YA LA VISITARON 14720 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 2
Division: A

FIXTURE COMPLETO 2017

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2017


 
PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFICIAL 09 10 11 PROMO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0220040011
RACING CLUB2002262215
EL PROGRESO0000112003
VILLA SPINOLA2222190223
PELLERANO AZUL0100012013
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2122290213
DEF. DE BELGRANO22222102215
DOCK SUD0000000011
VIEJO BUENO2220061103
6 DE ENERO0002241123
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0222282023
J. C. VARELA2000020203
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0222282225
1 DE MAYO2000020001
SAN EMILIO0010010021
CRUCECITA ESTE2212292205
VILLA ELSA2221292023
ARSENAL ONCE0001010203
DEF. DEL MONTE1020252205
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1202050021
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO18109010
JUVENTUD DE WILDE18108200
VILLA ELSA17108110
RACING CLUB16108020
DEF. DE BELGRANO15107120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO14107030
CRUCECITA ESTE13106130
DEF. DEL MONTE11105140
J. C. VARELA10104240
6 DE ENERO9104150
VILLA SPINOLA9104150
DOCK SUD8104060
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI8104060
VIEJO BUENO8103250
ARSENAL ONCE7103160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD7103160
SAN EMILIO5102170
PELLERANO AZUL3101180
1 DE MAYO2101090
EL PROGRESO2100280
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1064200
CRUCECITA ESTE963300
6 DE ENERO862400
ARSENAL ONCE863210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO863210
J. C. VARELA863210
VILLA ELSA863210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO762310
DEF. DE BELGRANO662220
DEF. DEL MONTE662220
EL PROGRESO662220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI662220
JUVENTUD DE WILDE662220
PELLERANO AZUL662220
DOCK SUD461230
VIEJO BUENO460420
VILLA SPINOLA461230
1 DE MAYO260240
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD260240
SAN EMILIO260240
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA422000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE422000
RACING CLUB422000
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD321100
1 DE MAYO221010
6 DE ENERO221010
CRUCECITA ESTE221010
DEF. DE BELGRANO221010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO221010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO221010
DOCK SUD221010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221010
SAN EMILIO221010
VIEJO BUENO221010
VILLA ELSA221010
VILLA SPINOLA221010
DEF. DEL MONTE120110
ARSENAL ONCE020020
EL PROGRESO020020
PELLERANO AZUL020020
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO422000
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO422000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422000
VILLA ELSA422000
VIEJO BUENO321100
ARSENAL ONCE221010
CRUCECITA ESTE221010
DEF. DEL MONTE221010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD221010
DOCK SUD221010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221010
JUVENTUD DE WILDE220200
RACING CLUB221010
VILLA SPINOLA221010
EL PROGRESO120110
J. C. VARELA120110
PELLERANO AZUL120110
1 DE MAYO020020
6 DE ENERO020020
SAN EMILIO020020
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO422000
DEF. DEL MONTE422000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE422000
VILLA ELSA422000
CRUCECITA ESTE321100
SAN EMILIO321100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO221010
DOCK SUD221010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221010
J. C. VARELA221010
RACING CLUB221010
VIEJO BUENO221010
VILLA SPINOLA221010
1 DE MAYO020020
6 DE ENERO020020
ARSENAL ONCE020020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD020020
EL PROGRESO020020
PELLERANO AZUL020020
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO422000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE422000
RACING CLUB422000
6 DE ENERO321100
ARSENAL ONCE321100
DEF. DE BELGRANO321100
VILLA ELSA321100
CRUCECITA ESTE221010
DEF. DEL MONTE221010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD221010
PELLERANO AZUL221010
VILLA SPINOLA221010
J. C. VARELA120110
VIEJO BUENO120110
1 DE MAYO020020
DOCK SUD020020
EL PROGRESO020020
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI020020
SAN EMILIO020020
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO422000
CRUCECITA ESTE422000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE422000
RACING CLUB422000
VILLA ELSA422000
ARSENAL ONCE221010
DEF. DE BELGRANO221010
DEF. DEL MONTE221010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO221010
DOCK SUD221010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221010
J. C. VARELA221010
EL PROGRESO120110
VILLA SPINOLA120110
1 DE MAYO020020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD020020
PELLERANO AZUL020020
SAN EMILIO020020
VIEJO BUENO020020
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE422000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422000
EL PROGRESO422000
PELLERANO AZUL422000
RACING CLUB422000
VILLA ELSA422000
6 DE ENERO321100
ARSENAL ONCE221010
DEF. DE BELGRANO221010
DEF. DEL MONTE221010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO221010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221010
J. C. VARELA221010
VIEJO BUENO120110
1 DE MAYO020020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD020020
DOCK SUD020020
JUVENTUD DE WILDE020020
SAN EMILIO020020
VILLA SPINOLA020020
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE422000
J. C. VARELA422000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE422000
RACING CLUB422000
6 DE ENERO321100
CRUCECITA ESTE321100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO321100
DEF. DE BELGRANO221010
DEF. DEL MONTE221010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO221010
DOCK SUD221010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221010
VILLA ELSA221010
VILLA SPINOLA221010
VIEJO BUENO120110
1 DE MAYO020020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD020020
EL PROGRESO020020
PELLERANO AZUL020020
SAN EMILIO020020