YA LA VISITARON 735341 PERSONAS

TABLA GLOBAL A LA FECHA N: 1

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
EBARRIO AZUL1055000
EREAL GONNET1055000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.1055000
CSIGLO XX1055000
GUNION DE LANUS1055000
GVILLA ARGENTINA1055000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE954100
FCODELASA954100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.954100
DONCE LUCEROS954100
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA954100
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI954100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS954100
F20 DE JUNIO854010
D25 DE MAYO WILDE854010
FBOUCHARD854010
ADEF. DE BELGRANO854010
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO854010
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO854010
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 854010
ELIGA VECINAL853200
BORIENTACION JUVENIL854010
BPELLERANO AZUL854010
GS. F. EL SOCORRO854010
BSAN EMILIO853200
EVIAS DEL SUR854010
BWILCOOP854010
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL753110
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR753110
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA753110
FGABINO ALEGRE753110
EGERMINAL753110
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI753110
AJ. C. VARELA753110
FLEVALLE752300
CLOURDES753110
DOLIMPO753110
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI753110
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO753110
FSUDAMERICA753110
DVILLA MODELO753110
EALVARIÑO653020
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA653020
AARSENAL ONCE653020
CBARRIO LA CARNE653020
GCAI - REY DE COPAS653020
DCHECANDONE653020
DCI.DE.CO652210
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO653020
DEL PORVE DE GERLI653020
GESPERANZA653020
CGRAL MITRE653020
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA653020
DLOS ROJOS653020
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.652210
FPORTELA652210
ARACING CLUB65320-2
AVIEJO BUENO653020
FVILLA EMMA653020
BVILLA HEREDIA JR653020
BVILLA SPINOLA65401-2
AVILLA URQUIZU653020
F4 DE JUNIO552120
GAMADO NERVO552120
DARSENAL552120
CBARRIO FUTURO JR551310
GBERNASCONI552120
DCARABELAS552120
GEDEN ARGENTINO552120
DEL TREBOL552120
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA552120
GLIGA VECINAL JR552120
DRENACIMIENTO552120
CRENUNCIAMIENTO551310
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA452030
CBARRIO FUTURO 452030
BBARRIO UNIDO452030
GBIBLIOTECA452030
CDEF. DE ARENAS452030
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD452030
EDOS AVENIDAS452030
GEL FORTIN452030
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE451220
DLAS TORRES452030
ALIBERTAD452030
FMARIANO MORENO451220
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE452030
EPIENOVI452030
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO452030
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO452030
CUST452030
DVICTORIANO ARENAS451220
EVILLEGAS45302-2
A6 DE ENERO351130
CAMOR Y LUCHA351130
BBERNAL OESTE351130
FBUENOS AIRES351130
ECULTURAL351130
ADEF. DEL MONTE351130
CDEP. PICHOCHO351130
DDOMINGO SAVIO351130
EEL PROGRESO LANUS351130
DMARPLATENSE351130
FNUEVA ESPERANZA351130
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO350320
BSOKOL351130
CUNION DE CRUCECITA351130
FUNION PROGRESISTA351130
B1 DE MAYO251040
G6 DE ENERO JR.251040
A7 ESTRELLAS25203-2
FA.M.A.S.251040
BALBION251040
EBARRIO AGUERO250230
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO251040
ACRAMER251040
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO250230
BDOCK SUD251040
CJORGE NEWBERY251040
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE250230
BOLIMPIA251040
EPLAZA FC251040
DRELAMPAGO25203-2
DVILLA GONNET251040
FVILLA IDEAL251040
F9 DE JULIO150140
ACRUCECITA ESTE150140
ACULTURAL JR15401-7
GFATIMA FC150140
EIRALA Y VERTIZ150140
GJOSE MARMOL150140
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO150140
GSAN BALTAZAR150140
BSOL DE ORO150140
EBARILARI050050
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS050050
CCASBO050050
GHONOR Y PATRIA050050
GNACIONAL DEHEZA050050
BPOLID. FATIMA05311-7
ESAN MARTIN DCO.050050
BVERCELLI050050
AINDEPENDIENTE-25104-4
APELLERANO ROJO-25104-4
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-175500-27
BJUNCAL FC-335410-42
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO532100
D25 DE MAYO WILDE532100
GAMADO NERVO532100
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA532100
AARSENAL ONCE532100
EBARILARI532100
BBERNAL OESTE532100
GBERNASCONI532100
FBOUCHARD532100
ACRUCECITA ESTE532100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.532100
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO532100
