOCK SUD2732123170
DLIGA VECINAL2733123180
CVILLA MODELO273399150
CDEP. PICHOCHO2633122190
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO263314514-7
CGRAL MITRE2633106170
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO2633114180
GBOUCHARD2536113220
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO2532105170
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.2535113210
EVICTORIANO ARENAS2533121200
G20 DE JUNIO243621411-22
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2436112230
EBARILARI2333111210
GCAI - REY DE COPAS223594220
CEL TREBOL213311616-7
CVILLA HEREDIA JR213393210
FOLIMPO203384210
DONCE LUCEROS193383220
BORIENTACION JUVENIL193375210
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.183582250
GNACIONAL DEHEZA173573250
G6 DE ENERO JR.163572260
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD163280240
EGERMINAL163356220
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA163364230
FAMADO NERVO15338718-8
EVIAS DEL SUR153371250
BALBION143362250
BBARRIO UNIDO14339321-7
AEL PROGRESO123260260
BJORGE NEWBERY123344250
A6 DE ENERO113243250
CCARABELAS10334425-2
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE103250270
DMARIANO MORENO103326250
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS93333270
BVILLA GONNET83332280
DIRALA Y VERTIZ73331290
BARSENAL53321300
ECODELASA5334128-4
FHONOR Y PATRIA53313290
ECULTURAL43312300
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI43304290
C25 DE MAYO23310320
APELLERANO AZUL23210310
GFATIMA FC04000400
GJOSE MARMOL-3352033-7
A1 DE MAYO-4324325-15
DLEVALLE-10331329-15
CLOS ROJOS-11330132-12
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GEL PROGRESO LANUS623530230
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS623331020
CINDEPENDIENTE603329220
DJUNCAL FC603329220
CPELLERANO ROJO603329220
ARACING CLUB603230020
GALVARIÑO57353311-10
BBARRIO UNIDO573327330
FCI.DE.CO563326430
BAMERICA DEL NORTE553325530
ESIGLO XX55332832-4
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL543326250
BCRAMER543327060
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO543625470
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO533326160
DDOS AVENIDAS523325260
GBOUCHARD513622770
CCULTURAL JR513321930
FOLIMPO513323550
ERELAMPAGO513324360
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA503322650
GCAI - REY DE COPAS493523390
BLIBERTAD493322560
AARSENAL ONCE483220840
DBARRIO FUTURO 483323280
CUST483322470
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO473321570
ACRUCECITA ESTE463221470
DCASBO453321390
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS453320580
BBERNAL OESTE443318105-2
DEL PORVE DE GERLI443320490
EBARRIO LA CARNE4333211110
CCARABELAS4333203100
FPIENOVI4333211110
FPORTELA433319590
BUNION CRUCECITA4333211110
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD423219490
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA4233202110
ADEF. DE BELGRANO413118580
BOLIMPIA413320310-2
ADEF. DEL MONTE403118490
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO40322246-8
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO4033184110
BORIENTACION JUVENIL4033184110
CVILLA HEREDIA JR4033184110
BVILLA URQUIZU40331788-2
ECULTURAL3933175110
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932175100
GEDEN ARGENTINO3935175130
DAMOR Y LUCHA3833182130
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI3832174110
DONCE LUCEROS3833182130
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA383317610-2
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO3833166110
GESPERANZA3736165150
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 3733173130
ESUDAMERICA3733149100
C7 ESTRELLAS3633164130
GBERNASCONI3636164160
CGRAL MITRE3633156120
CSOL DE ORO3633156120
GVILLEGAS36362439-15
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR353320310-8
FREAL GONNET35332724-21
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI3535155150
