FECHA: 11 DIVISION: A

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

DEPORTIVO BELGRANO DEF. DEL MONTE                
ARSENAL ONCE DEPORTIVO GUIDO                
DEF. DE BELGRANO DOCK SUD                
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD VIEJO BUENO                
6 DE ENERO WILCOOP                
RACING CLUB VILLA URQUIZU                
J. C. VARELA CRUCECITA ESTE                
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI LIBERTAD                
SAN EMILIO AMERICA DEL NORTE                
JUVENTUD DE WILDE CRAMER                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB77503758-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD7550363110
ARSENAL ONCE6850324140
AMERICA DEL NORTE6650298130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO6350287150
DEF. DE BELGRANO62502512130
J. C. VARELA6250278150
CRUCECITA ESTE6050268160
DEF. DEL MONTE6050276170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO5750249170
VIEJO BUENO5550255200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI5250228200
6 DE ENERO455020921-4
LIBERTAD415018725-2
CRAMER315014531-2
SAN EMILIO2850132350
VILLA URQUIZU195014630-15
WILCOOP175012830-15
DOCK SUD125028400
JUVENTUD DE WILDE105034430

 

FECHA: 11 DIVISION: B

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

ARG. DE AVELLANEDA VERCELLI                
PELLERANO AZUL 1 DE MAYO                
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR VILLA SPINOLA                
SOL DE ORO POLID. FATIMA                
SOKOL DEF. DE ARENAS                
BARRIO UNIDO ORIENTACION JUVENIL                
OLIMPIA EL PROGRESO                
INDEPENDIENTE 7 ESTRELLAS                
ALBION PELLERANO ROJO                
UNION DE CRUCECITA CULTURAL JR                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
7 ESTRELLAS7450354110
INDEPENDIENTE68503749-10
PELLERANO ROJO645030614-2
ALBION635031316-2
CULTURAL JR635031316-2
ORIENTACION JUVENIL5950267170
POLID. FATIMA5650256190
VILLA SPINOLA5650248180
SOKOL4650198230
BARRIO UNIDO455020723-2
VERCELLI4550213260
PELLERANO AZUL4450212270
1 DE MAYO4250178250
ESTRELLA DEL SUD JR425020426-2
EL PROGRESO365017429-2
DEF. DE ARENAS355017330-2
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA3150135320
SOL DE ORO315015332-2
UNION DE CRUCECITA295016430-7
OLIMPIA285017429-10

 

FECHA: 11 DIVISION: C

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

VILLA GONNET BERNAL OESTE                
AMERICA DEL NORTE JR VILLA MODELO                
DEP. PICHOCHO GRAL MITRE                
LOURDES VILLA HEREDIA JR                
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA UST                
CASBO JUNCAL FC                
SARMIENTO DE LANUS JORGE NEWBERY                
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO ESTRELLA DEL SUD                
RENUNCIAMIENTO ARSENAL                
BARRIO FUTURO CARABELAS                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
JUNCAL FC85504073-2
SARMIENTO DE LANUS765035690
AMERICA DEL NORTE JR6750307130
BERNAL OESTE6550305150
VILLA HEREDIA JR6350303170
CASBO5550247190
GRAL MITRE545025817-4
UST52502110190
DEP. PICHOCHO4750199220
JORGE NEWBERY4750215240
ESTRELLA DEL SUD 4650206240
RENUNCIAMIENTO4550189230
BARRIO FUTURO 4450196250
LOURDES4450196250
S. F. GRAL BELGRANO42501610240
CARABELAS4050192290
ESTRELLA ECHENAGUCIA405020426-4
VILLA MODELO4050184280
ARSENAL2750107330
VILLA GONNET115043430

 

FECHA: 11 DIVISION: D

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

DOMINGO SAVIO 25 DE MAYO                
AMOR Y LUCHA BARRIO FUTURO JR                
BARRIO AZUL ONCE LUCEROS                
DOS AVENIDAS CAI - ORG NACIONAL                
SAN MARTIN DCO. JUV. U. V. ALSINA                
SIGLO XX JUV. U. V. GIARDINO                
LOS ROJOS MARPLATENSE                
EL TREBOL RENACIMIENTO                
EL PORVE DE GERLI CHECANDONE                
S. F. VIEJO BUENO BARRIO LA CARNE                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CAI - ORG NACIONAL605029417-2
MARPLATENSE5850282200
BARRIO LA CARNE5750281210
AMOR Y LUCHA5550255200
EL PORVE DE GERLI5050234230
LOS ROJOS505025619-6
BARRIO FUTURO JR4950225230
ONCE LUCEROS4950233240
JUV. U. V. GIARDINO4750223250
DOS AVENIDAS4550205250
JUV. U. V. ALSINA455020723-2
DOMINGO SAVIO4450204260
CHECANDONE42421610160
EL TREBOL4147185240
25 DE MAYO4050192290
BARRIO AZUL375025421-17
RENACIMIENTO365018725-7
S. F. VIEJO BUENO315020525-14
SAN MARTIN DCO.215085370
SIGLO XX14453834-65

