YA LA VISITARON 735313 PERSONAS

TABLA DE INVICTOS A LA FECHA N: 1

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
EBARRIO AZUL1055000
EREAL GONNET1055000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.1055000
CSIGLO XX1055000
GUNION DE LANUS1055000
GVILLA ARGENTINA1055000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE954100
FCODELASA954100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.954100
DONCE LUCEROS954100
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA954100
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI954100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS954100
ELIGA VECINAL853200
BSAN EMILIO853200
FLEVALLE752300
ARACING CLUB65320-2
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-175500-27
BJUNCAL FC-335410-42
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO532100
D25 DE MAYO WILDE532100
GAMADO NERVO532100
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA532100
AARSENAL ONCE532100
EBARILARI532100
BBERNAL OESTE532100
GBERNASCONI532100
FBOUCHARD532100
ACRUCECITA ESTE532100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.532100
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO532100
EDOS AVENIDAS532100
DEL TREBOL532100
GESPERANZA532100
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI532100
GJOSE MARMOL532100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO532100
DLAS TORRES532100
ELIGA VECINAL532100
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE532100
BOLIMPIA532100
DOLIMPO532100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.532100
EREAL GONNET532100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO532100
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO532100
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.532100
BSAN EMILIO532100
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI532100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS532100
FSUDAMERICA532100
EVIAS DEL SUR532100
BVILLA HEREDIA JR532100
BWILCOOP532100
CJORGE NEWBERY431200
GS. F. EL SOCORRO431200
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO431200
CUNION DE CRUCECITA431200
AVIEJO BUENO431200
FVILLA EMMA431200
ARACING CLUB33210-2
EVILLEGAS33210-2
APELLERANO ROJO23120-2
DRELAMPAGO23120-2
BJUNCAL FC-133210-18
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F4 DE JUNIO211000
FA.M.A.S.211000
EALVARIÑO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO FUTURO 211000
BBARRIO UNIDO211000
GBERNASCONI211000
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL211000
DCHECANDONE211000
ACRAMER211000
ACULTURAL JR211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DDOMINGO SAVIO211000
GEDEN ARGENTINO211000
GEL FORTIN211000
DEL PORVE DE GERLI211000
DEL TREBOL211000
GESPERANZA211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
FLEVALLE211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
BPOLID. FATIMA211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRELAMPAGO211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
DRENACIMIENTO211000
CRENUNCIAMIENTO211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
CSIGLO XX211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
CUST211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
DVICTORIANO ARENAS211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
DVILLA GONNET211000
FVILLA IDEAL211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
F9 DE JULIO110100
CAMOR Y LUCHA110100
EBARRIO AGUERO110100
FCODELASA110100
ADEF. DEL MONTE110100
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.110100
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE110100
EEL PROGRESO LANUS110100
GFATIMA FC110100
EGERMINAL110100
EIRALA Y VERTIZ110100
AJ. C. VARELA110100
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE110100
ELIGA VECINAL110100
CLOURDES110100
FMARIANO MORENO110100
FNUEVA ESPERANZA110100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.110100
FPORTELA110100
BSAN EMILIO110100
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS110100
BSOL DE ORO110100
FSUDAMERICA110100
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-71010-8
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
B1 DE MAYO211000
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
CAMOR Y LUCHA211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
BBARRIO UNIDO211000
GBIBLIOTECA211000
FBOUCHARD211000
DCARABELAS211000
DCHECANDONE211000
DCI.DE.CO211000
FCODELASA211000
ECULTURAL211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
CDEP. PICHOCHO211000
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
BDOCK SUD211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
GEL FORTIN211000
DEL PORVE DE GERLI211000
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE211000
EEL PROGRESO LANUS211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA211000
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA211000