EDOS AVENIDAS532100
DEL TREBOL532100
GESPERANZA532100
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI532100
GJOSE MARMOL532100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO532100
DLAS TORRES532100
ELIGA VECINAL532100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE532100
BOLIMPIA532100
DOLIMPO532100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.532100
EREAL GONNET532100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO532100
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO532100
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.532100
BSAN EMILIO532100
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI532100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS532100
FSUDAMERICA532100
EVIAS DEL SUR532100
BVILLA HEREDIA JR532100
BWILCOOP532100
CJORGE NEWBERY431200
GS. F. EL SOCORRO431200
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO431200
CUNION DE CRUCECITA431200
AVIEJO BUENO431200
FVILLA EMMA431200
F4 DE JUNIO331110
F9 DE JULIO331110
BALBION331110
CAMOR Y LUCHA331110
DARSENAL331110
CBARRIO FUTURO 331110
CBARRIO LA CARNE331110
FBUENOS AIRES331110
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS331110
GCAI - REY DE COPAS331110
CCASBO331110
DCI.DE.CO331110
FCODELASA331110
ECULTURAL331110
ADEF. DE BELGRANO331110
ADEF. DEL MONTE331110
CDEP. PICHOCHO331110
BDOCK SUD331110
GEL FORTIN331110
EEL PROGRESO LANUS331110
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO331110
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR331110
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA331110
FGABINO ALEGRE331110
EGERMINAL331110
CGRAL MITRE331110
GHONOR Y PATRIA331110
AJ. C. VARELA331110
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA331110
FLEVALLE331110
ALIBERTAD331110
CLOURDES331110
FMARIANO MORENO331110
DMARPLATENSE331110
BORIENTACION JUVENIL331110
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO331110
FPORTELA331110
ARACING CLUB33210-2
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI331110
DRENACIMIENTO331110
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO331110
CSIGLO XX331110
BSOKOL331110
GUNION DE LANUS331110
FUNION PROGRESISTA331110
CUST331110
BVERCELLI331110
DVICTORIANO ARENAS331110
DVILLA MODELO331110
AVILLA URQUIZU331110
EVILLEGAS33210-2
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA230210
G6 DE ENERO JR.230210
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL230210
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO221010
ACULTURAL JR230210
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD230210
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 230210
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA230210
DLOS ROJOS230210
APELLERANO ROJO23120-2
DRELAMPAGO23120-2
GVILLA ARGENTINA221010
B1 DE MAYO130120
A6 DE ENERO130120
EALVARIÑO130120
AAMERICA DEL NORTE130120
EBARRIO AGUERO130120
EBARRIO AZUL130120
CBARRIO FUTURO JR130120
BBARRIO UNIDO130120
GBIBLIOTECA130120
DCARABELAS130120
ACRAMER130120
CDEF. DE ARENAS130120
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO130120
DDOMINGO SAVIO130120
GEDEN ARGENTINO130120
DEL PORVE DE GERLI130120
GFATIMA FC130120
EIRALA Y VERTIZ130120
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE130120
GLIGA VECINAL JR130120
GNACIONAL DEHEZA130120
FNUEVA ESPERANZA130120
DONCE LUCEROS130120
BPELLERANO AZUL130120
EPIENOVI130120
BPOLID. FATIMA130120
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA130120
GSAN BALTAZAR130120
ESAN MARTIN DCO.130120
BSOL DE ORO130120
DVILLA GONNET130120
BVILLA SPINOLA13111-2
FA.M.A.S.020020
DCHECANDONE020020
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE020020
EPLAZA FC020020
FVILLA IDEAL020020
A7 ESTRELLAS-13012-2
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO-13012-2
AINDEPENDIENTE-13111-4
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-93111-12
BJUNCAL FC-133210-18
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F4 DE JUNIO211000
FA.M.A.S.211000
EALVARIÑO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO FUTURO 211000
BBARRIO UNIDO211000
GBERNASCONI211000
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL211000
DCHECANDONE211000
ACRAMER211000
ACULTURAL JR211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DDOMINGO SAVIO211000
GEDEN ARGENTINO211000
GEL FORTIN211000
DEL PORVE DE GERLI211000
DEL TREBOL211000
GESPERANZA211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
FLEVALLE211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
BPOLID. FATIMA211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRELAMPAGO211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
DRENACIMIENTO211000
CRENUNCIAMIENTO211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