 

FECHA: 11 DIVISION: E

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

CULTURAL BARRIO AGUERO                
RELAMPAGO LIGA VECINAL                
SUDAMERICA LAS TORRES                
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO BARILARI                
S. F. 25 DE MAYO CI.DE.CO                
PIENOVI LEVALLE                
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO IRALA Y VERTIZ                
OLIMPO BUENOS AIRES                
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS VICTORIANO ARENAS                
PLAZA FC MARIANO MORENO                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
S. F. 25 DE MAYO855040550
OLIMPO6750315140
RELAMPAGO6750315140
CI.DE.CO6650298130
BARILARI5850258170
VICTORIANO ARENAS565028220-2
CULTURAL5550263210
ESTRELLA DEL DORADO5550247190
BARRIO AGUERO52502110190
LAS TORRES5050234230
LIGA VECINAL4550189230
PIENOVI4549205240
COMPLEJO 6 DE ENERO4450196250
SARMIENTO e/ VIAS41501511240
MARIANO MORENO3950167270
SUDAMERICA375020426-7
IRALA Y VERTIZ3249128290
PLAZA FC3250144320
BUENOS AIRES285014531-5
LEVALLE-45013433-34

 

FECHA: 11 DIVISION: F

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

BOUCHARD CODELASA                
VILLEGAS HONOR Y PATRIA                
GABINO ALEGRE REAL GONNET                
GERMINAL 4 DE JUNIO                
JUNTA V. DEHEZA VILLA IDEAL                
DEPORTIVO TORNADO NUEVA ESPERANZA                
POLID. VILLA CORINA PORTELA                
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO VIAS DEL SUR                
A.M.A.S. EL PROGRESO LANUS                
LIGA VECINAL JR ALVARIÑO                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLEGAS865042260
EL PROGRESO LANUS7150335120
ALVARIÑO6550321170
POLI. 3 DE FEBRERO6150293180
VIAS DEL SUR615029516-2
JUNTA V. DEHEZA6050284180
PORTELA5850274190
CODELASA5643256120
GERMINAL5650256190
BOUCHARD545027419-4
4 DE JUNIO4850208220
REAL GONNET465021623-2
GABINO ALEGRE435020723-4
VILLA IDEAL414519521-2
A.M.A.S.4050184280
POLID. VILLA CORINA4050192290
NUEVA ESPERANZA36501310270
DEPORTIVO TORNADO205084380
LIGA VECINAL JR165072410
HONOR Y PATRIA144862400

 

FECHA: 11 DIVISION: G

LOCAL VISITANTE 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

12

SARMIENTO DE SARANDI 6 DE ENERO JR.                
VILLA ARGENTINA EDEN ARGENTINO                
REMOLCADOR GUARANI 1º DE MAYO ESCALADA                
AMADO NERVO 20 DE JUNIO                
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS                
ESPERANZA BERNASCONI                
UNION DE LANUS NACIONAL DEHEZA                
DEF. DEL MONTE JR. S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.                
9 DE JULIO NUEVO SOL DE WILDE                
CAI - REY DE COPAS DEPORTIVO DOMINICO                
FATIMA FC POLI. PROYECTO NAC.                
JOSE MARMOL VILLA EMMA                
UNION PROGRESISTA SAN BALTAZAR                
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
UNION DE LANUS855041360
VILLA EMMA805038480
1º DE MAYO ESCALADA7650372110
UNION PROGRESISTA74503668-4
9 DE JULIO6750323150
EDEN ARGENTINO6550313160
ESPERANZA615029516-2
SARMIENTO DE SARANDI5850266180
DEF. DEL MONTE JR.575026717-2
EL PORVENIR DE WILDE5650264200
REMOLCADOR GUARANI5650272210
CAI - DIABLOS ROJOS5550247190
POLI. PROYECTO NAC.455025520-10
SAN BALTAZAR4350195260
BERNASCONI4150185270
NUEVO SOL DE WILDE4050168260
20 DE JUNIO37504028-45
6 DE ENERO JR.3650164300
AMADO NERVO3650164300
VILLA ARGENTINA3445138240
FATIMA FC3350145310
CAI - REY DE COPAS3050134330
DEPORTIVO DOMINICO2850124340
NACIONAL DEHEZA165072410
S.F.25 DE MAYO JR.12456237-2
JOSE MARMOL45020480