YA LA VISITARON 735317 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 1
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
6 DE ENERO0021030011
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2201272215
CULTURAL JR2222080102
PELLERANO ROJO0000222124
CRUCECITA ESTE0001012225
AMERICA DEL NORTE2221290001
VIEJO BUENO2202062124
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0020240102
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0001120001
RACING CLUB2221182225
DEF. DE BELGRANO2222082003
INDEPENDIENTE0000220223
ARSENAL ONCE2200262215
7 ESTRELLAS0022040011
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0222282225
CRAMER2000020001
VILLA URQUIZU2020262023
LIBERTAD0202040203
J. C. VARELA1222070223
DEF. DEL MONTE1000232003

FECHA: 2

DEF. DEL MONTE (3) (7) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
LIBERTAD (4) (3) 6 DE ENERO
CRAMER (2) (6) VILLA URQUIZU
7 ESTRELLAS (4) (8) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
INDEPENDIENTE (2) (6) ARSENAL ONCE
PELLERANO ROJO (2) (8) DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (4) (8) CULTURAL JR
AMERICA DEL NORTE (9) (6) VIEJO BUENO
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (2) (1) CRUCECITA ESTE
J. C. VARELA (7) (8) RACING CLUB

FECHA: 3

RACING CLUB (8) (3) DEF. DEL MONTE
CRUCECITA ESTE (1) (7) J. C. VARELA
VIEJO BUENO (6) (2) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
CULTURAL JR (8) (9) AMERICA DEL NORTE
DEF. DE BELGRANO (8) (4) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
ARSENAL ONCE (6) (2) PELLERANO ROJO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (8) (2) INDEPENDIENTE
VILLA URQUIZU (6) (4) 7 ESTRELLAS
6 DE ENERO (3) (2) CRAMER
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (7) (4) LIBERTAD
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE954100
DEF. DE BELGRANO854010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO854010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI753110
J. C. VARELA753110
ARSENAL ONCE653020
RACING CLUB65320-2
VIEJO BUENO653020
VILLA URQUIZU653020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD452030
LIBERTAD452030
6 DE ENERO351130
DEF. DEL MONTE351130
7 ESTRELLAS25203-2
CRAMER251040
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO250230
CRUCECITA ESTE150140
CULTURAL JR15401-7
INDEPENDIENTE-25104-4
PELLERANO ROJO-25104-4
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE532100
CRUCECITA ESTE532100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO532100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI532100
VIEJO BUENO431200
DEF. DE BELGRANO331110
DEF. DEL MONTE331110
J. C. VARELA331110
LIBERTAD331110
RACING CLUB33210-2
VILLA URQUIZU331110
CULTURAL JR230210
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD230210
PELLERANO ROJO23120-2
6 DE ENERO130120
AMERICA DEL NORTE130120
CRAMER130120
7 ESTRELLAS-13012-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO-13012-2
INDEPENDIENTE-13111-4
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CULTURAL JR211000
CRAMER211000
AMERICA DEL NORTE211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
VILLA URQUIZU211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
RACING CLUB211000
VIEJO BUENO211000
DEF. DEL MONTE110100
J. C. VARELA110100
7 ESTRELLAS010010
PELLERANO ROJO010010
INDEPENDIENTE010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO010010
LIBERTAD010010
6 DE ENERO010010
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA211000
AMERICA DEL NORTE211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
RACING CLUB211000
LIBERTAD211000
VIEJO BUENO211000
7 ESTRELLAS010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
INDEPENDIENTE010010
CRAMER010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
VILLA URQUIZU010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
6 DE ENERO010010
PELLERANO ROJO-21001-2
CULTURAL JR-51100-7
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
7 ESTRELLAS211000
CULTURAL JR211000
J. C. VARELA211000
AMERICA DEL NORTE211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
VILLA URQUIZU211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
RACING CLUB211000
6 DE ENERO211000
PELLERANO ROJO010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
INDEPENDIENTE010010
CRAMER010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
ARSENAL ONCE010010
LIBERTAD010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
7 ESTRELLAS211000
CULTURAL JR211000
J. C. VARELA211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
LIBERTAD211000
VIEJO BUENO211000
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
AMERICA DEL NORTE110100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI110100
CRUCECITA ESTE110100
RACING CLUB110100
6 DE ENERO110100
PELLERANO ROJO010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
INDEPENDIENTE010010
CRAMER010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
VILLA URQUIZU010010
ARSENAL ONCE010010
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO211000
DEF. DEL MONTE211000
INDEPENDIENTE211000
AMERICA DEL NORTE211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
VILLA URQUIZU211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
RACING CLUB110100
7 ESTRELLAS010010
CULTURAL JR010010
J. C. VARELA010010
CRAMER010010
DEF. DE BELGRANO010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
LIBERTAD010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
6 DE ENERO010010
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO211000
DEF. DEL MONTE211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
VILLA URQUIZU211000
CRUCECITA ESTE211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
RACING CLUB211000
VIEJO BUENO211000
7 ESTRELLAS010010
INDEPENDIENTE010010
CULTURAL JR010010
J. C. VARELA010010
CRAMER010010
AMERICA DEL NORTE010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
LIBERTAD010010
6 DE ENERO010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO-21001-2
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE211000
J. C. VARELA211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CRUCECITA ESTE211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
RACING CLUB211000
LIBERTAD211000
PELLERANO ROJO110100
CULTURAL JR110100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD110100
VIEJO BUENO110100
7 ESTRELLAS010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
CRAMER010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
AMERICA DEL NORTE010010
DEF. DE BELGRANO010010
VILLA URQUIZU010010
6 DE ENERO010010