CSIGLO XX211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
CUST211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
DVICTORIANO ARENAS211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
DVILLA GONNET211000
FVILLA IDEAL211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
F9 DE JULIO110100
CAMOR Y LUCHA110100
EBARRIO AGUERO110100
FCODELASA110100
ADEF. DEL MONTE110100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.110100
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE110100
EEL PROGRESO LANUS110100
GFATIMA FC110100
EGERMINAL110100
EIRALA Y VERTIZ110100
AJ. C. VARELA110100
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE110100
ELIGA VECINAL110100
CLOURDES110100
FMARIANO MORENO110100
FNUEVA ESPERANZA110100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.110100
FPORTELA110100
BSAN EMILIO110100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS110100
BSOL DE ORO110100
FSUDAMERICA110100
B1 DE MAYO010010
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA010010
F20 DE JUNIO010010
D25 DE MAYO WILDE010010
A6 DE ENERO010010
G6 DE ENERO JR.010010
A7 ESTRELLAS010010
BALBION010010
GAMADO NERVO010010
DARSENAL010010
EBARILARI010010
CBARRIO FUTURO JR010010
CBARRIO LA CARNE010010
BBERNAL OESTE010010
GBIBLIOTECA010010
FBOUCHARD010010
FBUENOS AIRES010010
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS010010
GCAI - REY DE COPAS010010
DCARABELAS010010
CCASBO010010
DCI.DE.CO010010
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO010010
ACRUCECITA ESTE010010
ECULTURAL010010
CDEF. DE ARENAS010010
CDEP. PICHOCHO010010
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO010010
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO010010
BDOCK SUD010010
EDOS AVENIDAS010010
CGRAL MITRE010010
GHONOR Y PATRIA010010
AINDEPENDIENTE010010
CJORGE NEWBERY010010
GJOSE MARMOL010010
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA010010
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA010010
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO010010
DLAS TORRES010010
ALIBERTAD010010
GLIGA VECINAL JR010010
DLOS ROJOS010010
DMARPLATENSE010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
BOLIMPIA010010
DOLIMPO010010
APELLERANO ROJO010010
EPIENOVI010010
EPLAZA FC010010
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO010010
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO010010
GSAN BALTAZAR010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
BSOKOL010010
CUNION DE CRUCECITA010010
FUNION PROGRESISTA010010
BVERCELLI010010
BVILLA HEREDIA JR010010
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-71010-8
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
B1 DE MAYO211000
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
CAMOR Y LUCHA211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
BBARRIO UNIDO211000
GBIBLIOTECA211000
FBOUCHARD211000
DCARABELAS211000
DCHECANDONE211000
DCI.DE.CO211000
FCODELASA211000
ECULTURAL211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
CDEP. PICHOCHO211000
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
BDOCK SUD211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
GEL FORTIN211000
DEL PORVE DE GERLI211000
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE211000
EEL PROGRESO LANUS211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA211000
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA211000
ALIBERTAD211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
GLIGA VECINAL JR211000
FNUEVA ESPERANZA211000
DOLIMPO211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
BPOLID. FATIMA211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
FPORTELA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRELAMPAGO211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
EVILLEGAS211000
DARSENAL110100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR110100
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL110100
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR110100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO110100
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE110100
FLEVALLE110100
DMARPLATENSE110100
DONCE LUCEROS110100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO110100
DRENACIMIENTO110100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO110100
BSAN EMILIO110100
BSOKOL110100
CUNION DE CRUCECITA110100
DVILLA MODELO110100
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA010010
F4 DE JUNIO010010
A6 DE ENERO010010
G6 DE ENERO JR.010010
A7 ESTRELLAS010010
F9 DE JULIO010010
FA.M.A.S.010010
BALBION010010
EALVARIÑO010010
EBARILARI010010
EBARRIO AGUERO010010
CBARRIO FUTURO 010010
BBERNAL OESTE010010
GBERNASCONI010010
FBUENOS AIRES010010
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS010010
