YA LA VISITARON 232728 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 33
Division: A


PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFI 09 10 11 PRO
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0200240001
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2022062225
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2202062225
SAN EMILIO0020240001
VIEJO BUENO0111030203
VILLA ELSA2111272023
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
PELLERANO AZUL1000012205
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1222290021
EL PROGRESO2000020001
ARSENAL ONCE0222282225
RACING CLUB2022060223
CRUCECITA ESTE0200242003
VILLA SPINOLA22222102215
1 DE MAYO0000000011
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0002020203
J. C. VARELA2220282023
DOCK SUD2021050021
6 DE ENERO0201252205

FECHA: 34

GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (183) (110) DOCK SUD
6 DE ENERO (146) (106) JUVENTUD DE WILDE
J. C. VARELA (188) (133) VILLA SPINOLA
1 DE MAYO (80) (237) RACING CLUB
CRUCECITA ESTE (219) (81) EL PROGRESO
ARSENAL ONCE (185) (80) PELLERANO AZUL
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (146) (201) DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DEL MONTE (199) (154) VIEJO BUENO
VILLA ELSA (230) (206) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
SAN EMILIO (141) (155) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO

FECHA: 35

SAN EMILIO (141) (183) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (155) (230) VILLA ELSA
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (206) (199) DEF. DEL MONTE
VIEJO BUENO (154) (146) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
DEF. DE BELGRANO (201) (185) ARSENAL ONCE
PELLERANO AZUL (80) (219) CRUCECITA ESTE
EL PROGRESO (81) (80) 1 DE MAYO
RACING CLUB (237) (188) J. C. VARELA
VILLA SPINOLA (133) (146) 6 DE ENERO
JUVENTUD DE WILDE (106) (110) DOCK SUD
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2371601149370
CRUCECITA ESTE2171601041145-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO2011559217460
DEF. DEL MONTE1991558725430
J. C. VARELA188160908620
ARSENAL ONCE180160802555-5
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI179160802357-4
DEPORTIVO GUIDO164160971251-42
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1551606819730
VILLA ELSA1551601061836-75
VIEJO BUENO147160642670-7
6 DE ENERO1461606516790
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD144160632077-2
SAN EMILIO1411606511840
DOCK SUD104160471697-6
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1041604614100-2
VILLA SPINOLA93160611188-40
EL PROGRESO8116035111140
PELLERANO AZUL761603412114-4
1 DE MAYO51603510115-75
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE1499658353-2
RACING CLUB14696553650
ARSENAL ONCE12996473712-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1239653358-18
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI12196463317-4
J. C. VARELA115964035210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO110963638220
6 DE ENERO106963438240
DEF. DE BELGRANO102933336240
SAN EMILIO92962640300
VIEJO BUENO80962138370
VILLA ELSA7895363623-30
DEF. DEL MONTE74931838370
VILLA SPINOLA7296273435-16
DOCK SUD6196153744-6
PELLERANO AZUL6196163347-4
EL PROGRESO60941334470
JUVENTUD DE WILDE5295103451-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4096432600
1 DE MAYO209593254-30
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB553225520
EL PROGRESO493222550
VILLA SPINOLA45322534-8
JUVENTUD DE WILDE433219580
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI413217780
J. C. VARELA4132201110
DEF. DEL MONTE3631156100
PELLERANO AZUL3332145130
VILLA ELSA30322057-15
DOCK SUD2832124160
DEF. DE BELGRANO2731107140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD273291112-2
VIEJO BUENO2732115160
CRUCECITA ESTE2332111200
ARSENAL ONCE233295180
6 DE ENERO2232102200
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO163256210
SAN EMILIO123252250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO10328222-8
1 DE MAYO0326323-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE493223360
DEPORTIVO GUIDO48322723-8
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO473223180
J. C. VARELA473223180
DEF. DEL MONTE473121550
VIEJO BUENO3632148100
DEF. DE BELGRANO3631172120
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3532163130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3432154130
ARSENAL ONCE3332153140
RACING CLUB2732131180
1 DE MAYO263220111-15
6 DE ENERO2632122180
VILLA ELSA253218410-15
VILLA SPINOLA203212416-8
SAN EMILIO183282220
DOCK SUD163272230
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73223270
PELLERANO AZUL73223270
EL PROGRESO63214270
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE563227230
DEF. DE BELGRANO503124250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO47322714-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI463222280
J. C. VARELA433220390
RACING CLUB4232202100
SAN EMILIO3832174110
VIEJO BUENO35321868-7
DEF. DEL MONTE3331145120
ARSENAL ONCE3332153140
VILLA ELSA31322147-15
VILLA SPINOLA303218212-8
DOCK SUD2732123170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2532105170
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD163280240
EL PROGRESO123260260
6 DE ENERO113243250
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103250270
PELLERANO AZUL23210310
1 DE MAYO-4324325-15
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB603230020
ARSENAL ONCE483220840
CRUCECITA ESTE463221470
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD423219490
DEF. DE BELGRANO413118580
DEPORTIVO GUIDO40322246-8
DEF. DEL MONTE403118490
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932175100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3832174110
VILLA ELSA35322345-15
6 DE ENERO2932117140
SAN EMILIO2832140180
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2832124160
PELLERANO AZUL2632122180
J. C. VARELA2132101210
VIEJO BUENO173273220
DOCK SUD153263230
EL PROGRESO53221290
VILLA SPINOLA2325027-8
1 DE MAYO-10322129-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO583228220
RACING CLUB533226150
ARSENAL ONCE483221650
DEF. DE BELGRANO473123170
CRUCECITA ESTE453222190
SAN EMILIO453221380
DEF. DEL MONTE433119570
J. C. VARELA3632172130
VILLA ELSA34322417-15
VIEJO BUENO3232144140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2832132170
DOCK SUD2432104180
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2432112190
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI243296170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO213213316-8
JUVENTUD DE WILDE183282220
PELLERANO AZUL123252250
EL PROGRESO93241270
VILLA SPINOLA-4321229-8
1 DE MAYO-7323227-15
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE623230200
RACING CLUB523225250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO50322822-8
J. C. VARELA503224260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI453222190
ARSENAL ONCE443220480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932175100
SAN EMILIO3632156110
6 DE ENERO3332153140
DEF. DE BELGRANO3331153130
EL PROGRESO2632114170
PELLERANO AZUL2532121190
VILLA ELSA223217312-15
VILLA SPINOLA223214216-8
DEF. DEL MONTE173173210
DOCK SUD153263230
VIEJO BUENO143254230
JUVENTUD DE WILDE133253240
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23210310
1 DE MAYO-10322129-15
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB623230200
CRUCECITA ESTE573228130
ARSENAL ONCE553227140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI483224080
DEPORTIVO GUIDO43322516-8
6 DE ENERO4132193100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3932191120
DEF. DE BELGRANO3831182110
VIEJO BUENO3432162140
J. C. VARELA3332161150
DEF. DEL MONTE2631114160
VILLA ELSA253219211-15
SAN EMILIO2432112190
DOCK SUD203292210
VILLA SPINOLA183213019-8
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103250270
PELLERANO AZUL83240280
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63230290
EL PROGRESO43220300
1 DE MAYO-1327025-15