ALIBERTAD211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
GLIGA VECINAL JR211000
FNUEVA ESPERANZA211000
DOLIMPO211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
BPOLID. FATIMA211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
FPORTELA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRELAMPAGO211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
EVILLEGAS211000
DARSENAL110100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR110100
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL110100
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR110100
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO110100
BJUVENTUD DE WILDE110100
FLEVALLE110100
DMARPLATENSE110100
DONCE LUCEROS110100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO110100
DRENACIMIENTO110100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO110100
BSAN EMILIO110100
BSOKOL110100
CUNION DE CRUCECITA110100
DVILLA MODELO110100
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
ACULTURAL JR-51100-7
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA211000
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
F4 DE JUNIO211000
A6 DE ENERO211000
A7 ESTRELLAS211000
EALVARIÑO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO FUTURO JR211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
GBIBLIOTECA211000
FBOUCHARD211000
FBUENOS AIRES211000
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
FCODELASA211000
ACULTURAL JR211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DEL TREBOL211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
EGERMINAL211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
CJORGE NEWBERY211000
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA211000
DLAS TORRES211000
GLIGA VECINAL JR211000
DLOS ROJOS211000
CLOURDES211000
DMARPLATENSE211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
DOLIMPO211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
EPIENOVI211000
BPOLID. FATIMA211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRENACIMIENTO211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
BSOKOL211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
FUNION PROGRESISTA211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
BWILCOOP211000
GAMADO NERVO110100
EBARRIO AGUERO110100
DCI.DE.CO110100
ECULTURAL110100
CDEP. PICHOCHO110100
GEDEN ARGENTINO110100
GEL PORVENIR DE WILDE110100
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA110100
FLEVALLE110100
ELIGA VECINAL110100
FMARIANO MORENO110100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO110100
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.110100
FPORTELA110100
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO110100
DVICTORIANO ARENAS110100
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA211000
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
G6 DE ENERO JR.211000
A7 ESTRELLAS211000
BALBION211000
EALVARIÑO211000
DARSENAL211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
BBERNAL OESTE211000
FBOUCHARD211000
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
DCI.DE.CO211000
FCODELASA211000
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO211000
ACULTURAL JR211000
CDEF. DE ARENAS211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
GEDEN ARGENTINO211000
GESPERANZA211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
EGERMINAL211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA211000
DLAS TORRES211000
ALIBERTAD211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
DLOS ROJOS211000
CLOURDES211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
BPELLERANO AZUL211000
EPIENOVI211000
EPLAZA FC211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA211000
FPORTELA211000
EREAL GONNET211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BWILCOOP211000
A6 DE ENERO110100
AAMERICA DEL NORTE110100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR110100
GBERNASCONI110100
DCARABELAS110100
ACRUCECITA ESTE110100
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
DDOMINGO SAVIO110100
DEL TREBOL110100
FGABINO ALEGRE110100
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI110100
FLEVALLE110100
GLIGA VECINAL JR110100
DOLIMPO110100
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO110100
ARACING CLUB110100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO110100
FUNION PROGRESISTA110100
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
AAMERICA DEL NORTE211000
DARSENAL211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARRIO AZUL211000
CBARRIO FUTURO 211000
GBERNASCONI211000
FBOUCHARD211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
DCARABELAS211000
DCHECANDONE211000
FCODELASA211000
CDEF. DE ARENAS211000
ADEF. DEL MONTE211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
GDEPORTIVO DOMINICO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