GCAI - REY DE COPAS010010
CCASBO010010
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO010010
ACRAMER010010
ACRUCECITA ESTE010010
CDEF. DE ARENAS010010
ADEF. DEL MONTE010010
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
DDOMINGO SAVIO010010
GEDEN ARGENTINO010010
DEL TREBOL010010
GESPERANZA010010
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA010010
GFATIMA FC010010
EGERMINAL010010
GHONOR Y PATRIA010010
AINDEPENDIENTE010010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ010010
CJORGE NEWBERY010010
GJOSE MARMOL010010
DLAS TORRES010010
DLOS ROJOS010010
CLOURDES010010
FMARIANO MORENO010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE010010
BOLIMPIA010010
BORIENTACION JUVENIL010010
EPIENOVI010010
EPLAZA FC010010
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.010010
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO010010
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO010010
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO010010
GSAN BALTAZAR010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
BSOL DE ORO010010
FSUDAMERICA010010
FUNION PROGRESISTA010010
CUST010010
BVERCELLI010010
DVICTORIANO ARENAS010010
DVILLA GONNET010010
BVILLA HEREDIA JR010010
FVILLA IDEAL010010
AVILLA URQUIZU010010
BWILCOOP010010
APELLERANO ROJO-21001-2
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
ACULTURAL JR-51100-7
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA211000
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
F4 DE JUNIO211000
A6 DE ENERO211000
A7 ESTRELLAS211000
EALVARIÑO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO FUTURO JR211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
GBIBLIOTECA211000
FBOUCHARD211000
FBUENOS AIRES211000
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
FCODELASA211000
ACULTURAL JR211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DEL TREBOL211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
EGERMINAL211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
CJORGE NEWBERY211000
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA211000
DLAS TORRES211000
GLIGA VECINAL JR211000
DLOS ROJOS211000
CLOURDES211000
DMARPLATENSE211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
DOLIMPO211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
EPIENOVI211000
BPOLID. FATIMA211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRENACIMIENTO211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
BSOKOL211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
FUNION PROGRESISTA211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
BWILCOOP211000
GAMADO NERVO110100
EBARRIO AGUERO110100
DCI.DE.CO110100
ECULTURAL110100
CDEP. PICHOCHO110100
GEDEN ARGENTINO110100
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE110100
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA110100
FLEVALLE110100
ELIGA VECINAL110100
FMARIANO MORENO110100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO110100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.110100
FPORTELA110100
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO110100
DVICTORIANO ARENAS110100
B1 DE MAYO010010
G6 DE ENERO JR.010010
F9 DE JULIO010010
FA.M.A.S.010010
BALBION010010
CAMOR Y LUCHA010010
DARSENAL010010
AARSENAL ONCE010010
EBARILARI010010
CBARRIO FUTURO 010010
BBARRIO UNIDO010010
BBERNAL OESTE010010
GBERNASCONI010010
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS010010
DCARABELAS010010
CCASBO010010
DCHECANDONE010010
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO010010
ACRAMER010010
ACRUCECITA ESTE010010
CDEF. DE ARENAS010010
ADEF. DEL MONTE010010
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO010010
BDOCK SUD010010
DDOMINGO SAVIO010010
EDOS AVENIDAS010010
GEL FORTIN010010
DEL PORVE DE GERLI010010
EEL PROGRESO LANUS010010
GESPERANZA010010
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 010010
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR010010
GFATIMA FC010010
FGABINO ALEGRE010010
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI010010
GHONOR Y PATRIA010010
AINDEPENDIENTE010010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ010010
GJOSE MARMOL010010
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA010010
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO010010
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE010010
ALIBERTAD010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
FNUEVA ESPERANZA010010
BOLIMPIA010010
APELLERANO ROJO010010
EPLAZA FC010010
DRELAMPAGO010010
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI010010
CRENUNCIAMIENTO010010
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO010010
GSAN BALTAZAR010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
