TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 38
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
AMERICA DEL NORTE17111422
RACING CLUB16211422
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD15121504
ARSENAL ONCE12061135
DEPORTIVO GUIDO11431126
CRUCECITA ESTE11351125
J. C. VARELA10541107
DEF. DE BELGRANO10351045
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1324747
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO5671117
DEF. DEL MONTE738865
VIEJO BUENO9186211
CRAMER52126210
LIBERTAD4114729
SAN EMILIO61125112
6 DE ENERO54105013
VILLA URQUIZU70111711
WILCOOP41134114
JUVENTUD DE WILDE13151017
DOCK SUD00181216
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
INDEPENDIENTE15121900
PELLERANO ROJO14321711
CULTURAL JR15131414
7 ESTRELLAS14041216
POLID. FATIMA12161333
ALBION11251225
VILLA SPINOLA13159010
ORIENTACION JUVENIL1126908
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR946937
OLIMPIA928748
BARRIO UNIDO62119010
PELLERANO AZUL90105013
1 DE MAYO7210657
VERCELLI62117111
SOKOL61125311
SOL DE ORO81103214
UNION DE CRUCECITA42134014
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA41143312
DEF. DE ARENAS33123214
EL PROGRESO00171018
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
JUNCAL FC16101810
AMERICA DEL NORTE JR16011720
SARMIENTO DE LANUS17111403
BERNAL OESTE15111324
VILLA HEREDIA JR1502919
GRAL MITRE9261018
RENUNCIAMIENTO1207728
CASBO1126629
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 10085112
BARRIO FUTURO 9375210
JORGE NEWBERY819648
UST7287210
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA8296110
DEP. PICHOCHO738639
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO63104310
VILLA MODELO52105311
LOURDES7472115
CARABELAS42134013
ARSENAL12162015
VILLA GONNET00170019
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX19001900
JUV. U. V. ALSINA14231054
AMOR Y LUCHA12431135
CAI - ORG NACIONAL12341045
MARPLATENSE1405829
BARRIO LA CARNE1423567
BARRIO FUTURO JR1243649
CHECANDONE12344312
EL PORVE DE GERLI847829
ONCE LUCEROS8388110
RENACIMIENTO9197210
S. F. VIEJO BUENO11434114
DOMINGO SAVIO10275113
BARRIO AZUL9555311
LOS ROJOS829649
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO7393313
EL TREBOL7393214
DOS AVENIDAS80112413
25 DE MAYO7752215
SAN MARTIN DCO.00190019
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
OLIMPO18101711
S. F. 25 DE MAYO18011720
RELAMPAGO15221422
VICTORIANO ARENAS15131036
CI.DE.CO13331135
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO1126838
LAS TORRES1135748
BARRIO AGUERO1036838
CULTURAL12346112
PIENOVI8568110
BARILARI9287012
LIGA VECINAL8474213
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO9373214
IRALA Y VERTIZ9193313
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS6495113
PLAZA FC54103313
MARIANO MORENO52122611
BUENOS AIRES51132215
LEVALLE52111513
SUDAMERICA32140118
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS19001711
EL PROGRESO LANUS16031513
ALVARIÑO16031207
REAL GONNET13151225
BOUCHARD1522946
GERMINAL13331117
VIAS DEL SUR1414847
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO11261009
4 DE JUNIO1036937
PORTELA11356310
CODELASA72101018
JUNTA V. DEHEZA10187210
VILLA IDEAL829739
GABINO ALEGRE8556211
POLID. VILLA CORINA7395112
NUEVA ESPERANZA52125212
A.M.A.S.42133214
HONOR Y PATRIA10183016
LIGA VECINAL JR20172017
DEPORTIVO TORNADO00190019
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLA EMMA12101101
20 DE JUNIO1210930
UNION PROGRESISTA10021102
UNION DE LANUS1210822
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1300713
9 DE JULIO1011724
REMOLCADOR GUARANI912615
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI1021507
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.832624
EDEN ARGENTINO715534
BERNASCONI515715
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.822327
VILLA ARGENTINA409705
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS533507
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE526417
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE615327
ESPERANZA427327
AMADO NERVO427218
SAN BALTAZAR416218
CAI - REY DE COPAS2010417
FATIMA FC4082110
6 DE ENERO JR.3362110
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO209329
NACIONAL DEHEZA3061012
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.01113010
JOSE MARMOL00130011