FECHA: 12 DIVISION: A

LOCAL VISITANTE
DEF. DEL MONTE PELLERANO ROJO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD INDEPENDIENTE
AMERICA DEL NORTE 7 ESTRELLAS
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO CRAMER
J. C. VARELA LIBERTAD
RACING CLUB GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
CRUCECITA ESTE 6 DE ENERO
VIEJO BUENO VILLA URQUIZU
CULTURAL JR DEPORTIVO GUIDO
DEF. DE BELGRANO ARSENAL ONCE
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI8555405100
RACING CLUB845538107-2
INDEPENDIENTE735535713-4
AMERICA DEL NORTE68552910160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD6655322210
DEF. DE BELGRANO6555297190
J. C. VARELA59552411200
ARSENAL ONCE56542212200
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO56552212210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5553247220
CRUCECITA ESTE52532110220
DEF. DEL MONTE5155235270
VILLA URQUIZU4855208270
PELLERANO ROJO475523527-4
CULTURAL JR395419827-7
VIEJO BUENO3855181225-10
6 DE ENERO3755173350
7 ESTRELLAS365516633-2
CRAMER255512340-2
LIBERTAD235595410

 

FECHA: 12 DIVISION: B

LOCAL VISITANTE
POLID. FATIMA ALBION
VERCELLI OLIMPIA
WILCOOP ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR
SOL DE ORO DOCK SUD
BERNAL OESTE JUVENTUD DE WILDE
JUNCAL FC VILLA HEREDIA JR
1 DE MAYO BARRIO UNIDO
SARMIENTO DE LANUS SAN EMILIO
VILLA SPINOLA ORIENTACION JUVENIL
PELLERANO AZUL SOKOL
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
SAN EMILIO7355337150
BERNAL OESTE6955317170
PELLERANO AZUL6955317170
WILCOOP6955317170
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR665536415-10
ORIENTACION JUVENIL6255286210
POLID. FATIMA5855271117-7
ALBION5755273250
VILLA SPINOLA565525822-2
SARMIENTO DE LANUS505536514-27
VILLA HEREDIA JR5055218260
SOKOL4655214300
DOCK SUD455519927-2
VERCELLI39551313290
BARRIO UNIDO3855182350
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3755157330
OLIMPIA3555171370
1 DE MAYO3155143380
SOL DE ORO315515337-2
JUNCAL FC275532518-42

 

FECHA: 12 DIVISION: C

LOCAL VISITANTE
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA UNION DE CRUCECITA
JORGE NEWBERY S. F. GRAL BELGRANO
BARRIO LA CARNE LOURDES
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA BARRIO FUTURO JR
DEF. DE ARENAS UST
DEP. PICHOCHO CASBO
BARRIO FUTURO SIGLO XX
ESTRELLA DEL SUD GRAL MITRE
CAI - ORG NACIONAL RENUNCIAMIENTO
JUV. U. V. ALSINA AMOR Y LUCHA
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
SIGLO XX915544380
BARRIO FUTURO JR7555339130
RENUNCIAMIENTO7155327160
UST67552811160
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA64552710180
CAI - ORG NACIONAL6350303170
GRAL MITRE6355287200
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 6055276220
LOURDES60552510200
BARRIO LA CARNE5855274240
BARRIO FUTURO 5155227260
UNION DE CRUCECITA5155243280
JUV. U. V. ALSINA4655198280
AMOR Y LUCHA4450204260
JORGE NEWBERY4055176320
CASBO3955175330
DEP. PICHOCHO3655156340
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO3355153370
DEF. DE ARENAS32551110340
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA215520629-25

 

FECHA: 12 DIVISION: D

LOCAL VISITANTE
CI.DE.CO VILLA MODELO
ARSENAL CARABELAS
LAS TORRES JUV. U. V. GIARDINO
OLIMPO RELAMPAGO
VICTORIANO ARENAS S. F. 25 DE MAYO
DOMINGO SAVIO VILLA GONNET
CHECANDONE 25 DE MAYO WILDE
RENACIMIENTO EL PORVE DE GERLI
MARPLATENSE LOS ROJOS
EL TREBOL ONCE LUCEROS
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ONCE LUCEROS965545640
S. F. 25 DE MAYO8055368110
OLIMPO7855358120
EL PORVE DE GERLI7255336160
CI.DE.CO6950317120
25 DE MAYO WILDE6255286210
RELAMPAGO615528720-2
LOS ROJOS585527622-2
VILLA MODELO5655248230
VICTORIANO ARENAS5155227260
DOMINGO SAVIO4955209260
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO4855208270
MARPLATENSE4855208270
CHECANDONE4155177310
RENACIMIENTO415520827-7
ARSENAL4055176320
LAS TORRES40551510300
CARABELAS3450138290
EL TREBOL33551111330
VILLA GONNET15558641-7