CRENUNCIAMIENTO3533155130
GVILLA ARGENTINA3536139140
AVILLA ELSA35322345-15
CVILLA MODELO3533163140
DLIGA VECINAL3433154140
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO3433146130
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3333145140
DMARPLATENSE3333145140
BPOLID. FATIMA333316314-2
CDEP. PICHOCHO3233144150
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE3236152190
BVERCELLI3233152160
F4 DE JUNIO3133143160
DBARRIO FUTURO JR3133135150
FGABINO ALEGRE313317511-8
FNUEVA ESPERANZA3033134160
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3033134160
A6 DE ENERO2932117140
G20 DE JUNIO283620313-15
EBARILARI2833124170
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.2835124190
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE2832124160
ASAN EMILIO2832140180
EBARRIO AGUERO2733115170
EVIAS DEL SUR2733107160
BALBION2633122190
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA2633106170
APELLERANO AZUL2632122180
EPLAZA FC2633114180
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO2433104190
GNACIONAL DEHEZA233514219-7
FAMADO NERVO223313416-8
DCHECANDONE223394200
BSOKOL223311418-4
AJ. C. VARELA2132101210
CLOURDES213393210
EGERMINAL2033510180
EA.M.A.S.193375210
BARSENAL193391230
DBARRIO AZUL193383220
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO193367200
DMARIANO MORENO193383220
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.193567220
GVILLA EMMA193618414-21
BJORGE NEWBERY173381240
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE17369621-7
AVIEJO BUENO173273220
BWILCOOP163372240
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS153355230
ADOCK SUD153263230
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA143362250
ECODELASA14337422-4
ELAS TORRES143346230
EBUENOS AIRES133361260
CEL TREBOL133353250
FLIGA VECINAL JR133353250
G6 DE ENERO JR.123552280
DSAN MARTIN DCO.123352260
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI123352260
EVICTORIANO ARENAS103326250
FVILLA IDEAL103342270
C25 DE MAYO93341280
CRENACIMIENTO93341280
BDEF. DE ARENAS83332280
FHONOR Y PATRIA83332280
AEL PROGRESO53221290
DIRALA Y VERTIZ53321300
BVILLA GONNET53313290
GJOSE MARMOL43520330
DDOMINGO SAVIO2335424-12
AVILLA SPINOLA2325027-8
GFATIMA FC04000400
DLEVALLE-8333129-15
CLOS ROJOS-9331131-12
A1 DE MAYO-10322129-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CINDEPENDIENTE653332100
DJUNCAL FC643332010
C7 ESTRELLAS633331110
BAMERICA DEL NORTE603329220
ESIGLO XX59333111-4
A6 DE ENERO583228220
FCI.DE.CO583327420
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS583329040
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE553626370
BORIENTACION JUVENIL553326340
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA553325530
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL543325440
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO543326250
FVILLA IDEAL543326250
DEL PORVE DE GERLI533324540
ARACING CLUB533226150
FREAL GONNET533325350
GVILLA EMMA53363312-14
GVILLEGAS53363402-15
C25 DE MAYO523326070
CCULTURAL JR523325260
FOLIMPO513324360
BPOLID. FATIMA513325170
BALBION503324270
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO503324270
G20 DE JUNIO49363123-15
GALVARIÑO49352816-8
AARSENAL ONCE483221650
GBOUCHARD4836232110
CVILLA HEREDIA JR483322470
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR47332715-8
DAMOR Y LUCHA473322380
EBARRIO LA CARNE473322380
ADEF. DE BELGRANO473123170
EGERMINAL463321480
CUST463322290
ACRUCECITA ESTE453222190
ASAN EMILIO453221380
BVILLA URQUIZU45332238-2
DBARRIO FUTURO JR4433212100
GVILLA ARGENTINA4436204120
ADEF. DEL MONTE433119570
BOLIMPIA4333203100
ECULTURAL4233194100
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS4233194100
GCAI - REY DE COPAS4135193130
GEL PROGRESO LANUS4135185120
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR4133193110
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO4133193110
BWILCOOP4133201120
