YA LA VISITARON 1039838 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 26
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
DEF. DEL MONTE0002132215
VIEJO BUENO2220170011
CRUCECITA ESTE22222102023
CULTURAL JR0000000203
RACING CLUB2220281224
DEF. DE BELGRANO0002021002
J. C. VARELA22222100223
ARSENAL ONCE0000002003
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0020020011
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2202282215
AMERICA DEL NORTE2122070122
VILLA URQUIZU0100232104
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1221062013
6 DE ENERO1001240213
PELLERANO ROJO0000112225
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2222190001
INDEPENDIENTE2220282225
LIBERTAD0002020001
7 ESTRELLAS2202170021
CRAMER0020132205

FECHA: 27

7 ESTRELLAS (70) (108) DEF. DEL MONTE
CRAMER (55) (154) INDEPENDIENTE
LIBERTAD (60) (104) PELLERANO ROJO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (182) (142) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
6 DE ENERO (100) (155) AMERICA DEL NORTE
VILLA URQUIZU (128) (115) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (165) (167) J. C. VARELA
ARSENAL ONCE (145) (203) RACING CLUB
DEF. DE BELGRANO (154) (148) CRUCECITA ESTE
CULTURAL JR (106) (115) VIEJO BUENO

FECHA: 28

DEF. DEL MONTE (108) (106) CULTURAL JR
VIEJO BUENO (115) (154) DEF. DE BELGRANO
CRUCECITA ESTE (148) (145) ARSENAL ONCE
RACING CLUB (203) (165) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
J. C. VARELA (167) (128) VILLA URQUIZU
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (115) (100) 6 DE ENERO
AMERICA DEL NORTE (155) (182) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (142) (60) LIBERTAD
PELLERANO ROJO (104) (55) CRAMER
INDEPENDIENTE (154) (70) 7 ESTRELLAS
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB201130921919-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1821258414270
J. C. VARELA1671307517380
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1651277515370
AMERICA DEL NORTE1551306819430
DEF. DE BELGRANO152127701443-2
CRUCECITA ESTE1481296420450
INDEPENDIENTE148122701438-6
ARSENAL ONCE1451306319480
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1421276414490
VILLA URQUIZU1281305322550
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1151304525600
DEF. DEL MONTE1081304714690
VIEJO BUENO105129462360-10
6 DE ENERO1001304118710
PELLERANO ROJO100130451471-4
CULTURAL JR99130451669-7
7 ESTRELLAS68130291289-2
LIBERTAD601302510950
CRAMER5313023998-2
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1187845303-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO11476432850
INDEPENDIENTE1087344263-6
ARSENAL ONCE10578363390
DEF. DE BELGRANO9876343210-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI86752928180
J. C. VARELA78782234220
LIBERTAD78782430240
CRUCECITA ESTE75782133240
PELLERANO ROJO7578242925-2
CRAMER73782033250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD70761932250
VIEJO BUENO6778203127-4
VILLA URQUIZU64781436280
DEF. DEL MONTE63781631310
AMERICA DEL NORTE59781431330
6 DE ENERO50781030380
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO50781128390
7 ESTRELLAS447883040-2
CULTURAL JR33581111360
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA422618620
DEF. DE BELGRANO392617540
AMERICA DEL NORTE372616550
ARSENAL ONCE352615560
VIEJO BUENO34261727-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD332614570
RACING CLUB312612770
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI302514290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2926141110
VILLA URQUIZU2826124100
CRUCECITA ESTE2526113120
INDEPENDIENTE242596100
CULTURAL JR232695120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO212685130
PELLERANO ROJO192683150
CRAMER192683150
DEF. DEL MONTE182674150
7 ESTRELLAS182682160
LIBERTAD72631220
6 DE ENERO42604220
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB492623300
DEPORTIVO GUIDO402519240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI382518250
AMERICA DEL NORTE372616550
INDEPENDIENTE342416260
J. C. VARELA322614480
DEF. DE BELGRANO2825132100
VIEJO BUENO28251267-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2725131110
VILLA URQUIZU252697100
CULTURAL JR242615110-7
ARSENAL ONCE2426104120
CRUCECITA ESTE212585120
DEF. DEL MONTE202684140
6 DE ENERO192683150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182674150
PELLERANO ROJO15267316-2
LIBERTAD152663170
7 ESTRELLAS52621230
CRAMER0261025-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB462622220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI402519240
AMERICA DEL NORTE392618350
CRUCECITA ESTE392618350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD382519060
DEF. DE BELGRANO37251834-2
INDEPENDIENTE322416080
CULTURAL JR312614390
VILLA URQUIZU2926133100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO292612590
J. C. VARELA2826124100
6 DE ENERO2626122120
ARSENAL ONCE2426112130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO192583140
7 ESTRELLAS142654170
LIBERTAD132661190
VIEJO BUENO12265417-2
DEF. DEL MONTE82632210
PELLERANO ROJO42620240
CRAMER22610250
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO472522300
RACING CLUB412618530
CRUCECITA ESTE402618440
DEF. DEL MONTE362618080
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI322513660
DEF. DE BELGRANO302514290
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO292612590
ARSENAL ONCE2826124100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2725123100
6 DE ENERO2626106100
J. C. VARELA2626122120
7 ESTRELLAS2526113120
AMERICA DEL NORTE232695120
INDEPENDIENTE212485110
PELLERANO ROJO192675140
LIBERTAD172681170
CULTURAL JR152655160
VILLA URQUIZU142654170
VIEJO BUENO8263419-2
CRAMER82632210
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO452621320
INDEPENDIENTE432521130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422520230
J. C. VARELA392619160
RACING CLUB362617270
ARSENAL ONCE342615470
VILLA URQUIZU322614480
DEPORTIVO GUIDO302612680
DEF. DEL MONTE2626114110
6 DE ENERO2526113120
CRAMER2426104120
VIEJO BUENO23269710-2
CRUCECITA ESTE232695120
AMERICA DEL NORTE192691160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182666140
DEF. DE BELGRANO182682160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD172665150
LIBERTAD82624200
7 ESTRELLAS82632210
CULTURAL JR62622220
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB472622310
INDEPENDIENTE452422110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO442521220
ARSENAL ONCE432620330
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI392518340
LIBERTAD312614390
DEF. DE BELGRANO31251456-2
DEF. DEL MONTE302613490
PELLERANO ROJO3026142100
VIEJO BUENO262613211-2
CRUCECITA ESTE2426104120
VILLA URQUIZU182674150
AMERICA DEL NORTE152671180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO152671180
7 ESTRELLAS152663170
J. C. VARELA152655160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD152563160
CRAMER152655160
CULTURAL JR62622220
6 DE ENERO62630230
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB472623120
INDEPENDIENTE452522120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO452622130
DEF. DE BELGRANO422620240
J. C. VARELA372617360
ARSENAL ONCE362616460
CRAMER322615290
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD302613490
CRUCECITA ESTE2526113120
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2225110140
LIBERTAD2126101150
CULTURAL JR212693140
PELLERANO ROJO2126101150
VILLA URQUIZU202676130
AMERICA DEL NORTE182674150
6 DE ENERO182674150
VIEJO BUENO15267316-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO92641210
DEF. DEL MONTE72631220
7 ESTRELLAS52621230