 

FECHA: 12 DIVISION: E

LOCAL VISITANTE
LIGA VECINAL REAL GONNET
VILLEGAS CULTURAL
BARILARI DOS AVENIDAS
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS PLAZA FC
BARRIO AGUERO EL PROGRESO LANUS
IRALA Y VERTIZ ESTRELLA DEL DORADO
BARRIO AZUL COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO
PIENOVI GERMINAL
SAN MARTIN DCO. VIAS DEL SUR
S. F. VIEJO BUENO ALVARIÑO
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLEGAS87554339-2
GERMINAL8355387100
BARRIO AZUL7855374140
ALVARIÑO7455354160
S. F. VIEJO BUENO6655306190
DOS AVENIDAS6555297190
EL PROGRESO LANUS6455288190
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO6455304210
REAL GONNET64552612170
VIAS DEL SUR575527523-2
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS5355229240
CULTURAL515523725-2
PIENOVI4355203320
LIGA VECINAL425523527-9
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4055184330
BARRIO AGUERO3955175330
IRALA Y VERTIZ3555155350
SAN MARTIN DCO.285513438-2
PLAZA FC215577410
BARILARI95512538-20

 

FECHA: 12 DIVISION: F

LOCAL VISITANTE
CODELASA UNION PROGRESISTA
BUENOS AIRES A.M.A.S.
LEVALLE NUEVA ESPERANZA
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA 20 DE JUNIO
9 DE JULIO MARIANO MORENO
VILLA EMMA 4 DE JUNIO
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO JUNTA V. DEHEZA
REMOLCADOR GUARANI PORTELA
GABINO ALEGRE VILLA IDEAL
BOUCHARD SUDAMERICA
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA EMMA885542490
20 DE JUNIO8455396100
UNION PROGRESISTA715536316-4
GABINO ALEGRE6955317170
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA6355279190
BOUCHARD6355287200
MARIANO MORENO63552611180
PORTELA6055261019-2
LEVALLE5755249220
JUNTA V. DEHEZA5355245260
4 DE JUNIO5255228250
CODELASA525523824-2
REMOLCADOR GUARANI52552012230
SUDAMERICA5255228250
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO49551911250
BUENOS AIRES40551314280
VILLA IDEAL3855166330
9 DE JULIO3255144370
A.M.A.S.2955117370
NUEVA ESPERANZA255597390

 

FECHA: 12 DIVISION: G

LOCAL VISITANTE
6 DE ENERO JR. HONOR Y PATRIA
SAN BALTAZAR VILLA ARGENTINA
POLI. PROYECTO NAC. EDEN ARGENTINO
CAI - REY DE COPAS BIBLIOTECA
POLID. VILLA CORINA BERNASCONI
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE FATIMA FC
NACIONAL DEHEZA DEF. DEL MONTE JR.
S. F. EL SOCORRO LIGA VECINAL JR
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR. ESPERANZA
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO AMADO NERVO
JOSE MARMOL CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS
EL FORTIN UNION DE LANUS
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE SARMIENTO DE SARANDI
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
UNION DE LANUS895543390
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.8255378100
ESPERANZA7855374140
BERNASCONI7355337150
VILLA ARGENTINA7255344170
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO7055326170
LIGA VECINAL JR6955325180
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE6855308170
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.68552910160
POLID. VILLA CORINA665531618-2
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI645329816-2
S. F. EL SOCORRO5655256240
BIBLIOTECA54552210230
JOSE MARMOL5255228250
EDEN ARGENTINO5155235270
AMADO NERVO505523626-2
EL FORTIN485325523-7
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.4555197290
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE4255202330
CAI - REY DE COPAS4155177310
FATIMA FC3955175330
6 DE ENERO JR.3655164350
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS3655148330
HONOR Y PATRIA215585420
NACIONAL DEHEZA185574440
SAN BALTAZAR145511341-11