FECHA: 2 DIVISION: A

LOCAL VISITANTE
DEF. DEL MONTE GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
LIBERTAD 6 DE ENERO
CRAMER VILLA URQUIZU
7 ESTRELLAS DEPORTIVO GUIDO
INDEPENDIENTE ARSENAL ONCE
PELLERANO ROJO DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD CULTURAL JR
AMERICA DEL NORTE VIEJO BUENO
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO CRUCECITA ESTE
J. C. VARELA RACING CLUB
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE954100
DEF. DE BELGRANO854010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO854010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI753110
J. C. VARELA753110
ARSENAL ONCE653020
RACING CLUB65320-2
VIEJO BUENO653020
VILLA URQUIZU653020
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD452030
LIBERTAD452030
6 DE ENERO351130
DEF. DEL MONTE351130
7 ESTRELLAS25203-2
CRAMER251040
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO250230
CRUCECITA ESTE150140
CULTURAL JR15401-7
INDEPENDIENTE-25104-4
PELLERANO ROJO-25104-4

 

FECHA: 2 DIVISION: B

LOCAL VISITANTE
POLID. FATIMA VILLA HEREDIA JR
JUVENTUD DE WILDE BARRIO UNIDO
DOCK SUD SAN EMILIO
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR ORIENTACION JUVENIL
OLIMPIA SOKOL
ALBION PELLERANO AZUL
VERCELLI VILLA SPINOLA
WILCOOP SARMIENTO DE LANUS
SOL DE ORO 1 DE MAYO
BERNAL OESTE JUNCAL FC
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ORIENTACION JUVENIL854010
PELLERANO AZUL854010
SAN EMILIO853200
WILCOOP854010
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR753110
VILLA HEREDIA JR653020
VILLA SPINOLA65401-2
BARRIO UNIDO452030
BERNAL OESTE351130
SOKOL351130
1 DE MAYO251040
ALBION251040
DOCK SUD251040
JUVENTUD DE WILDE250230
OLIMPIA251040
SOL DE ORO150140
POLID. FATIMA05311-7
VERCELLI050050
SARMIENTO DE LANUS-175500-27
JUNCAL FC-335410-42

 

FECHA: 2 DIVISION: C

LOCAL VISITANTE
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA CASBO
UST SIGLO XX
BARRIO FUTURO JR GRAL MITRE
LOURDES RENUNCIAMIENTO
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO AMOR Y LUCHA
UNION DE CRUCECITA JUV. U. V. ALSINA
JORGE NEWBERY CAI - ORG NACIONAL
BARRIO LA CARNE ESTRELLA DEL SUD
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA BARRIO FUTURO
DEF. DE ARENAS DEP. PICHOCHO
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
SIGLO XX1055000
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 854010
CAI - ORG NACIONAL753110
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA753110
LOURDES753110
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA653020
BARRIO LA CARNE653020
GRAL MITRE653020
JUV. U. V. ALSINA653020
BARRIO FUTURO JR551310
RENUNCIAMIENTO551310
BARRIO FUTURO 452030
DEF. DE ARENAS452030
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO452030
UST452030
AMOR Y LUCHA351130
DEP. PICHOCHO351130
UNION DE CRUCECITA351130
JORGE NEWBERY251040
CASBO050050

 

FECHA: 2 DIVISION: D

LOCAL VISITANTE
CI.DE.CO VILLA GONNET
S. F. 25 DE MAYO 25 DE MAYO WILDE
RELAMPAGO EL PORVE DE GERLI
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO LOS ROJOS
CARABELAS ONCE LUCEROS
VILLA MODELO EL TREBOL
ARSENAL MARPLATENSE
LAS TORRES RENACIMIENTO
OLIMPO CHECANDONE
VICTORIANO ARENAS DOMINGO SAVIO
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ONCE LUCEROS954100
25 DE MAYO WILDE854010
OLIMPO753110
VILLA MODELO753110
CHECANDONE653020
CI.DE.CO652210
EL PORVE DE GERLI653020
LOS ROJOS653020
ARSENAL552120
CARABELAS552120
EL TREBOL552120
RENACIMIENTO552120
LAS TORRES452030
S. F. 25 DE MAYO452030
VICTORIANO ARENAS451220
DOMINGO SAVIO351130
MARPLATENSE351130
RELAMPAGO25203-2
VILLA GONNET251040
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO150140