BSOL DE ORO010010
CUNION DE CRUCECITA010010
CUST010010
BVERCELLI010010
AVIEJO BUENO010010
FVILLA EMMA010010
DVILLA GONNET010010
FVILLA IDEAL010010
DVILLA MODELO010010
EVILLEGAS010010
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA211000
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
G6 DE ENERO JR.211000
A7 ESTRELLAS211000
BALBION211000
EALVARIÑO211000
DARSENAL211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
BBERNAL OESTE211000
FBOUCHARD211000
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
DCI.DE.CO211000
FCODELASA211000
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO211000
ACULTURAL JR211000
CDEF. DE ARENAS211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
GEDEN ARGENTINO211000
GESPERANZA211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
EGERMINAL211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA211000
DLAS TORRES211000
ALIBERTAD211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
DLOS ROJOS211000
CLOURDES211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
EPIENOVI211000
EPLAZA FC211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
FPORTELA211000
EREAL GONNET211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BWILCOOP211000
A6 DE ENERO110100
AAMERICA DEL NORTE110100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR110100
GBERNASCONI110100
DCARABELAS110100
ACRUCECITA ESTE110100
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
DDOMINGO SAVIO110100
DEL TREBOL110100
FGABINO ALEGRE110100
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI110100
FLEVALLE110100
GLIGA VECINAL JR110100
DOLIMPO110100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO110100
ARACING CLUB110100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO110100
FUNION PROGRESISTA110100
B1 DE MAYO010010
F4 DE JUNIO010010
F9 DE JULIO010010
FA.M.A.S.010010
GAMADO NERVO010010
CAMOR Y LUCHA010010
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA010010
AARSENAL ONCE010010
EBARILARI010010
EBARRIO AGUERO010010
CBARRIO FUTURO 010010
BBARRIO UNIDO010010
GBIBLIOTECA010010
FBUENOS AIRES010010
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS010010
CCASBO010010
DCHECANDONE010010
ACRAMER010010
ECULTURAL010010
ADEF. DEL MONTE010010
CDEP. PICHOCHO010010
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
BDOCK SUD010010
EDOS AVENIDAS010010
GEL FORTIN010010
DEL PORVE DE GERLI010010
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE010010
EEL PROGRESO LANUS010010
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO010010
GFATIMA FC010010
GHONOR Y PATRIA010010
AINDEPENDIENTE010010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ010010
CJORGE NEWBERY010010
GJOSE MARMOL010010
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA010010
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO010010
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE010010
FMARIANO MORENO010010
DMARPLATENSE010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
FNUEVA ESPERANZA010010
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE010010
BOLIMPIA010010
APELLERANO ROJO010010
BPOLID. FATIMA010010
DRELAMPAGO010010
DRENACIMIENTO010010
GS. F. EL SOCORRO010010
GSAN BALTAZAR010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
BSOKOL010010
BSOL DE ORO010010
CUNION DE CRUCECITA010010
CUST010010
BVERCELLI010010
EVIAS DEL SUR010010
DVICTORIANO ARENAS010010
FVILLA EMMA010010
DVILLA GONNET010010
FVILLA IDEAL010010
BVILLA SPINOLA010010
AVILLA URQUIZU010010
EVILLEGAS010010
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
DARSENAL211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO FUTURO 211000
GBERNASCONI211000
FBOUCHARD211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
DCARABELAS211000
DCHECANDONE211000
FCODELASA211000
CDEF. DE ARENAS211000
ADEF. DEL MONTE211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
DEL PORVE DE GERLI211000
GESPERANZA211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
EGERMINAL211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
AINDEPENDIENTE211000
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA211000
FLEVALLE211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
DLOS ROJOS211000
CLOURDES211000
FMARIANO MORENO211000
BOLIMPIA211000
DOLIMPO211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
APELLERANO ROJO211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
EREAL GONNET211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
CUNION DE CRUCECITA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
CUST211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
F4 DE JUNIO110100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR110100
BBERNAL OESTE110100
FBUENOS AIRES110100
DCI.DE.CO110100
