1209204 VISITAS

FECHA N: 38
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
DEF. DEL MONTE0020020001
6 DE ENERO2202282225
VILLA URQUIZU0000110213
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2222192013
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2220282205
LIBERTAD0002020021
ARSENAL ONCE2220170203
CRAMER0002132023
DEF. DE BELGRANO2220282225
7 ESTRELLAS0002020001
CULTURAL JR0220260102
INDEPENDIENTE2002042124
VIEJO BUENO120321NP3
PELLERANO ROJO102301NP1
CRUCECITA ESTE222221020NP2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD00000002NP2
RACING CLUB02221720NP2
AMERICA DEL NORTE20001302NP2
J. C. VARELA0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0

FECHA: 39

FECHA: 40

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2901901313029-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI25019011520550
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24919011323540
J. C. VARELA24418511024510
CRUCECITA ESTE24219010924570
AMERICA DEL NORTE23319010229590
DEF. DE BELGRANO2331901072162-2
INDEPENDIENTE2241901042264-6
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2161909918730
ARSENAL ONCE2151909525700
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1771857331810
CULTURAL JR165190762094-7
VILLA URQUIZU165190683191-2
PELLERANO ROJO161188722195-4
VIEJO BUENO153188663191-10
DEF. DEL MONTE15019063241030
6 DE ENERO14319057291040
7 ESTRELLAS801903616138-8
CRAMER711903013147-2
LIBERTAD321903414142-50
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE17111468415-6
DEPORTIVO GUIDO170114634470
RACING CLUB16511363419-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO157114564711-2
ARSENAL ONCE1461144948170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1321144542270
J. C. VARELA1131113445320
PELLERANO ROJO110113354236-2
CRAMER1071143047370
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1041132946380
CRUCECITA ESTE1021132748380
VILLA URQUIZU96114245040-2
VIEJO BUENO92113264443-4
AMERICA DEL NORTE891132245460
LIBERTAD89114334338-20
DEF. DEL MONTE881142244480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO781111842510
6 DE ENERO711141443570
CULTURAL JR64941926490
7 ESTRELLAS58114104658-8
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA593726740
DEF. DE BELGRANO583826660
AMERICA DEL NORTE583826660
ARSENAL ONCE553824770
VIEJO BUENO52382549-2
RACING CLUB4838191090
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4738215120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4538213140
CRUCECITA ESTE4138193160
VILLA URQUIZU4138177140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3638172190
CULTURAL JR3538155180
PELLERANO ROJO3438146180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3237136180
INDEPENDIENTE3138127190
7 ESTRELLAS2738123230
CRAMER223894250
DEF. DEL MONTE193875260
6 DE ENERO73815320
LIBERTAD-1384133-10
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB693832510
DEPORTIVO GUIDO613829360
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI553825580
AMERICA DEL NORTE553824770
INDEPENDIENTE543824680
J. C. VARELA4537197110
CULTURAL JR443824311-7
CRUCECITA ESTE4438196130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4238202160
DEF. DE BELGRANO4038192170
VIEJO BUENO363715814-2
VILLA URQUIZU3638148160
ARSENAL ONCE3038134210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2937117190
DEF. DEL MONTE2738107210
6 DE ENERO2638114230
PELLERANO ROJO243710621-2
LIBERTAD9387526-10
7 ESTRELLAS63822340
CRAMER1381136-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB643831250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD613830170
DEF. DE BELGRANO60382864-2
CRUCECITA ESTE603828460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI573827380
AMERICA DEL NORTE543824680
INDEPENDIENTE4938241130
CULTURAL JR4838224120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4737215110
J. C. VARELA4237186130
6 DE ENERO3538155180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3438146180
ARSENAL ONCE3338153200
VILLA URQUIZU3138135200
VIEJO BUENO223810424-2
DEF. DEL MONTE153855280
7 ESTRELLAS143854290
PELLERANO ROJO113851320
LIBERTAD5387130-10
CRAMER23810370
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO663831430
CRUCECITA ESTE593827560
RACING CLUB593826750
DEF. DEL MONTE5638280100
DEF. DE BELGRANO4738223130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4437196120
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4338187130
ARSENAL ONCE4238186140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4038184160
J. C. VARELA3937183160
AMERICA DEL NORTE3838166160
6 DE ENERO3738149150
7 ESTRELLAS3338145190
INDEPENDIENTE3338137180
PELLERANO ROJO2537105220
CULTURAL JR2538105230
VILLA URQUIZU173865270
LIBERTAD143811225-10
CRAMER143862300
VIEJO BUENO13374726-2
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO693833320
INDEPENDIENTE633831160
J. C. VARELA593729170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI593828370
ARSENAL ONCE553825580
RACING CLUB523823690
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4338187130
VILLA URQUIZU4238186140
6 DE ENERO3838166160
CRUCECITA ESTE3838166160
DEF. DEL MONTE3338137180
CRAMER3238136190
VIEJO BUENO303812818-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE2838124220
DEF. DE BELGRANO2838124220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2638106220
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO253797210
CULTURAL JR133853300
7 ESTRELLAS83832330
LIBERTAD5385528-10
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE713835120
RACING CLUB673832330
DEPORTIVO GUIDO633829540
ARSENAL ONCE603828460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI593828370
DEF. DE BELGRANO55382576-2
DEF. DEL MONTE4338195140
PELLERANO ROJO4338203150
VIEJO BUENO363818218-2
CRUCECITA ESTE3438146180
LIBERTAD323819415-10
VILLA URQUIZU2738115220
CRAMER2638106220
AMERICA DEL NORTE2438104240
J. C. VARELA233795230
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2237102250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD193875260
7 ESTRELLAS183874270
CULTURAL JR123852310
6 DE ENERO103850330
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO693834130
INDEPENDIENTE683833230
DEF. DE BELGRANO643831250
RACING CLUB633831160
J. C. VARELA533725390
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4838224120
ARSENAL ONCE4838216110
CRAMER4338203150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3538171200
CULTURAL JR3438146180
VILLA URQUIZU3338137180
PELLERANO ROJO3238152210
CRUCECITA ESTE3138135200
AMERICA DEL NORTE2838124220
6 DE ENERO233895240
VIEJO BUENO19388525-2
LIBERTAD193814123-10
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO193783260
7 ESTRELLAS103834310
DEF. DEL MONTE73831340