F4 DE JUNIO4033192120
EBUENOS AIRES3933175110
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO3933183120
BLIBERTAD3933191130
ERELAMPAGO3933175110
BCRAMER3833182130
DMARPLATENSE3833182130
CSOL DE ORO3833190140
CPELLERANO ROJO3733173130
FPORTELA3733173130
AJ. C. VARELA3632172130
DONCE LUCEROS3533163140
CVILLA MODELO3533171150
AVILLA ELSA34322417-15
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA3333153150
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3233160170
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO3236152190
EVICTORIANO ARENAS3233136140
AVIEJO BUENO3232144140
DBARRIO FUTURO 3133135150
DDOS AVENIDAS3133143160
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.3035126170
GEDEN ARGENTINO3035134180
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO3033134160
DCASBO2933125160
BSOKOL293315315-4
GBERNASCONI2836124200
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO2832132170
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 2833132180
FGABINO ALEGRE283318015-8
FPIENOVI2833132180
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.2835116180
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI2735115190
BVERCELLI2733131190
EBARRIO AGUERO2633122190
DBARRIO AZUL2633114180
CDEP. PICHOCHO2633114180
FNUEVA ESPERANZA2633114180
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS2533113190
CEL TREBOL2533105180
EBARILARI2433112200
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD2432112190
ADOCK SUD2432104180
DDOMINGO SAVIO243316413-12
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2436120240
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI243296170
CGRAL MITRE2433120210
BBERNAL OESTE233311319-2
BJORGE NEWBERY233395190
GNACIONAL DEHEZA233595210
ESUDAMERICA2233110220
BUNION CRUCECITA223394200
FAMADO NERVO213313317-8
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO213213316-8
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA213385200
G6 DE ENERO JR.203592240
BARSENAL203384210
CRENUNCIAMIENTO203392220
EVIAS DEL SUR193367200
BBARRIO UNIDO183382230
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE183282220
CLOURDES183374220
FHONOR Y PATRIA173381240
DSAN MARTIN DCO.153371250
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI153371250
DCHECANDONE143354240
DIRALA Y VERTIZ143354240
DLIGA VECINAL143362250
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA133361260
GESPERANZA133653280
FLIGA VECINAL JR133353250
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO133353250
CCARABELAS123336240
DMARIANO MORENO123352260
APELLERANO AZUL123252250
EPLAZA FC113351270
ELAS TORRES10338124-7
AEL PROGRESO93241270
CLOS ROJOS93310122-12
GJOSE MARMOL83532300
BVILLA GONNET83332280
BDEF. DE ARENAS63322290
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO63330300
EA.M.A.S.53313290
ECODELASA4334029-4
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO43312300
CRENACIMIENTO43312300
GFATIMA FC04000400
DLEVALLE-1335424-15
AVILLA SPINOLA-4321229-8
A1 DE MAYO-7323227-15
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GBOUCHARD703634200
ACRUCECITA ESTE623230200
DJUNCAL FC623331020
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR613330120
DMARPLATENSE603330030
BBERNAL OESTE59333012-2
CCULTURAL JR593329130
FPORTELA583328230
FREAL GONNET583327420
FVILLA IDEAL583328230
C7 ESTRELLAS573326520
ESIGLO XX57332931-4
GVILLA ARGENTINA563626460
F4 DE JUNIO543326250
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL543325440
CPELLERANO ROJO543325440
EVICTORIANO ARENAS543326250
GEL PROGRESO LANUS533525370
EGERMINAL533325350
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO533325350
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO523325260
FLIGA VECINAL JR523324450
ARACING CLUB523225250
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO50322822-8
CINDEPENDIENTE503324270
AJ. C. VARELA503224260
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO493621780