 

FECHA: 2 DIVISION: E

LOCAL VISITANTE
LIGA VECINAL ESTRELLA DEL DORADO
EL PROGRESO LANUS COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO
PLAZA FC GERMINAL
DOS AVENIDAS VIAS DEL SUR
CULTURAL ALVARIÑO
REAL GONNET S. F. VIEJO BUENO
VILLEGAS SAN MARTIN DCO.
BARILARI PIENOVI
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS BARRIO AZUL
BARRIO AGUERO IRALA Y VERTIZ
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
BARRIO AZUL1055000
REAL GONNET1055000
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS954100
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO854010
LIGA VECINAL853200
VIAS DEL SUR854010
GERMINAL753110
S. F. VIEJO BUENO753110
ALVARIÑO653020
DOS AVENIDAS452030
PIENOVI452030
VILLEGAS45302-2
CULTURAL351130
EL PROGRESO LANUS351130
BARRIO AGUERO250230
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO251040
PLAZA FC251040
IRALA Y VERTIZ150140
BARILARI050050
SAN MARTIN DCO.050050

 

FECHA: 2 DIVISION: F

LOCAL VISITANTE
CODELASA 4 DE JUNIO
MARIANO MORENO JUNTA V. DEHEZA
20 DE JUNIO PORTELA
NUEVA ESPERANZA VILLA IDEAL
A.M.A.S. SUDAMERICA
UNION PROGRESISTA BOUCHARD
BUENOS AIRES GABINO ALEGRE
LEVALLE REMOLCADOR GUARANI
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO
9 DE JULIO VILLA EMMA
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CODELASA954100
20 DE JUNIO854010
BOUCHARD854010
GABINO ALEGRE753110
LEVALLE752300
REMOLCADOR GUARANI753110
SUDAMERICA753110
PORTELA652210
VILLA EMMA653020
4 DE JUNIO552120
JUNTA V. DEHEZA552120
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA452030
MARIANO MORENO451220
BUENOS AIRES351130
NUEVA ESPERANZA351130
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO350320
UNION PROGRESISTA351130
A.M.A.S.251040
VILLA IDEAL251040
9 DE JULIO150140

 

FECHA: 2 DIVISION: G

LOCAL VISITANTE
6 DE ENERO JR. FATIMA FC
BERNASCONI DEF. DEL MONTE JR.
BIBLIOTECA LIGA VECINAL JR
EDEN ARGENTINO ESPERANZA
VILLA ARGENTINA AMADO NERVO
HONOR Y PATRIA CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS
SAN BALTAZAR UNION DE LANUS
POLI. PROYECTO NAC. SARMIENTO DE SARANDI
CAI - REY DE COPAS EL PORVENIR DE WILDE
POLID. VILLA CORINA EL FORTIN
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE JOSE MARMOL
NACIONAL DEHEZA DEPORTIVO DOMINICO
S. F. EL SOCORRO S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.1055000
UNION DE LANUS1055000
VILLA ARGENTINA1055000
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.954100
POLID. VILLA CORINA954100
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI954100
S. F. EL SOCORRO854010
CAI - REY DE COPAS653020
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO653020
ESPERANZA653020
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.652210
AMADO NERVO552120
BERNASCONI552120
EDEN ARGENTINO552120
LIGA VECINAL JR552120
BIBLIOTECA452030
EL FORTIN452030
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE451220
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE452030
6 DE ENERO JR.251040
FATIMA FC150140
JOSE MARMOL150140
SAN BALTAZAR150140
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS050050
HONOR Y PATRIA050050
NACIONAL DEHEZA050050