YA LA VISITARON 196430 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 29
Division: A


PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFI 09 10 11 PRO
VIEJO BUENO0120250011
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2102052215
DEF. DE BELGRANO2001250112
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0221052114
PELLERANO AZUL2000020011
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0222282215
EL PROGRESO1000011012
SAN EMILIO1222291214
RACING CLUB0022260112
VILLA ELSA2200042114
VILLA SPINOLA2120052215
DEF. DEL MONTE0102250011
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2020262013
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0202040213
DOCK SUD0000000011
ARSENAL ONCE22222102215
6 DE ENERO00220011
CRUCECITA ESTE22042215
J. C. VARELA22222102013
1 DE MAYO0000000213

FECHA: 30

GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (165) (164) J. C. VARELA
1 DE MAYO (73) (135) 6 DE ENERO
CRUCECITA ESTE (193) (98) DOCK SUD
ARSENAL ONCE (159) (102) JUVENTUD DE WILDE
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (127) (117) VILLA SPINOLA
DEF. DEL MONTE (189) (217) RACING CLUB
VILLA ELSA (206) (76) EL PROGRESO
SAN EMILIO (129) (75) PELLERANO AZUL
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (144) (178) DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (188) (139) VIEJO BUENO

FECHA: 31

DEPORTIVO GUIDO (188) (165) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
VIEJO BUENO (139) (144) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
DEF. DE BELGRANO (178) (129) SAN EMILIO
PELLERANO AZUL (75) (206) VILLA ELSA
EL PROGRESO (76) (189) DEF. DEL MONTE
RACING CLUB (217) (127) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
VILLA SPINOLA (117) (159) ARSENAL ONCE
JUVENTUD DE WILDE (102) (193) CRUCECITA ESTE
DOCK SUD (98) (73) 1 DE MAYO
6 DE ENERO (135) (164) J. C. VARELA
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2171451049320
CRUCECITA ESTE191143911141-2
DEF. DEL MONTE1891458225380
DEF. DE BELGRANO1781418116440
J. C. VARELA164145788590
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI161143712349-4
ARSENAL ONCE154145672553-5
DEPORTIVO GUIDO146145891046-42
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1441456416650
6 DE ENERO1351436015680
VIEJO BUENO132141601962-7
VILLA ELSA131145961435-75
SAN EMILIO1291455911750
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD125145541972-2
JUVENTUD DE WILDE100145441487-2
DOCK SUD92145421489-6
VILLA SPINOLA77145531181-40
EL PROGRESO7614533101020
PELLERANO AZUL711453211102-4
1 DE MAYO-2143329102-75
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE1368753322-2
RACING CLUB13387503340
ARSENAL ONCE11487413412-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1088747328-18
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI10885413014-4
J. C. VARELA108873832170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO104873534180
6 DE ENERO91872835240
DEF. DE BELGRANO91853031240
SAN EMILIO85872535270
VIEJO BUENO73851935310
DEF. DEL MONTE72871836330
VILLA ELSA6586313322-30
VILLA SPINOLA6187233133-16
DOCK SUD5587143340-6
EL PROGRESO53851131430
PELLERANO AZUL5287133044-4
JUVENTUD DE WILDE478693146-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3787429540
1 DE MAYO168492847-30
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB512923510
EL PROGRESO442920450
JUVENTUD DE WILDE432919550
VILLA SPINOLA39292234-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI372915770
DEF. DEL MONTE362915680
J. C. VARELA3529171110
PELLERANO AZUL2829124130
VILLA ELSA27291946-15
DOCK SUD2529113150
VIEJO BUENO2529113150
DEF. DE BELGRANO252997130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD242981011-2
ARSENAL ONCE212985160
6 DE ENERO202992180
CRUCECITA ESTE192991190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO132945200
SAN EMILIO122952220
DEPORTIVO GUIDO7297121-8
1 DE MAYO-1296221-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO432921170
DEF. DEL MONTE432919550
DEPORTIVO GUIDO42292423-8
CRUCECITA ESTE412819360
J. C. VARELA412920180
VIEJO BUENO352814770
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3228144100
DEF. DE BELGRANO3028142120
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2929133130
ARSENAL ONCE2729123140
RACING CLUB2729131150
6 DE ENERO2428112150
1 DE MAYO22281819-15
VILLA ELSA202916310-15
VILLA SPINOLA182911414-8
DOCK SUD162972200
SAN EMILIO162972200
JUVENTUD DE WILDE72923240
PELLERANO AZUL72923240
EL PROGRESO62914240
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE522925220
DEF. DE BELGRANO442821250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO43292513-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422920270
J. C. VARELA392918380
RACING CLUB3629172100
SAN EMILIO3429154100
VIEJO BUENO33281846-7
DEF. DEL MONTE3129135110
ARSENAL ONCE2729123140
VILLA ELSA26291937-15
VILLA SPINOLA262916211-8
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2429104150
DOCK SUD2329103160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD142970220
EL PROGRESO122960230
6 DE ENERO112943220
JUVENTUD DE WILDE102950240
PELLERANO AZUL22910280
1 DE MAYO-6293323-15
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB542927020
CRUCECITA ESTE422819450
ARSENAL ONCE422917840
DEF. DE BELGRANO382817470
DEPORTIVO GUIDO38292144-8
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD382917480
DEF. DEL MONTE382917480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO382917480
VILLA ELSA30292135-15
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3028134110
PELLERANO AZUL2629122150
6 DE ENERO2628106120
SAN EMILIO2629130160
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2429104150
J. C. VARELA192991190
DOCK SUD122952220
VIEJO BUENO102842220
EL PROGRESO52921260
VILLA SPINOLA0294025-8
1 DE MAYO-10282125-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO542926210
RACING CLUB492924140
ARSENAL ONCE422918650
SAN EMILIO412919370
DEF. DE BELGRANO412820170
DEF. DEL MONTE412918560
CRUCECITA ESTE392919190
J. C. VARELA3029142130
VIEJO BUENO2928133120
VILLA ELSA28292117-15
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2629122150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI242996140
DOCK SUD222994160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD202992180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO182912215-8
JUVENTUD DE WILDE182982190
PELLERANO AZUL122952220
EL PROGRESO92941240
VILLA SPINOLA-6290227-8
1 DE MAYO-7293224-15
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE562927200
RACING CLUB482923240
J. C. VARELA462922250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO44292522-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI412820170
ARSENAL ONCE382917480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO362916490
SAN EMILIO352915590
DEF. DE BELGRANO2928141130
6 DE ENERO2729123140
EL PROGRESO2429104150
PELLERANO AZUL2129101180
VILLA SPINOLA182912215-8
DEF. DEL MONTE172973190
VILLA ELSA162914312-15
DOCK SUD142962210
VIEJO BUENO142854190
JUVENTUD DE WILDE132953210
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD22910280
1 DE MAYO-11282026-15
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB562927200
CRUCECITA ESTE532926120
ARSENAL ONCE492924140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422821070
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO392919190
DEPORTIVO GUIDO37292216-8
6 DE ENERO3529163100
DEF. DE BELGRANO3328161110
J. C. VARELA3329161120
VIEJO BUENO3028142120
DEF. DEL MONTE2629114140
VILLA ELSA212917210-15
SAN EMILIO2129101180
DOCK SUD182982190
VILLA SPINOLA142911018-8
JUVENTUD DE WILDE82940250
PELLERANO AZUL62930260
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD62930260
EL PROGRESO22910280
1 DE MAYO-1287021-15