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
GJOSE MARMOL110100
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA110100
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA110100
ARACING CLUB110100
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI110100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO110100
GSAN BALTAZAR110100
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI110100
DVICTORIANO ARENAS110100
B1 DE MAYO010010
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA010010
A6 DE ENERO010010
G6 DE ENERO JR.010010
A7 ESTRELLAS010010
F9 DE JULIO010010
FA.M.A.S.010010
BALBION010010
EALVARIÑO010010
CAMOR Y LUCHA010010
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA010010
EBARILARI010010
EBARRIO AGUERO010010
CBARRIO LA CARNE010010
BBARRIO UNIDO010010
GBIBLIOTECA010010
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS010010
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL010010
CCASBO010010
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO010010
ACRAMER010010
ACRUCECITA ESTE010010
ECULTURAL010010
ACULTURAL JR010010
ADEF. DE BELGRANO010010
CDEP. PICHOCHO010010
BDOCK SUD010010
DDOMINGO SAVIO010010
GEDEN ARGENTINO010010
GEL FORTIN010010
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE010010
EEL PROGRESO LANUS010010
DEL TREBOL010010
GFATIMA FC010010
CGRAL MITRE010010
GHONOR Y PATRIA010010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ010010
AJ. C. VARELA010010
CJORGE NEWBERY010010
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO010010
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE010010
DLAS TORRES010010
ALIBERTAD010010
GLIGA VECINAL JR010010
DMARPLATENSE010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
FNUEVA ESPERANZA010010
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE010010
BPELLERANO AZUL010010
EPIENOVI010010
EPLAZA FC010010
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO010010
FPORTELA010010
DRELAMPAGO010010
DRENACIMIENTO010010
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO010010
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
BSOKOL010010
BSOL DE ORO010010
FUNION PROGRESISTA010010
BVERCELLI010010
AVIEJO BUENO010010
DVILLA GONNET010010
FVILLA IDEAL010010
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
BPOLID. FATIMA-61010-7
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
F4 DE JUNIO211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARILARI211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
BBERNAL OESTE211000
GBERNASCONI211000
FBOUCHARD211000
FBUENOS AIRES211000
CCASBO211000
DCI.DE.CO211000
FCODELASA211000
ACRUCECITA ESTE211000
ECULTURAL211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
ADEF. DEL MONTE211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
CDEP. PICHOCHO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
BDOCK SUD211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
GEL FORTIN211000
EEL PROGRESO LANUS211000
DEL TREBOL211000
GESPERANZA211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CJORGE NEWBERY211000
GJOSE MARMOL211000
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO211000
DLAS TORRES211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
CLOURDES211000
FMARIANO MORENO211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
BOLIMPIA211000
DOLIMPO211000
APELLERANO ROJO211000
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRENACIMIENTO211000
CRENUNCIAMIENTO211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
CUNION DE CRUCECITA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
CUST211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
G6 DE ENERO JR.110100
DLOS ROJOS110100
DRELAMPAGO110100
GS. F. EL SOCORRO110100
B1 DE MAYO010010
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA010010
A6 DE ENERO010010
A7 ESTRELLAS010010
F9 DE JULIO010010
FA.M.A.S.010010
BALBION010010
EALVARIÑO010010
AAMERICA DEL NORTE010010
CAMOR Y LUCHA010010
DARSENAL010010
EBARRIO AGUERO010010
EBARRIO AZUL010010
CBARRIO FUTURO 010010
CBARRIO FUTURO JR010010
BBARRIO UNIDO010010
GBIBLIOTECA010010
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS010010
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL010010
GCAI - REY DE COPAS010010
DCARABELAS010010
DCHECANDONE010010
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO010010
ACRAMER010010
ACULTURAL JR010010
CDEF. DE ARENAS010010
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO010010
DDOMINGO SAVIO010010
GEDEN ARGENTINO010010
DEL PORVE DE GERLI010010
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE010010
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 010010
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA010010
GFATIMA FC010010
EGERMINAL010010
CGRAL MITRE010010
GHONOR Y PATRIA010010
