TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 38
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
RACING CLUB17111702
VILLA ELSA16121314
CRUCECITA ESTE13421432
DEF. DEL MONTE13511233
DEPORTIVO GUIDO14141153
DEF. DE BELGRANO12241162
J. C. VARELA10171225
ARSENAL ONCE1216946
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1054937
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO10186211
VIEJO BUENO7397012
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD828559
6 DE ENERO4787111
SAN EMILIO81103610
VILLA SPINOLA7393313
DOCK SUD42136211
JUVENTUD DE WILDE41144114
EL PROGRESO41141116
1 DE MAYO24131117
PELLERANO AZUL03162017
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
AMERICA DEL NORTE17021521
LIBERTAD13241621
VILLA URQUIZU13241414
CRAMER11341423
POLID. FATIMA12341225
WILCOOP12521144
SOKOL1117928
ALBION1045838
BARRIO UNIDO946847
OLIMPIA937649
DEF. DE ARENAS7757111
VERCELLI829649
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA7486211
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR8294411
BERNAL OESTE5113748
ORIENTACION JUVENIL8293511
UNION CRUCECITA7394312
JORGE NEWBERY51134114
ARSENAL00192017
VILLA GONNET01181018
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
INDEPENDIENTE19001621
PELLERANO ROJO15131522
CULTURAL JR13331135
UST13241144
7 ESTRELLAS1441954
DEP. PICHOCHO14048110
SOL DE ORO1243919
VILLA MODELO11351027
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA11261018
VILLA HEREDIA JR1135829
RENUNCIAMIENTO1135739
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 757748
GRAL MITRE6112739
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO748558
LOURDES5586112
CARABELAS42134114
EL TREBOL5492710
25 DE MAYO11172017
RENACIMIENTO20171018
LOS ROJOS10180018
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
JUNCAL FC19001810
SARMIENTO DE LANUS17111702
AMERICA DEL NORTE JR17021423
CASBO15131234
BARRIO FUTURO 14051207
DOMINGO SAVIO11269010
BARRIO FUTURO JR11179010
AMOR Y LUCHA11357210
MARPLATENSE1027829
BARRIO AZUL10188110
DOS AVENIDAS909918
EL PORVE DE GERLI838748
ONCE LUCEROS90106210
S. F. VIEJO BUENO8296211
CHECANDONE6395212
SAN MARTIN DCO.62115113
LIGA VECINAL42134114
MARIANO MORENO32142116
IRALA Y VERTIZ21163214
LEVALLE01180019
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX19001810
CAI - ORG NACIONAL15221621
BARRIO LA CARNE15221603
JUV. U. V. ALSINA15131324
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO14231306
S. F. 25 DE MAYO11171036
RELAMPAGO7571036
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO11356310
VICTORIANO ARENAS748946
BARILARI1018658
PLAZA FC8476112
BUENOS AIRES62116112
CULTURAL62115212
BARRIO AGUERO6394114
LAS TORRES52125212
VIAS DEL SUR60134114
SUDAMERICA60133214
CODELASA32145212
A.M.A.S.34123412
GERMINAL44110513
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
CI.DE.CO19001801
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS16211423
OLIMPO16121333
VILLA IDEAL17021207
PIENOVI13061333
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO13241036
REAL GONNET1423838
PORTELA12251018
4 DE JUNIO11171036
GABINO ALEGRE1153739
POLID. VILLA CORINA10367210
JUNTA V. DEHEZA7486013
NUEVA ESPERANZA72105311
DEPORTIVO TORNADO61125014
AMADO NERVO72103511
HONOR Y PATRIA60133114
LIGA VECINAL JR31154015
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS13153115
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI13151216
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO12150118
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS17101811
ALVARIÑO17111802
20 DE JUNIO16131611
VILLA EMMA16031603
BOUCHARD15141512
EL PROGRESO LANUS14331424
EDEN ARGENTINO12161307
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO13051145
VILLA ARGENTINA1018938
CAI - REY DE COPAS10268111
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE10277210
ESPERANZA9010829
BERNASCONI62127210
REMOLCADOR GUARANI53116014
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE60134015
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.42145113
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.61122116
NACIONAL DEHEZA60142215
6 DE ENERO JR.43121117
JOSE MARMOL20181018
FATIMA FC00201017