YA LA VISITARON 699008 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38
Division: A


PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFI 10 11 12 PRO
DEF. DEL MONTE22020601NP1
6 DE ENERO00202421NP3
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD222221000NP0
RACING CLUB00000022NP4
DEF. DE BELGRANO0022042225
J. C. VARELA2200260001
ARSENAL ONCE20211620NP2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI02011402NP2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO22202822NP4
SAN EMILIO00020200NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO22222102215
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0000000011
DOCK SUD00000000NP0
CRAMER222221022NP4
VIEJO BUENO00001120NP2
AMERICA DEL NORTE22221902NP2
WILCOOP2200262023
LIBERTAD0022040203
VILLA URQUIZU2022060011
CRUCECITA ESTE0200242215

FECHA: 39

FECHA: 40

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2791901321741-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE2781901253035-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD27719013115440
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24619011222560
ARSENAL ONCE22619010124650
DEF. DE BELGRANO2231909729640
CRUCECITA ESTE2201909824680
J. C. VARELA2191909823690
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI207190951976-2
DEF. DEL MONTE1951908525800
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO193190872677-7
VIEJO BUENO190190862084-2
CRAMER161190731998-4
6 DE ENERO1471906227101-4
LIBERTAD1431906422104-7
VILLA URQUIZU143190662698-15
SAN EMILIO13919061171120
WILCOOP1331906322105-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE631902791540
DOCK SUD5819021161530
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI17011366407-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1601145844120
ARSENAL ONCE1581135940140
CRAMER152113574214-4
RACING CLUB152113564215-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO1401144648200
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1221134042310
CRUCECITA ESTE1161143644340
VIEJO BUENO112113315230-2
6 DE ENERO105113334337-4
VILLA URQUIZU103114324537-6
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1021133042410
SAN EMILIO981132842430
WILCOOP94114255039-6
LIBERTAD92114264444-4
DEF. DEL MONTE901132344460
DOCK SUD891132147450
AMERICA DEL NORTE871132341490
JUVENTUD DE WILDE50113638690
J. C. VARELA44113338720
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA643832060
DEF. DEL MONTE593827560
DEPORTIVO GUIDO563826480
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD563826480
VIEJO BUENO553826390
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4938233120
AMERICA DEL NORTE4938217100
WILCOOP463822511-3
LIBERTAD4038176150
ARSENAL ONCE3738165170
6 DE ENERO3738157160
RACING CLUB3738157160
VILLA URQUIZU363816715-3
DEF. DE BELGRANO3038134210
CRUCECITA ESTE2938133220
CRAMER223894250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI163880300
SAN EMILIO163864280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123860320
DOCK SUD83840340
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO613829360
AMERICA DEL NORTE603827650
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD593827560
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI563826480
RACING CLUB5338261110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5038226100
J. C. VARELA4538205130
CRUCECITA ESTE4338179120
WILCOOP413819613-3
VIEJO BUENO3938175160
CRAMER3938183170
ARSENAL ONCE3938183170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3938175160
VILLA URQUIZU323815518-3
SAN EMILIO2738123230
DEF. DEL MONTE223894250
DOCK SUD143846280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123852310
LIBERTAD123844300
6 DE ENERO113843310
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB703834220
ARSENAL ONCE643831250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI593826750
DEPORTIVO GUIDO573827380
AMERICA DEL NORTE5138235100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4838232130
DEF. DEL MONTE4538213140
CRAMER4338203150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3938159140
VIEJO BUENO3638164180
LIBERTAD3538155180
DEF. DE BELGRANO3438146180
CRUCECITA ESTE3338145190
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3138143210
VILLA URQUIZU303812917-3
6 DE ENERO2738115220
J. C. VARELA2238610220
SAN EMILIO133861310
DOCK SUD93833320
WILCOOP8384331-3
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO643828820
RACING CLUB603828460
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD583828280
CRUCECITA ESTE573826570
AMERICA DEL NORTE52382387-2
SAN EMILIO5138235100
VIEJO BUENO4238194150
ARSENAL ONCE4038176150
6 DE ENERO40381510130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO393821413-7
VILLA URQUIZU383819316-3
J. C. VARELA3138143210
CRAMER3138135200
LIBERTAD3038126200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2938125210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2538105230
DEF. DEL MONTE2538105230
DOCK SUD213885250
WILCOOP8384331-3
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43812350
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE663831430
RACING CLUB613829360
CRUCECITA ESTE583828280
DEPORTIVO GUIDO583827470
J. C. VARELA573826570
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD563827290
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4938233120
ARSENAL ONCE4638198110
DEF. DEL MONTE4438188120
6 DE ENERO3638172190
DEF. DE BELGRANO3438138170
LIBERTAD3338161210
SAN EMILIO3238144200
CRAMER3038134210
WILCOOP303814519-3
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2738115220
VIEJO BUENO203884260
VILLA URQUIZU7384232-3
DOCK SUD63822340
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43812350
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI703835030
ARSENAL ONCE693833320
RACING CLUB593828370
CRAMER5438262100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO5338253100
CRUCECITA ESTE4938225110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4938225110
6 DE ENERO4838232130
VIEJO BUENO4338187130
DEF. DE BELGRANO4038184160
DEF. DEL MONTE4038192170
VILLA URQUIZU323817120-3
WILCOOP323814717-3
SAN EMILIO2938133220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2838140240
AMERICA DEL NORTE2338111260
LIBERTAD143862300
DOCK SUD143862300
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73831340
J. C. VARELA13801370
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO733836110
CRAMER653831340
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI653831340
DEF. DE BELGRANO623828640
RACING CLUB583828280
ARSENAL ONCE5238260120
LIBERTAD4438204140
DOCK SUD3838158150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3738165170
VIEJO BUENO3438138170
VILLA URQUIZU333815617-3
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3238152210
SAN EMILIO3238152210
CRUCECITA ESTE2938141230
AMERICA DEL NORTE2738123230
WILCOOP243811522-3
6 DE ENERO2438104240
DEF. DEL MONTE133845290
JUVENTUD DE WILDE63830350
J. C. VARELA63830350