AINDEPENDIENTE010010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ010010
AJ. C. VARELA010010
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA010010
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA010010
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE010010
FLEVALLE010010
ALIBERTAD010010
GLIGA VECINAL JR010010
DMARPLATENSE010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
FNUEVA ESPERANZA010010
DONCE LUCEROS010010
BORIENTACION JUVENIL010010
BPELLERANO AZUL010010
EPIENOVI010010
EPLAZA FC010010
BPOLID. FATIMA010010
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA010010
FPORTELA010010
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI010010
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO010010
GSAN BALTAZAR010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
CSIGLO XX010010
BSOKOL010010
BSOL DE ORO010010
FUNION PROGRESISTA010010
BVERCELLI010010
DVICTORIANO ARENAS010010
DVILLA GONNET010010
FVILLA IDEAL010010
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO-21001-2
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
F9 DE JULIO211000
BALBION211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
CAMOR Y LUCHA211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
DARSENAL211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARILARI211000
CBARRIO FUTURO 211000
BBERNAL OESTE211000
GBERNASCONI211000
FBOUCHARD211000
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO211000
ACRUCECITA ESTE211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
DEL TREBOL211000
GESPERANZA211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
EGERMINAL211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
GHONOR Y PATRIA211000
AINDEPENDIENTE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
GJOSE MARMOL211000
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA211000
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO211000
DLAS TORRES211000
FLEVALLE211000
ALIBERTAD211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
DMARPLATENSE211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
BOLIMPIA211000
DOLIMPO211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
FPORTELA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRELAMPAGO211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
CRENUNCIAMIENTO211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
BSOKOL211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
FUNION PROGRESISTA211000
BVERCELLI211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
DVICTORIANO ARENAS211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA110100
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL110100
ACULTURAL JR110100
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD110100
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 110100
CJORGE NEWBERY110100
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA110100
APELLERANO ROJO110100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO110100
CUNION DE CRUCECITA110100
AVIEJO BUENO110100
FVILLA EMMA110100
B1 DE MAYO010010
F4 DE JUNIO010010
A6 DE ENERO010010
G6 DE ENERO JR.010010
A7 ESTRELLAS010010
FA.M.A.S.010010
EALVARIÑO010010
AAMERICA DEL NORTE010010
EBARRIO AGUERO010010
EBARRIO AZUL010010
CBARRIO FUTURO JR010010
CBARRIO LA CARNE010010
BBARRIO UNIDO010010
GBIBLIOTECA010010
FBUENOS AIRES010010
DCARABELAS010010
CCASBO010010
DCHECANDONE010010
DCI.DE.CO010010
FCODELASA010010
ACRAMER010010
ECULTURAL010010
CDEF. DE ARENAS010010
ADEF. DE BELGRANO010010
ADEF. DEL MONTE010010
CDEP. PICHOCHO010010
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO010010
BDOCK SUD010010
DDOMINGO SAVIO010010
GEDEN ARGENTINO010010
GEL FORTIN010010
DEL PORVE DE GERLI010010
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE010010
EEL PROGRESO LANUS010010
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO010010
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR010010
GFATIMA FC010010
FGABINO ALEGRE010010
EIRALA Y VERTIZ010010
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE010010
GLIGA VECINAL JR010010
DLOS ROJOS010010
CLOURDES010010
FMARIANO MORENO010010
GNACIONAL DEHEZA010010
FNUEVA ESPERANZA010010
DONCE LUCEROS010010
BPELLERANO AZUL010010
EPIENOVI010010
EPLAZA FC010010
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO010010
BPOLID. FATIMA010010
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA010010
DRENACIMIENTO010010
GSAN BALTAZAR010010
ESAN MARTIN DCO.010010
BSOL DE ORO010010
GUNION DE LANUS010010
CUST010010
GVILLA ARGENTINA010010
DVILLA GONNET010010
FVILLA IDEAL010010
DVILLA MODELO010010
BVILLA SPINOLA010010
AVILLA URQUIZU010010
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-41001-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8