DEL PORVE DE GERLI211000
GESPERANZA211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
EGERMINAL211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
AINDEPENDIENTE211000
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA211000
FLEVALLE211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
DLOS ROJOS211000
CLOURDES211000
FMARIANO MORENO211000
BOLIMPIA211000
DOLIMPO211000
DONCE LUCEROS211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
APELLERANO ROJO211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
EREAL GONNET211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
CUNION DE CRUCECITA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
CUST211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
F4 DE JUNIO110100
CBARRIO FUTURO JR110100
BBERNAL OESTE110100
FBUENOS AIRES110100
DCI.DE.CO110100
ADEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
GJOSE MARMOL110100
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA110100
GPOLID. VILLA CORINA110100
ARACING CLUB110100
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI110100
CRENUNCIAMIENTO110100
GSAN BALTAZAR110100
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI110100
DVICTORIANO ARENAS110100
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
BPOLID. FATIMA-61010-7
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
F4 DE JUNIO211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARILARI211000
CBARRIO LA CARNE211000
BBERNAL OESTE211000
GBERNASCONI211000
FBOUCHARD211000
FBUENOS AIRES211000
CCASBO211000
DCI.DE.CO211000
FCODELASA211000
ACRUCECITA ESTE211000
ECULTURAL211000
ADEF. DE BELGRANO211000
ADEF. DEL MONTE211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
CDEP. PICHOCHO211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
BDOCK SUD211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
GEL FORTIN211000
EEL PROGRESO LANUS211000
DEL TREBOL211000
GESPERANZA211000
EESTRELLA DEL DORADO211000
BESTRELLA DEL SUD JR211000
FGABINO ALEGRE211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CJORGE NEWBERY211000
GJOSE MARMOL211000
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO211000
DLAS TORRES211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
CLOURDES211000
FMARIANO MORENO211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
BOLIMPIA211000
DOLIMPO211000
APELLERANO ROJO211000
FPOLI. 3 DE FEBRERO211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRENACIMIENTO211000
CRENUNCIAMIENTO211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
CUNION DE CRUCECITA211000
GUNION DE LANUS211000
CUST211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
AVIEJO BUENO211000
GVILLA ARGENTINA211000
FVILLA EMMA211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
DVILLA MODELO211000
BVILLA SPINOLA211000
AVILLA URQUIZU211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
G6 DE ENERO JR.110100
DLOS ROJOS110100
DRELAMPAGO110100
GS. F. EL SOCORRO110100
BSARMIENTO DE LANUS-21100-4
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
F20 DE JUNIO211000
D25 DE MAYO WILDE211000
F9 DE JULIO211000
BALBION211000
GAMADO NERVO211000
CAMOR Y LUCHA211000
CARG. DE AVELLANEDA211000
DARSENAL211000
AARSENAL ONCE211000
EBARILARI211000
CBARRIO FUTURO 211000
BBERNAL OESTE211000
GBERNASCONI211000
FBOUCHARD211000
GCAI - DIABLOS ROJOS211000
GCAI - REY DE COPAS211000
ECOMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO211000
ACRUCECITA ESTE211000
GDEF. DEL MONTE JR.211000
ADEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
EDOS AVENIDAS211000
DEL TREBOL211000
GESPERANZA211000
CESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA211000
EGERMINAL211000
AGIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
CGRAL MITRE211000
GHONOR Y PATRIA211000
AINDEPENDIENTE211000
AJ. C. VARELA211000
GJOSE MARMOL211000
FJUNTA V. DEHEZA211000
DJUV. U. V. GIARDINO211000
DLAS TORRES211000
FLEVALLE211000
ALIBERTAD211000
ELIGA VECINAL211000
DMARPLATENSE211000
GNUEVO SOL DE WILDE211000
BOLIMPIA211000
DOLIMPO211000
BORIENTACION JUVENIL211000
GPOLI. PROYECTO NAC.211000
FPORTELA211000
ARACING CLUB211000
EREAL GONNET211000
DRELAMPAGO211000
FREMOLCADOR GUARANI211000
CRENUNCIAMIENTO211000
DS. F. 25 DE MAYO211000
GS. F. EL SOCORRO211000
ES. F. VIEJO BUENO211000
GS.F.25 DE MAYO JR.211000
BSAN EMILIO211000
GSARMIENTO DE SARANDI211000
ESARMIENTO e/ VIAS211000
CSIGLO XX211000
BSOKOL211000
FSUDAMERICA211000
FUNION PROGRESISTA211000
BVERCELLI211000
EVIAS DEL SUR211000
DVICTORIANO ARENAS211000
BVILLA HEREDIA JR211000
EVILLEGAS211000
BWILCOOP211000
F1º DE MAYO ESCALADA110100
CCAI - ORG NACIONAL110100
ACULTURAL JR110100
ADEPORTIVO DEL SUD110100
CESTRELLA DEL SUD 110100
CJORGE NEWBERY110100
CJUV. U. V. ALSINA110100
APELLERANO ROJO110100
CS. F. GRAL BELGRANO110100
CUNION DE CRUCECITA110100
AVIEJO BUENO110100
FVILLA EMMA110100
BJUNCAL FC-61100-8