TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 26
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
RACING CLUB13001120
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1110814
DEPORTIVO GUIDO922903
J. C. VARELA1102724
CRUCECITA ESTE913715
AMERICA DEL NORTE1102445
INDEPENDIENTE822714
DEF. DE BELGRANO742714
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD534823
ARSENAL ONCE832436
VILLA URQUIZU634427
VIEJO BUENO517526
DEF. DEL MONTE427508
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO337526
6 DE ENERO319508
CULTURAL JR418148
PELLERANO ROJO337229
7 ESTRELLAS20112110
LIBERTAD10122011
CRAMER00131012
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
POLID. FATIMA11021012
JUNCAL FC10121021
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR10121003
SAN EMILIO1201724
PELLERANO AZUL7331102
WILCOOP1021814
SARMIENTO DE LANUS1111634
BERNAL OESTE814814
VILLA SPINOLA715625
ORIENTACION JUVENIL724526
ALBION526607
SOKOL517427
VERCELLI517328
DOCK SUD427337
1 DE MAYO5082110
VILLA HEREDIA JR229409
BARRIO UNIDO21103010
JUVENTUD DE WILDE11113010
OLIMPIA1210229
SOL DE ORO10121012
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX12001210
BARRIO FUTURO JR922822
GRAL MITRE903805
UST813814
RENUNCIAMIENTO912634
BARRIO LA CARNE823633
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 732607
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1012327
LOURDES715534
BARRIO FUTURO 633535
CAI - ORG NACIONAL624526
UNION DE CRUCECITA625345
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA544417
AMOR Y LUCHA516418
DEP. PICHOCHO615219
JORGE NEWBERY427129
DEF. DE ARENAS2110309
JUV. U. V. ALSINA3271011
CASBO129229
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO20111011
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
ONCE LUCEROS12101200
S. F. 25 DE MAYO1210841
CI.DE.CO10301002
OLIMPO1001913
EL PORVE DE GERLI922913
DOMINGO SAVIO904616
LOS ROJOS714616
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO544715
VILLA MODELO714517
RELAMPAGO733328
MARPLATENSE615418
25 DE MAYO WILDE724227
VICTORIANO ARENAS508328
ARSENAL715039
LAS TORRES319427
CHECANDONE517138
RENACIMIENTO336228
CARABELAS4171210
EL TREBOL2470111
VILLA GONNET00120013
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS12101111
GERMINAL11111012
BARRIO AZUL11021003
ALVARIÑO1111733
DOS AVENIDAS913913
CSyD. PROGRESO904823
S. F. VIEJO BUENO913634
REAL GONNET715814
CULTURAL931427
VIAS DEL SUR724607
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO805517
LIGA VECINAL625517
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS508517
PIENOVI7241210
BARRIO AGUERO5082011
IRALA Y VERTIZ4093010
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO2110319
BARILARI20110112
SAN MARTIN DCO.1390112
PLAZA FC03100013
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLA EMMA12101300
20 DE JUNIO13001102
UNION PROGRESISTA1102805
GABINO ALEGRE1012814
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA823715
4 DE JUNIO724724
PORTELA814544
BOUCHARD814517
LEVALLE724526
REMOLCADOR GUARANI634607
MARIANO MORENO814337
SUDAMERICA914237
JUNTA V. DEHEZA724418
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO6433010
VILLA IDEAL328418
9 DE JULIO409328
BUENOS AIRES4273010
CODELASA4092110
NUEVA ESPERANZA01110212
A.M.A.S.00130211
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
UNION DE LANUS11111110
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.1210912
POLID. VILLA CORINA1002814
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.831913
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE913803
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO913714
BERNASCONI732823
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI931615
VILLA ARGENTINA822724
ESPERANZA913615
JOSE MARMOL823633
LIGA VECINAL JR616813
S. F. EL SOCORRO724516
BIBLIOTECA615346
6 DE ENERO JR.516409
EL FORTIN526345
EDEN ARGENTINO525328
AMADO NERVO417336
CAI - REY DE COPAS426328
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE4262110
SAN BALTAZAR4172110
FATIMA FC327238
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.3191110
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS11112010
NACIONAL DEHEZA02101111
HONOR Y PATRIA01110211