TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 33
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
RACING CLUB16011401
VILLA ELSA13111312
CRUCECITA ESTE11221232
DEPORTIVO GUIDO13041023
DEF. DEL MONTE9511132
DEF. DE BELGRANO10241041
J. C. VARELA8071124
ARSENAL ONCE915935
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI654836
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO907529
VIEJO BUENO737609
6 DE ENERO466718
SAN EMILIO717368
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD617359
DOCK SUD3212519
VILLA SPINOLA5392310
JUVENTUD DE WILDE31133012
EL PROGRESO21141113
1 DE MAYO14101115
PELLERANO AZUL03141014
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
AMERICA DEL NORTE14021321
LIBERTAD11231421
VILLA URQUIZU10241214
POLID. FATIMA10241115
WILCOOP10421043
CRAMER8341223
ALBION944826
BARRIO UNIDO925845
SOKOL1016727
OLIMPIA737637
DEF. DE ARENAS7645110
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA7365210
VERCELLI718539
ORIENTACION JUVENIL827349
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR628449
BERNAL OESTE4112646
UNION CRUCECITA6384210
JORGE NEWBERY31134012
ARSENAL00172014
VILLA GONNET01161015
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
INDEPENDIENTE17001411
PELLERANO ROJO13121421
UST11141034
CULTURAL JR1133925
VILLA MODELO10331025
7 ESTRELLAS1141853
SOL DE ORO1142817
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA1025817
DEP. PICHOCHO1204619
VILLA HEREDIA JR934728
RENUNCIAMIENTO925638
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 647646
GRAL MITRE5111637
LOURDES5475110
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO646358
EL TREBOL447269
CARABELAS32113113
RENACIMIENTO20151015
25 DE MAYO11151015
LOS ROJOS10150016
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
JUNCAL FC16001610
AMERICA DEL NORTE JR16011222
SARMIENTO DE LANUS13111502
CASBO12131034
BARRIO FUTURO 11051007
BARRIO FUTURO JR1115907
MARPLATENSE817827
DOMINGO SAVIO9257010
DOS AVENIDAS808816
AMOR Y LUCHA1025529
EL PORVE DE GERLI736737
BARRIO AZUL818619
S. F. VIEJO BUENO827529
ONCE LUCEROS709619
CHECANDONE6275210
SAN MARTIN DCO.52104111
LIGA VECINAL42112113
IRALA Y VERTIZ21143111
MARIANO MORENO22132113
LEVALLE01150017
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX16001700
CAI - ORG NACIONAL13221411
BARRIO LA CARNE13121403
JUV. U. V. ALSINA14121213
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO12131106
S. F. 25 DE MAYO1115826
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO925638
BARILARI818646
RELAMPAGO557835
VICTORIANO ARENAS646746
PLAZA FC746619
BUENOS AIRES6285111
CULTURAL51104211
LAS TORRES50124210
SUDAMERICA60103113
BARRIO AGUERO4384112
CODELASA3113529
A.M.A.S.33113310
VIAS DEL SUR50121114
GERMINAL4480412
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
CI.DE.CO17001501
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS15201123
VILLA IDEAL14021106
OLIMPO14121033
PIENOVI11051232
4 DE JUNIO1114935
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO1124925
PORTELA1124817
REAL GONNET1123728
GABINO ALEGRE1042629
POLID. VILLA CORINA926628
JUNTA V. DEHEZA6466011
NUEVA ESPERANZA629439
AMADO NERVO628359
DEPORTIVO TORNADO61103013
HONOR Y PATRIA50122112
LIGA VECINAL JR31123014
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS13122114
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI12141213
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO02130116
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS15101611
ALVARIÑO14111602
VILLA EMMA14031502
20 DE JUNIO14131411
EL PROGRESO LANUS13231403
BOUCHARD13041312
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO11051125
EDEN ARGENTINO11151106
CAI - REY DE COPAS1024719
VILLA ARGENTINA818837
ESPERANZA809827
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE817629
BERNASCONI5210719
REMOLCADOR GUARANI5386012
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.32134111
NACIONAL DEHEZA50132212
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.50122113
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE40123014
6 DE ENERO JR.42111114
FATIMA FC00181015
JOSE MARMOL00171016