ESUDAMERICA483323280
DMARIANO MORENO463322290
BWILCOOP463321480
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.4535213110
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI453222190
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI4535213110
BVERCELLI453321390
GVILLA EMMA45362754-14
GVILLEGAS45362844-15
AARSENAL ONCE443220480
DCASBO443320490
ELAS TORRES443320490
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS443319680
CVILLA MODELO4433212100
G20 DE JUNIO43362745-15
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR42332346-8
BOLIMPIA4233194100
BORIENTACION JUVENIL423317880
BCRAMER4133193110
CGRAL MITRE4133193110
BPOLID. FATIMA413317790
GCAI - REY DE COPAS4035176120
DDOS AVENIDAS4033184110
BAMERICA DEL NORTE3933175110
DBARRIO AZUL3933183120
ECULTURAL3933175110
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932175100
CUST3933183120
EBARRIO LA CARNE3833182130
CLOURDES3833174120
BALBION3633172140
CDEP. PICHOCHO3633156120
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA3633156120
ASAN EMILIO3632156110
BBARRIO UNIDO3533147120
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA353320211-7
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO3533155130
DBARRIO FUTURO 3433146130
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS3433154140
CEL TREBOL3433146130
A6 DE ENERO3332153140
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3331153130
G6 DE ENERO JR.323517216-4
GALVARIÑO313518314-8
GEDEN ARGENTINO3135143180
BLIBERTAD3133143160
FOLIMPO3133143160
EBUENOS AIRES3033134160
DCHECANDONE3033118140
FPIENOVI3033142170
ERELAMPAGO3033142170
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS3033126150
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2933109140
BDEF. DE ARENAS2933141180
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO2933141180
C25 DE MAYO2833116160
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA2833124170
GBERNASCONI2836124200
DDOMINGO SAVIO283319212-12
BVILLA URQUIZU283312615-2
AEL PROGRESO2632114170
DSAN MARTIN DCO.2633106170
FGABINO ALEGRE253316116-8
DLIGA VECINAL2533113190
APELLERANO AZUL2532121190
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO2533105180
CVILLA HEREDIA JR2533113190
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 2433104190
CLOS ROJOS243317214-12
FCI.DE.CO2333111210
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA2333111210
DEL PORVE DE GERLI223394200
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2236110250
AVILLA ELSA223217312-15
AVILLA SPINOLA223214216-8
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.2135101240
CSOL DE ORO203384210
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA193375210
BJORGE NEWBERY193375210
EVIAS DEL SUR193391230
DIRALA Y VERTIZ183374220
ADEF. DEL MONTE173173210
EBARILARI163372240
FAMADO NERVO153310320-8
ECODELASA15338322-4
ADOCK SUD153263230
DLEVALLE153313416-15
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO143370260
AVIEJO BUENO143254230
EBARRIO AGUERO133353250
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO133361260
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE133253240
GESPERANZA123660300
GNACIONAL DEHEZA123560290
FNUEVA ESPERANZA123352260
BSOKOL12336423-4
BUNION CRUCECITA123352260
CRENUNCIAMIENTO113343260
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO103350280
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE83640320
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI83340290
DAMOR Y LUCHA73323280
CRENACIMIENTO73331290
EA.M.A.S.63322290
BVILLA GONNET53321300
GJOSE MARMOL43520330
EPLAZA FC43312300
CCARABELAS33303300
DONCE LUCEROS33311310
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD23210310
FHONOR Y PATRIA23310320
BARSENAL13301320
GFATIMA FC04000400
A1 DE MAYO-10322129-15
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
C25 DE MAYO643332010
DDOS AVENIDAS643331200
ECAI - ORG NACIONAL633331110
CPELLERANO ROJO623331020
GPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO623630240
ARACING CLUB623230200
ELAS TORRES603329220
BCRAMER593329130
BARG. DE AVELLANEDA583328230
DBARRIO FUTURO 573328140
ACRUCECITA ESTE573228130
DJUNCAL FC573328140
DSARMIENTO DE LANUS573328140
CINDEPENDIENTE563228040
FVILLA IDEAL563326430
AARSENAL ONCE553227140
EBARRIO LA CARNE553327150
FOLIMPO553327150
FREAL GONNET553327150
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO533326160
BORIENTACION JUVENIL533325350
F4 DE JUNIO523325260
GALVARIÑO52352924-8
BPOLID. FATIMA523325260
G20 DE JUNIO50363213-15
DEL PORVE DE GERLI503324270
FGABINO ALEGRE50332823-8
CDEP. PICHOCHO493324180
GVILLA ARGENTINA4936233100
BWILCOOP493323370
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI483224080
BVILLA URQUIZU48332346-2
GVILLEGAS48363114-15
EJUV. U. V. ALSINA473322380
FPIENOVI473323190
DS. F. VIEJO BUENO473323190
CUST473322380
EGERMINAL463322290
ES. F. 25 DE MAYO463321480
C7 ESTRELLAS453321390
BBERNAL OESTE45332319-2
FCI.DE.CO4533221100
GEL PROGRESO LANUS4435212120
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 4433212100
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA443320490
FPOLID. VILLA CORINA4433220110
GBERNASCONI4336211140
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO43322516-8
GREMOLCADOR GUARANI4235210140
BUNION CRUCECITA4233202110
GVILLA EMMA42362727-14
A6 DE ENERO4132193100
DBARRIO AZUL4133201120
GBOUCHARD4136201150
FCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS4133201120
GCAI - REY DE COPAS4135193130
GEDEN ARGENTINO4035192140
CVILLA HEREDIA JR4033192120
EBUENOS AIRES3933175110
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932191120
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA3933191130
EJUV. U. V. GIARDINO3933183120
ADEF. DE BELGRANO3831182110
BLIBERTAD3633180150
FPORTELA3533163140
CGRAL MITRE3433162150
ESIGLO XX343319014-4
AVIEJO BUENO3432162140
DAMOR Y LUCHA3333145140
EBARRIO AGUERO3333161160
AJ. C. VARELA3332161150
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.3135151190
BVERCELLI3133143160
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR3033134160
DIRALA Y VERTIZ2933133170
BOLIMPIA2933133170
BALBION2833132180
FHONOR Y PATRIA2833140190
ECULTURAL2633106170
ADEF. DEL MONTE2631114160
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.2635122210
EVIAS DEL SUR2633122190
DBARRIO FUTURO JR2533113190
DCASBO2533105180
BJORGE NEWBERY2533113190
DMARPLATENSE2533105180
AVILLA ELSA253219211-15
DCHECANDONE2433104190
DLIGA VECINAL2433112200
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE2436120240
ASAN EMILIO2432112190
BAMERICA DEL NORTE223394200
CCULTURAL JR223386190
FNUEVA ESPERANZA213393210
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO213293200
CSOL DE ORO213393210
CVILLA MODELO2133101220
ADOCK SUD203292210
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE2036100260
CLOURDES203311517-7
BDEF. DE ARENAS193391230
CEL TREBOL193383220
ESUDAMERICA193383220
DAMERICA DEL NORTE JR183312219-8
DMARIANO MORENO183374220
AVILLA SPINOLA183213019-8
DDOMINGO SAVIO173313317-12
DSAN MARTIN DCO.173381240
EBARILARI163372240
BBARRIO UNIDO153371250
FCOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO153371250
GESPERANZA153671280
FLIGA VECINAL JR153371250
ECODELASA14338223-4
GNACIONAL DEHEZA143570280
EVICTORIANO ARENAS143362250
FDEPORTIVO TORNADO133361260
FAMADO NERVO123310023-8
ERELAMPAGO123352260
CRENACIMIENTO113351270
AJUVENTUD DE WILDE103250270
FSARMIENTO e/ VIAS103350280
FDEPORTIVO DOMINICO93341280
EPLAZA FC93333270
G6 DE ENERO JR.83540310
APELLERANO AZUL83240280
BARSENAL73331290
CLOS ROJOS7337521-12
CCARABELAS63322290
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD63230290
CRENUNCIAMIENTO63322290
AEL PROGRESO43220300
GJOSE MARMOL43520330
BSOKOL4334029-4
DONCE LUCEROS33311310
FSARMIENTO DE SARANDI23302310
EA.M.A.S.13301320
GFATIMA FC04000400
BVILLA GONNET03300330
A1 DE MAYO-1327025-15
DLEVALLE-6333327-15