TABLAS DE JORNADAS:
A LA FECHA: 30
OFICIALES "A"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
AMERICA DEL NORTE13011122
RACING CLUB12211112
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD12121103
ARSENAL ONCE1104905
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1013906
DEF. DE BELGRANO1014743
CRUCECITA ESTE824924
J. C. VARELA933806
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1122536
DEF. DEL MONTE734645
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO465914
VIEJO BUENO815528
LIBERTAD3011627
CRAMER419429
6 DE ENERO4473011
SAN EMILIO3012419
VILLA URQUIZU5091410
WILCOOP21113111
JUVENTUD DE WILDE12121013
DOCK SUD00141113
OFICIALES "B"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
INDEPENDIENTE11121400
PELLERANO ROJO10321311
CULTURAL JR11131212
7 ESTRELLAS12021104
POLID. FATIMA9141032
ALBION8241014
ORIENTACION JUVENIL924805
VILLA SPINOLA915807
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR726636
OLIMPIA816536
BARRIO UNIDO519807
1 DE MAYO618635
VERCELLI429618
SOKOL519438
PELLERANO AZUL6093011
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA4110338
SOL DE ORO5192111
UNION DE CRUCECITA32103012
DEF. DE ARENAS21112112
EL PROGRESO00120015
OFICIALES "C"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
JUNCAL FC13101500
AMERICA DEL NORTE JR13011410
SARMIENTO DE LANUS15001103
BERNAL OESTE1301924
VILLA HEREDIA JR1202816
GRAL MITRE824906
RENUNCIAMIENTO906617
CASBO726526
UST716528
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 9053111
DEP. PICHOCHO735437
BARRIO FUTURO 726427
JORGE NEWBERY617528
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO528428
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA528419
VILLA MODELO4010438
LOURDES5462012
CARABELAS3292012
ARSENAL11132012
VILLA GONNET00130015
OFICIALES "D"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
SIGLO XX15001500
JUV. U. V. ALSINA1212843
AMOR Y LUCHA1032824
MARPLATENSE1203618
CAI - ORG NACIONAL933843
BARRIO LA CARNE1023463
CHECANDONE1023339
LOS ROJOS726636
BARRIO FUTURO JR932339
EL PORVE DE GERLI645627
BARRIO AZUL834429
ONCE LUCEROS537717
RENACIMIENTO618618
S. F. VIEJO BUENO8333111
DOMINGO SAVIO7164110
DOS AVENIDAS8071311
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO6362310
EL TREBOL5372112
25 DE MAYO4651212
SAN MARTIN DCO.00150015
OFICIALES "E"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
S. F. 25 DE MAYO15001410
OLIMPO14101311
RELAMPAGO12211022
VICTORIANO ARENAS1212726
CI.DE.CO933834
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO816735
CULTURAL924618
BARILARI915609
BARRIO AGUERO834636
LAS TORRES734735
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO8253210
PIENOVI555509
LIGA VECINAL7442211
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS438519
IRALA Y VERTIZ6182211
PLAZA FC5192211
MARIANO MORENO3111267
LEVALLE4271311
BUENOS AIRES41101113
SUDAMERICA22110113
OFICIALES "F"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLEGAS14001311
EL PROGRESO LANUS13021311
ALVARIÑO11031004
REAL GONNET1113924
BOUCHARD1022834
GERMINAL933816
VIAS DEL SUR914825
CODELASA7171014
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO915707
JUNTA V. DEHEZA915618
4 DE JUNIO735636
GABINO ALEGRE744519
PORTELA825438
VILLA IDEAL618438
POLID. VILLA CORINA537509
NUEVA ESPERANZA429429
A.M.A.S.31112211
HONOR Y PATRIA00153012
LIGA VECINAL JR20131013
DEPORTIVO TORNADO00150015
 
OFICIALES "G"
JGL JEL JPL JGV JEV JPV
VILLA EMMA12101101
20 DE JUNIO1210930
UNION PROGRESISTA10021102
UNION DE LANUS1210822
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA1300713
9 DE JULIO1011724
REMOLCADOR GUARANI912615
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI1021507
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.832624
EDEN ARGENTINO715534
BERNASCONI515715
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.822327
VILLA ARGENTINA409705
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS533507
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE526417
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE615327
ESPERANZA427327
AMADO NERVO427218
SAN BALTAZAR416218
CAI - REY DE COPAS2010417
FATIMA FC4082110
6 DE ENERO JR.3362110
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO209329
NACIONAL DEHEZA3061012
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.01113010
JOSE MARMOL00130011