TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 38
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
RACING CLUB18011621
DEPORTIVO GUIDO13331414
CRUCECITA ESTE13151315
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI14231126
J. C. VARELA13231144
AMERICA DEL NORTE1504856
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD10361324
DEF. DE BELGRANO10541216
INDEPENDIENTE1333838
ARSENAL ONCE1234847
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO739738
CULTURAL JR81105410
VIEJO BUENO71106310
PELLERANO ROJO6496210
6 DE ENERO41148011
VILLA URQUIZU6495212
DEF. DEL MONTE43126013
7 ESTRELLAS20172116
LIBERTAD11172017
CRAMER00191018
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
JUNCAL FC16121621
POLID. FATIMA16121513
WILCOOP15221225
BERNAL OESTE14141234
SAN EMILIO16031026
SARMIENTO DE LANUS13321234
PELLERANO AZUL12341315
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR11261315
VILLA SPINOLA1116748
ORIENTACION JUVENIL11446211
ALBION739919
1 DE MAYO71105311
SOKOL53116310
DOCK SUD63103412
VERCELLI61123313
VILLA HEREDIA JR43124113
BARRIO UNIDO23144014
SOL DE ORO21164015
OLIMPIA22153313
JUVENTUD DE WILDE11174015
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX16001431
GRAL MITRE13031206
BARRIO FUTURO JR12321124
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1512628
BARRIO LA CARNE1134934
UST1015927
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 1033827
BARRIO FUTURO 845836
RENUNCIAMIENTO1033639
LOURDES926637
CAI - ORG NACIONAL926629
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA9455110
DEP. PICHOCHO9273211
AMOR Y LUCHA6195112
UNION DE CRUCECITA728367
JORGE NEWBERY7471510
DEF. DE ARENAS42124012
JUV. U. V. ALSINA5292015
CASBO23113213
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO20151016
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
ONCE LUCEROS18101701
S. F. 25 DE MAYO18101342
CI.DE.CO14411503
OLIMPO13131414
EL PORVE DE GERLI12341117
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO11441027
DOMINGO SAVIO1324829
RELAMPAGO12346211
LOS ROJOS918928
MARPLATENSE9187111
25 DE MAYO WILDE1036539
VILLA MODELO7375212
VICTORIANO ARENAS90103412
CHECANDONE81103313
LAS TORRES71114212
ARSENAL9191413
RENACIMIENTO7392312
CARABELAS62103313
EL TREBOL24131116
VILLA GONNET01160019
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS18101612
GERMINAL17111612
ALVARIÑO15221234
BARRIO AZUL14051216
REAL GONNET12251225
CSyD. PROGRESO1414946
S. F. VIEJO BUENO1423937
DOS AVENIDAS12151135
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO11178110
CULTURAL1063829
VIAS DEL SUR10366112
LIGA VECINAL8387210
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS80116112
PIENOVI8474411
IRALA Y VERTIZ72104213
BARRIO AGUERO70124114
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO51133214
PLAZA FC13152017
BARILARI20170117
SAN MARTIN DCO.13150118
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLA EMMA18101810
20 DE JUNIO18101603
UNION PROGRESISTA17021108
GABINO ALEGRE13331315
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA14231036
PORTELA1126955
LEVALLE12257210
BOUCHARD12167210
4 DE JUNIO1045838
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO10458011
REMOLCADOR GUARANI10457111
SUDAMERICA10284410
MARIANO MORENO9195311
JUNTA V. DEHEZA10274114
9 DE JULIO70125212
CODELASA71115113
VILLA IDEAL52124213
BUENOS AIRES62113015
NUEVA ESPERANZA01171217
A.M.A.S.00180217
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
UNION DE LANUS11111110
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.1210912
POLID. VILLA CORINA1002814
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.831913
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE913803
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO913714
BERNASCONI732823
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI931615
VILLA ARGENTINA822724
ESPERANZA913615
JOSE MARMOL823633
LIGA VECINAL JR616813
S. F. EL SOCORRO724516
BIBLIOTECA615346
6 DE ENERO JR.516409
EL FORTIN526345
EDEN ARGENTINO525328
AMADO NERVO417336
CAI - REY DE COPAS426328
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE4262110
SAN BALTAZAR4172110
FATIMA FC327238
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.3191110
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS11112010
NACIONAL DEHEZA02101111
HONOR Y PATRIA01110211