TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 33
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
RACING CLUB15011420
J. C. VARELA1312934
AMERICA DEL NORTE1402755
DEPORTIVO GUIDO10331114
CRUCECITA ESTE10141115
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1222825
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD8351123
INDEPENDIENTE1133826
DEF. DE BELGRANO8531015
ARSENAL ONCE934646
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO637737
PELLERANO ROJO638529
VILLA URQUIZU6464210
VIEJO BUENO5110538
DEF. DEL MONTE4396010
CULTURAL JR6193410
6 DE ENERO31136010
7 ESTRELLAS20142113
LIBERTAD11152014
CRAMER00161015
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
POLID. FATIMA13121412
JUNCAL FC13121321
WILCOOP13211024
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR10161303
SARMIENTO DE LANUS12211034
BERNAL OESTE11141124
SAN EMILIO1403825
PELLERANO AZUL9341214
ALBION727808
ORIENTACION JUVENIL844628
VILLA SPINOLA816637
DOCK SUD6373310
SOKOL5110439
VERCELLI61103310
1 DE MAYO5194211
VILLA HEREDIA JR23124011
BARRIO UNIDO22124011
JUVENTUD DE WILDE11154012
OLIMPIA22122311
SOL DE ORO20142014
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX14001320
BARRIO FUTURO JR11221022
GRAL MITRE10041005
UST914816
BARRIO LA CARNE924734
RENUNCIAMIENTO1013636
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 833807
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1212428
BARRIO FUTURO 734636
LOURDES825536
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA744518
UNION DE CRUCECITA825365
CAI - ORG NACIONAL626528
AMOR Y LUCHA617519
DEP. PICHOCHO8252111
JORGE NEWBERY5372210
JUV. U. V. ALSINA5271014
DEF. DE ARENAS31113011
CASBO22102211
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO20131013
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
ONCE LUCEROS15101500
S. F. 25 DE MAYO16101042
CI.DE.CO12311303
EL PORVE DE GERLI11331114
OLIMPO11121114
DOMINGO SAVIO1114727
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO844826
LOS ROJOS915727
RELAMPAGO934529
MARPLATENSE717619
25 DE MAYO WILDE934329
VILLA MODELO7265110
VICTORIANO ARENAS7093310
ARSENAL8181410
CHECANDONE7182312
LAS TORRES51104210
RENACIMIENTO6372211
CARABELAS6181312
EL TREBOL24100115
VILLA GONNET01140016
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS16101411
GERMINAL14111312
ALVARIÑO13211033
BARRIO AZUL12041114
CSyD. PROGRESO1114924
DOS AVENIDAS10141024
S. F. VIEJO BUENO1123835
REAL GONNET925925
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO917718
CULTURAL1043529
VIAS DEL SUR835619
LIGA VECINAL727629
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS60106110
PIENOVI8353311
BARRIO AGUERO60103112
IRALA Y VERTIZ6093112
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO41113112
PLAZA FC13121015
BARILARI20140114
SAN MARTIN DCO.13120115
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLA EMMA15101610
20 DE JUNIO16101303
UNION PROGRESISTA15021006
GABINO ALEGRE12221015
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1123836
PORTELA925754
4 DE JUNIO935727
LEVALLE925728
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO8447010
BOUCHARD916628
REMOLCADOR GUARANI8446110
SUDAMERICA1025349
JUNTA V. DEHEZA9254111
MARIANO MORENO818439
CODELASA51105111
9 DE JULIO50114210
BUENOS AIRES6293012
VILLA IDEAL42114111
NUEVA ESPERANZA01141214
A.M.A.S.00160214
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
UNION DE LANUS11111110
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.1210912
POLID. VILLA CORINA1002814
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.831913
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE913803
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO913714
BERNASCONI732823
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI931615
VILLA ARGENTINA822724
ESPERANZA913615
JOSE MARMOL823633
LIGA VECINAL JR616813
S. F. EL SOCORRO724516
BIBLIOTECA615346
6 DE ENERO JR.516409
EL FORTIN526345
EDEN ARGENTINO525328
AMADO NERVO417336
CAI - REY DE COPAS426328
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE4262110
SAN BALTAZAR4172110
FATIMA FC327238
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.3191110
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS11112010
NACIONAL DEHEZA02101111
HONOR Y PATRIA01110211